Seeding Run Result Downhill 76 - IDH Freedom Track, Telaga Sarangan, Magetan 2015

Redaksi - Results

Seeding Run Result Downhill 76 - IDH Freedom Track, Telaga Sarangan, Magetan 2015
18 Apr 2015 20:19
1989 Hits

VETERAN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 561 M. TEGUH ROZIADI babe   19581115 Mushroomride 04:23.073    
2 552 BAMBANG SUTADI mbenk resque   19630930 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Ride More Asia - EJD - FJC 04:33.943 00:10.870 00:10.870
3 563 NOLLIX SUWARNO nollix   19650803 RMA - POLYGON - Redbraking - MOR29! Kudus 04:38.285 00:04.342 00:15.212
4 559 AGUS NUGRAHMAN “SAM SUGA”     19640805 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS suspension 04:55.136 00:16.851 00:32.063
5 555 BAMBANG SUGIHARTO bimbim   19571015 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS suspension 05:34.118 00:38.982 01:11.045
6 560 L SABARNO pak sabar   19570729 Solo All Mountain 06:03.575 00:29.457 01:40.502
7 556 DIAS KETUT WARDANA dkwouw   19630404 Teamilikithi 06:10.465 00:06.890 01:47.392

GRAND MASTER

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 526 MOHAMAD YAMIN RACHMAN myrachman   19701005 GOPAD 03:52.684    
2 527 EDY HARYONO simon   19701216 Double Eight - Ride More Asia 04:00.072 00:07.388 00:07.388
3 509 SAIFUL HIDAYAT paol dadit   19680118 TEAM ALMUNIER KUDUS 04:10.352 00:10.280 00:17.668
4 504 EDI SUSANTO edi noise   19690326 Noise biker PVR Industries 04:13.687 00:03.335 00:21.003
5 505 ARIF TJAHJONO arif   19691019 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - DPM - EJD - FJC 04:14.212 00:00.525 00:21.528
6 502 FRANSCISCUS ABRAHAM  yakuza   19690110 Xtreme First / TREK-ID 04:16.857 00:02.645 00:24.173
7 501 AGUS SUPRIJANTO  agus xtr mlg   19660426   04:26.471 00:09.614 00:33.787
8 508 MOHAMMAD ALI EFFENDI fendi   19690805 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - SCC - EJD 04:35.402 00:08.931 00:42.718
9 533 DWITANTO dwi   19681025 Xtreme First / Danareksa / JPG 04:39.232 00:03.830 00:46.548
10 524 RUDY SANTOSO samrud   19701007 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Electric - EJD - FJC 04:41.791 00:02.559 00:49.107
11 507 MUHAMMAD ILHAM MUTTAQIN pak kaji   19670918 H.Umardin Cycling Team - Toko Jam H.Umardin Solo 04:44.368 00:02.577 00:51.684
12 513 GATOT IRWANTO g.baian   19670329 Freedom Move on-99ps-Vertical-Gun2 Bike-Telomoyo Foundation-I Club-Issi Kota Madiun-PVR Industries 04:46.091 00:01.723 00:53.407
13 516 HARIYANTO goenk   19690604 freedom move on, d-mtb, bakmi pak giyo 05:05.945 00:19.854 01:13.261
14 515 YUSTINUS MAHATMA     19670726 Jagger-Bank Sleman-Rumah Makan Rata-Rata-Rumah HT.Com 05:11.944 00:05.999 01:19.260
15 522 INDRA DARMAWAN indra dee   19681111 Toz8-Bank BTN-Bois Tois-Anyway-Infinity Sticker 06:28.590 01:16.646 02:35.906

