Seeding Run Result Urban Night Race 76, Kampung Wisata Kungkuk, Batu 2015

Redaksi - Results

Seeding Run Result Urban Night Race 76, Kampung Wisata Kungkuk, Batu 2015
29 Mar 2015 23:01
4738 Hits

MASTER D

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 71 BENY SETIAWAN   POLYGON XTR MC BURGER MALANG 01:25.486    
2 85 AHMAD SUPRIYADI INA19750721 JAM CYCLE BOIS TOIS 01:27.029 00:01.543 00:01.543
3 66 ANDI ETA ARIFIANTO 19740321 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:33.822 00:06.793 00:08.336
4 105 ABIDIN    ART MILK ME BEBEK SLAMET OBONG STEAK 01:35.413 00:01.591 00:09.927
5 97 SONNY IRAWAN "sonny" 19720407 SAJR JEMBER DOWNHILL COMUNITY 01:37.634 00:02.221 00:12.148
6 100 M SAFFAN   POKOKE KUMPUL PEDAL BIKE GRESIK 01:42.691 00:05.057 00:17.205
7 64 ABDUL GHOFAR ISMAIL "ghofar" INA19730511 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:45.958 00:03.267 00:20.472

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 53 DEWA GEDE FONDA WIANTA JAYA "fonda wianta" INA19801118 RIDE MORE ASIA - POLYGON - OUTLAW RIDERS 01:27.982    
2 82 RAGA RINTO 19800817 X ZONE RODALINK 01:29.378 00:01.396 00:01.396
3 63 KURNIAWAN MUHAMMAD "shawor" INA19770306 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:31.866 00:02.488 00:03.884
4 62 ABDUL KADIR AUDAH "kadir" INA19790127 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:34.685 00:02.819 00:06.703
5 89 AL SADAT   JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 01:35.177 00:00.492 00:07.195
6 67 SUDIONO "Moedi"   SERAM SURABAYA 01:42.207 00:07.030 00:14.225
7 51 SUGIARTO "giek bike" 19801005 PAMITRA - GIK BIKE 01:42.938 00:00.731 00:14.956
8 98 STEVANUS ERIS HERWIDI PRIYANTO "eris" 19790418 SAJR JEMBER DOWNHILL COMUNITY 01:44.212 00:01.274 00:16.230
9 55 R. ANDY PRABOWO 19790925 JMTB OUTLAW RIDERS 01:48.017 00:03.805 00:20.035
10 72 ADI RIANTO   TUREN BERBAHAYA 01:50.268 00:02.251 00:22.286
11 125 SAPRIL RIANTO TOMAS "semprul" 19790426 XTR PVR ISSI TULUNGAGUNG CMRT RACING ROCK N FREAK 02:00.809 00:10.541 00:32.827

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 119 TOMI GURITNO 19810821 PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:28.992    
2 69 GREG MANTO "greg manto" INA19820101 MPC HORREX 01:31.200 00:02.208 00:02.208
3 123 DOIS PRASETYO "dois" 19801202 PVR ZZ CYCLES MBUT RACING TEAM 01:33.232 00:02.032 00:04.240
4 83 REZA HABIBIE 19840602 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 01:34.264 00:01.032 00:05.272
5 112 SALMAN AT TAUFAN "kemin" 19840415 MAXMA RMA MASBHE ONGKO ADV 01:43.330 00:09.066 00:14.338
6 104 JAROT JATMIKO M   ART MILK ME BEBEK SLAMET OBONG STEAK DNS    

MASTER EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 84 CHRISDIAN MARDIANTO "killim" INA19840328 RIDEMOREASIA OUTLAW RIDERS 01:19.627    
2 80 BAMBANG SIADY "seddy" 19800213 XTR-MALANG 01:20.398 00:00.771 00:00.771
3 65 SURYANTO "penthil" INA19741213 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:22.680 00:02.282 00:03.053
4 77 AGUS SETIYAWAN "wawan ibliz" INA19800815 RIDE MORE ASIA POLYGON 01:25.293 00:02.613 00:05.666
5 92 MAMPURI 19800115  TIGA JAYA INDONESIA XTR 01:26.493 00:01.200 00:06.866
6 102 SUGIANTO SETYAWAN "hoho" INA19781022 MDC HORREX 01:27.604 00:01.111 00:07.977