MASTER C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 402 ABDUL GHOFAR ISMAIL ghofar   19730511 M.U.D Brother / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 03:45.847    
2 439 AKHMAD SUPRIYADI agoes   19750721 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 03:55.986 00:10.139 00:10.139
3 412 BOWO SETIANTO owob   19740929 redbraking-trustuned-RMA-MOR29! 04:03.218 00:07.232 00:17.371
4 415 FADJAR ROOSDIANTO     19730523 Solo All Mountain 04:03.444 00:00.226 00:17.597
5 407 BONNY ARYA SADEWA bonny osborn   19730724 CONFEST(condet food festiva), OSBORN BIKE , Tjikole sunday alliances 04:05.103 00:01.659 00:19.256
6 403 ANDI ETA ARIFIYANTO andie goendul   19740321 M.U.D Brother / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 04:05.344 00:00.241 00:19.497
7 404 ABIDIN ABDULLAH art   19730911 ART Milk Me, Obonk Steak, Bebek Slamat, Betadine 04:08.026 00:02.682 00:22.179
8 440 ALI WOSLY ali wosly   19750820 PEDOC WOSLY PEKALONGAN 04:11.995 00:03.969 00:26.148
9 446 S. WIDIYONO widi   19751218 The predator Teras MTB 04:21.430 00:09.435 00:35.583
10 450 TUGIYO VERYANTO pak yo       04:28.262 00:06.832 00:42.415
11 408 OEDIHARYANTO K udi   19740715 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Genjot Pajak - EJD - FJC 04:30.328 00:02.066 00:44.481
12 444 BAMBANG SUPRIYO mas bhe   19751007 Maxma RMA-cbt bintang 5-pecel yu gembrot-bri kanca ngawi-gayathri prodia-kancil sport-gemahripah 04:32.196 00:01.868 00:46.349
13 413 M. HERIYANTO heri   19731021 M.U.D Brother / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 04:38.559 00:06.363 00:52.712
14 451 YUDHI PRASETYO yudi gibernoe   19751112 The predator Teras MTB 04:42.176 00:03.617 00:56.329
15 449 HARI HENDRAWAN hari radio   19730607 DIRTY SEVEN FHM LOGISTICS DAPUR DIKOEN YOGYAKARTA 04:42.182 00:00.006 00:56.335
16 423 ABDUL KADIR a. kadir   19730801 PEDOC FAKATEX WOSLY PEKALONGAN 04:46.064 00:03.882 01:00.217
17 416 DANNI SAPTA ramidi   19711129 Double Eight - Ride More Asia 04:48.949 00:02.885 01:03.102

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 371 RISWANTO S aris maulana   19801225 Lalica Sapari SRAM XBIKE semarang 03:33.754    
2 313 ABDUL KADIR AUDAH kadir   19790127 M.U.D Brother / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 03:41.826 00:08.072 00:08.072
3 318 EKO DJUWARNO excovarick   19781208 Semarang All mountain - Xbike 03:42.279 00:00.453 00:08.525
4 392 SUGIARTO gik bike   19801005 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD - FJC 03:51.749 00:09.470 00:17.995
5 386 DEWA GDE FONDA WIANTA JAYA fonda wianta   19801118 Ride more asia - Polygon - RodaJaya Bali - Outlaw Riders 03:55.416 00:03.667 00:21.662
6 950 WAWAN EKO SULISTYO     19770215 Gojila - RideMoreAsia - AM Project 03:56.109 00:00.693 00:22.355
7 389 TONI YULI KURNIA toni   19780715 patrol mountain - fjc 04:01.926 00:05.817 00:28.172
8 326 SANTOSA YUNIARTO kasun   19780623 Jagger-Bank Sleman-Rumah Makan Rata-Rata-Rumah HT.Com 04:02.381 00:00.455 00:28.627
9 374 DOIS PRASETYO dois   19801202 pvr, zz cycle, scc tmg mbut racing team 04:09.628 00:07.247 00:35.874
10 375 GIGIH FIRHIANSYAH gigih   19800330 semarang all mountain - xbike 04:12.065 00:02.437 00:38.311
11 339 SHOLIHUL HADI koolcavalera   19781017 H.Umardin Cycling Team-Toko Jam H.Umardin Solo 04:14.186 00:02.121 00:40.432
12 376 RAGA RINTO     19800817 Xzone Rodalink - Schwalbe 04:14.930 00:00.744 00:41.176
13 390 SARIONO kakang   19801013 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 04:15.989 00:01.059 00:42.235
14 322 DHIYAN PURWO depe   19770312 XTR-TANITUNA-TRENDHi.COM-MRC TRENGGALEK 04:17.665 00:01.676 00:43.911
15 354 ANDREAS ENDRO NUGROHO andreas jozz   19790510 DIRTY SEVEN FHM LOGISTICS DAPUR DIKOEN YOGYAKARTA 04:18.882 00:01.217 00:45.128
16 345 R. ANDY PRABOWO     19790925 ND Racing - JMTB - Outlaw Riders 04:19.969 00:01.087 00:46.215
17 382 YULI FIRAWAN yuli joe firawan   19800814 Semarang All mountain - XBIKE - setyabudhi 04:20.822 00:00.853 00:47.068
18 343 HAFID MAHMUDI hafeed   19790509 Rockman'z Tuban Jatim 04:27.691 00:06.869 00:53.937
19 319 BENKA benk   19760923 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD - FJC 04:28.919 00:01.228 00:55.165
20 395 GIANT FICTORIA     19791221 The predator Teras MTB 04:31.655 00:02.736 00:57.901
21 393 IWAN JEFRY FIRMANSYAH joop   19801003 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Loop - EJD - FJC 04:34.130 00:02.475 01:00.376
22 334 FRANK SUPRAPTO franky   19780427 Maxma RMA-cbt bintang 5-pecel yu gembrot-bri kanca ngawi-gayathri prodia-kancil sport-gemahripah 04:35.964 00:01.834 01:02.210
23 317 YONI PAMUDRA KURNIAWAN yepeka   19780924 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD - FJC 04:36.297 00:00.333 01:02.543
24 347 HONY PRAMONO hony   19770106 Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI.com - CV Mitra Tani Bandung 04:52.813 00:16.516 01:19.059
25 394 DIMAS YANTO SADEWO     19781212 The predator Teras MTB 05:09.165 00:16.352 01:35.411
26 336 SAPRIL RIANTO TOMAS semprol   19790426 XTR PVR ISSI TULUNGAGUNG CMRT RACING ROCK IN FREAK  05:21.526 00:12.361 01:47.772
27 331 EGINO TRI PRASETYO nono   19780507 Utopia DNS    
28 361 SUMA NOVENDI novendi   19760126 Garuda Ride More Asia DNS    

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 202 MARIO RINALDI LAUTAN lautan   19820704 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD - FJC 03:30.225    
2 220 IMAM WIBOWO imam crowd   19830717 CROWDspeedteam 03:31.882 00:01.657 00:01.657
3 224 TINO paidjo   19831204 Freedom Move on-99ps-Vertical-Gun2 Bike-Telomoyo Foundation-I Club-Issi Kota Madiun-PVR Industries 03:43.015 00:11.133 00:12.790
4 218 ARI bhelux   19820725 Freedom Move on-99ps-Vertical-Gun2 Bike-Telomoyo Foundation-I Club-Issi Kota Madiun-PVR Industries 03:45.432 00:02.417 00:15.207
5 906 DWI MURDIYANTO dwix   19820404 WWN-RideMoreAsia-SapariBike-Polygon 03:47.519 00:02.087 00:17.294
6 902 ANDRIAN gepeng   19850425 Freedom Move on-99ps-Vertical-Gun2 Bike-Telomoyo Foundation-I Club-Issi Kota Madiun-PVR Industries 03:49.036 00:01.517 00:18.811
7 910 JOKO jok cel     SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - Dapur Ibu PURWODADI 03:50.194 00:01.158 00:19.969
8 243 DWI ARIYANTO abahe   19810505   03:51.519 00:01.325 00:21.294
9 225 IKHSANNUDIN ikhsan   19830415 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 03:52.539 00:01.020 00:22.314
10 221 OKTO FENDY GIARTO otto   19831005 semarang all mountain - x bike - the predator - RMA 03:55.337 00:02.798 00:25.112
11 292 SUPRIYADI supret   19851121 The predator Teras MTB 03:58.568 00:03.231 00:28.343
12 229 TOMI GURITNO tomi   19810821 Pedal Alas, B-Bike 03:59.818 00:01.250 00:29.593
13 912 RIZKY YANUAR keter       04:02.276 00:02.458 00:32.051
14 295 KEVIN NATHANAEL     19811125 Jaya Bike 04:05.315 00:03.039 00:35.090
15 299 DHENI RIYANTO melonk   19841319 Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI.com - MRC Trenggalek 04:06.557 00:01.242 00:36.332
16 286 BINTA ROCHANI hanif   19850330 Rockman'z Tuban Jatim 04:12.786 00:06.229 00:42.561
17 905 ARIF HANDOKO marqaban   19820410 CW Rider 04:13.255 00:00.469 00:43.030
18 907 HENDRI SETIYANTO hendri   19840123 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 04:17.323 00:04.068 00:47.098
19 227 REZA YUNIFAR HABIBIE reza   19840602 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 04:22.259 00:04.936 00:52.034
20 252 MOHAMAD TAUFIQ topik   19840614 Rockman'z Tuban Jatim 04:23.512 00:01.253 00:53.287
21 226 ARDHIDAR MANTO greg manto   19830225 RMA - MDC HORREX 04:25.689 00:02.177 00:55.464
22 913 Ondie Wijaya     19810116 Toz8-Bank BTN-Bois Tois-Anyway-Infinity Sticker 04:27.379 00:01.690 00:57.154
23 911 YADI PIRMANSYAH yadi   19810324 Tunas Group - SWB - Garuda Indonesia - Batam 04:39.839 00:12.460 01:09.614
24 391 JAROT JATMIKO     19810316 ART Milk Me, Obonk Steak, Bebek Slamat, Betadine 04:45.492 00:05.653 01:15.267
25 247 BAGUS WAHYU PERDANA cak bagoes   19810901 Pamitra-Kota Minyak-cakbagoesbikedotcom-EJD-FJD 04:51.020 00:05.528 01:20.795
26 236 SALMAN AT TAUFAN kemin   19840415 Maxma RMA-cbt bintang 5-pecel yu gembrot-bri kanca ngawi-gayathri prodia-kancil sport-gemahripah 05:02.035 00:11.015 01:31.810
27 287 DHUNU ASSAMSI kincling   19850825   55:07.396 50:05.361 51:37.171