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 90 MARINES DWI H   XTR N 15 RACING PROJECT 01:57.698    
2 107 OKKY LAVIDAWATI   PROCYCLE RACING TEAM 03:03.619 01:05.921 01:05.921
3 95 DHYAAN ICHA   PRO,S BOIS TOIS GAYA SEPEDA WS SUSPENSION 03:29.809 00:26.190 01:32.111
4 57 KIRANA CAHYA "ian"   TRAHLAMUN FLIC 08:53.262 05:23.453 06:55.564

MEN SPORT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 86 ANCON LAKSONO   JAM CYCLE BOIS TOIS 01:19.844    
2 54 TAUFIQ ADI NUGROHO "taufiq" INA19940625 EB BIKE - DAYA URIP SOLO 01:20.949 00:01.105 00:01.105
3 70 RULY IBNU   VBC ACADEMY 01:22.460 00:01.511 00:02.616
4 118 SALSABIL A   PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:25.712 00:03.252 00:05.868
5 88 SATRIA WANJAYA "wanjaya" 19950508 BIJI KODOK SuportBy ELGATO AMPROJECT DRENTCAR BATIK RETRO PAK BG RMA 01:26.069 00:00.357 00:06.225
6 109 AKLIS TOMMY   TANI HASIL RIDEMORE ASIA MOR RACING 01:26.244 00:00.175 00:06.400
7 103 FAHRIZAL RISKY P   POKOE KUMPUL PEDAL BIKE GRESIK 01:27.641 00:01.397 00:07.797
9 73 MUHAMMAD NIZAR  19990106 NMBC 01:29.506 00:01.865 00:09.662
10 115 DEWA MADE ARDI GUNAWAN 19930218 PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:30.832 00:01.326 00:10.988
11 122 SIWI RAHMAT JANUAR 19940101 KOSKAS MALANG BIKES OF BUMIJAYA 01:31.878 00:01.046 00:12.034
12 110 DWI EDI KURNIAWAN 19870822 M BIKE XTR MALANG 01:32.270 00:00.392 00:12.426
13 124 ADITYA RAHMAN    FOURTH BLADE NATION 01:33.793 00:01.523 00:13.949
14 74 BINTANG HIBAN M   NMBC 01:33.964 00:00.171 00:14.120
15 76 MUHAMMAD BAHRUL ULUM   NMBC 01:35.596 00:01.632 00:15.752
16 52 DAVID FERDIAN  INA19900220 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:36.315 00:00.719 00:16.471
17 116 BENNY PURNOMO 19870919 PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:38.313 00:01.998 00:18.469
18 101 AHMAD FATHONI   POKOE KUMPUL PEDAL BIKE GRESIK 01:39.008 00:00.695 00:19.164
19 121 ERZA PRADIPTA   KOSKAS MALANG BIKES OF BUMIJAYA 01:42.485 00:03.477 00:22.641
20 99 GERARD SONY CAKRA PANDU BUANA "ge.cakra!" 19900911 BIJI KODOK SuportBy ELGATO AMPROJECT DRENTCAR BATIK RETRO PAK BG RMA 01:46.023 00:03.538 00:26.179
21 96 YONGKY INDRA KURNIAWAN 19891215 PROCYCLE RACING TEAM  01:47.147 00:01.124 00:27.303
22 94 KARENT "Pikcin"   PRO'S BOIS TOIS-RACING GAYA SEPEDA WS SUSPENSION 01:52.665 00:05.518 00:32.821
23 75 MUHAMMAD FAIZ KHILMY   NMBC 01:53.649 00:00.984 00:33.805
24 58 NEHEMIA DIDIT KRISTIAN 19890508 TRAHLAMUN FLIC 02:00.503 00:06.854 00:40.659
25 68 MUHAMMAD IHSAN SETIADI   SERAM SURABAYA 02:16.557 00:16.054 00:56.713

MEN SPORT HARDTAIL

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 114 FUAD HARTONO 19890314 PEDAL ALAS-BABAH BIKE-B BIKES MALANG 01:22.744    
2 117 RICO TRYMEHTA KURNIAWAN 19891004 PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:22.760 00:00.016 00:00.016
3 91 M NIZZAR SUGIANTO "n15zar" 19871215 RASIOWEAR N15 PROJECT 01:23.334 00:00.574 00:00.590
4 113 EDO PERDANA   WWN MAXMA ONGKO ADV MASBHE 01:26.336 00:03.002 00:03.592
5 87 JOHAN ADYANSYAH   JAM CYCLE BOIS TOIS 01:27.348 00:01.012 00:04.604
6 61 SIRDAYAN LABIB   HRM BUMINAYA ENERGI PUR INDUSTRIUS YOVIN GROUP 01:31.041 00:03.693 00:08.297
7 56 YOPPY KARHETTA PRAMADITIAN   TRAHLAMUN FLIC 01:31.124 00:00.083 00:08.380
8 60 AHMAD KUSUMA SANJAYA   TRAHLAMUN FLIC 01:34.691 00:03.567 00:11.947
9 81 HARIS ARYANTO   TUREN BERBAHAYA 01:42.962 00:08.271 00:20.218
10 79 OKTO RIYANTO   TUREN BERBAHAYA 01:54.028 00:19.337 00:31.284
10 59 SYAIFUL ROMA DHONI   TRAHLAMUN FLIC 02:05.256 00:22.294 00:42.512

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 17 WHILIA ARDISA 19970107 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:24.176    
2 6 AGUNG PRIO APRILIANO "agung" 19990425 PRO'S-BOISTOYS-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION 01:28.000 00:03.824 00:03.824
3 22 SAPUTRA YOGI PRATAMA   KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:29.390 00:01.390 00:05.214
4 23 ANDI PRAYOGO   ART MILK ME BEBEK SLAMET OBONG STEAK 01:32.126 00:02.736 00:07.950
5 28 LERBY ALLAN EDWARD SHAH   ISSI TULUNGAGUNG 01:35.596 00:03.470 00:11.420
6 25 RAMA PURBA DEWA 19990809 POKOKE KUMPUL PEDAL BIKE GRESIK 01:36.321 00:00.725 00:12.145
7 21 M. DIMAS ANDIKA 19990912 PROCYCLE RACING TEAM  01:37.635 00:01.314 00:13.459
8 27 CANDRA RADIO   ISSI TULUNGAGUNG 01:40.414 00:02.779 00:16.238
9 78 MUHAMMAD LUQMANUL HAKIM   TUREN BERBAHAYA 01:41.147 00:00.733 00:16.971

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 45 KHOIFUL MUKHIB "mukhib" INA19901215 76 TEAM 01:16.116    
2 14 MUHAMAD WILDAN MUZZAKI "wildan" INA19930114 76 TEAM 01:19.348 00:03.232 00:03.232
3 26 ULIL ABSOR "ulil" INA19930201 76 TEAM 01:19.825 00:00.477 00:03.709
4 9 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI "ismail" INA19940519 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:20.370 00:00.545 00:04.254
5 12 HILDAN AFOSMA KATANA INA19910107 ADRENALINE WORLD RACING  01:20.890 00:00.520 00:04.774
6 2 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA "ydp" INA19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 01:21.013 00:00.123 00:04.897
7 4 FERY SETYA PRATAMA 19940125 JAM CYCLE BOIS TOIS 01:22.923 00:01.910 00:06.807
8 24 ABDULHAKIM "jambul" 11960524 76 TEAM 01:22.992 00:00.069 00:06.876
9 33 HENRI FITRA SAFRIANTO   TEAMILIKITHI 01:23.194 00:00.202 00:07.078
10 10 PORNOMO "pornomo" INA19841212 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:23.756 00:00.562 00:07.640
11 11 BURHAN RISWANTO "aan" 19910131 PAMITRA 01:25.390 00:01.634 00:09.274
12 7 AHMAD SYAFI'I "pii" INA19950322 ART MILK ME BEBEK SLAMET OBONG STEAK 01:26.050 00:00.660 00:09.934
13 1 DAFIT ISKANDAR INA19900410 RMA DOUBLE EIGHT 01:26.123 00:00.073 00:10.007
14 3 ARIS PUTU ASMARA YASIN "aris pay" INA19880705 ISSI MALANG PRO CYCLE RACING TEAM 01:29.033 00:02.910 00:12.917
15 5 AGUS M BASHORI "bonchu" INA19870805 PAMITRA HANMAD BALI 01:31.484 00:02.451 00:15.368
16 8 MASPERMADI "madi" INA19910907 MUD BROTHER 01:33.952 00:02.468 00:17.836