MASTER EXPERT B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 301 SURYANTO penthil   19741213 M.U.D Brother / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 03:23.867    
2 308 SUGIANTO SETIYAWAN hoho   19781022 SONY - DMA - RASIOWEAR - NOISE BIKERS - KIM YEN 03:31.143 00:07.276 00:07.276
3 303 ARYANTO JACOBS jack jacobs   19720814 ND Racing 03:31.894 00:00.751 00:08.027
4 304 KURNIAWAN SHAWOR shawor   19770306 M.U.D Brother / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 03:40.332 00:08.438 00:16.465
5 305 SETIJADI GUNAWAN     19700714 KRT Author Team 03:43.076 00:02.744 00:19.209
6 309 BENY SETIAWAN pak boy   19730425 XTR - POLYGON DH1.0 - MC BURGER 03:46.538 00:03.462 00:22.671
7 306 NUROSO fox   19740323 Ride More Asia 04:00.795 00:14.257 00:36.928
8 302 HERU EKO NURCAHYONO mbah heru   19740820 XTR PVR LTCC KEDOC KIMYEN KEDIRI 04:05.833 00:05.038 00:41.966

MASTER EXPERT A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 211 CHRISDIAN MARDIANTO killim   19840328 RideMoreAsia - OutlawRiders 03:29.138    
2 201 AGUS SETIYAWAN wawan iblis   19800815 Ride more asia - 14AB-polygon-Dinojunior bikeshop 03:36.616 00:07.478 00:07.478
3 203 BAMBANG SIADY bams   19800213 XTR - RMA 03:44.687 00:08.071 00:15.549
4 208 DIDIK DWI YULIANTO     19790701 Gojila - RideMoreAsia - AM Project 03:45.053 00:00.366 00:15.915
5 207 RACHMADHANY dhany prazz   19810712 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - DPM - EJD - FJC 03:53.215 00:08.162 00:24.077
6 259 DENIN AFRILIANT deden   19830426 Komodo Konsep Dh-Waroeng Pit-Goesstudio 04:16.143 00:22.928 00:47.005

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 976 AYU TRIYA ANDRIANA       Bandhitz - Issi Bayuwangi 04:21.569    
2 973 DINI HEGARNINGSIH dini   19710216 No skull racing team - Trek id 04:47.623 00:26.054 00:26.054
3 987 PANCARANI SUKMARETA eta   19930310 Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI.com 05:00.596 00:12.973 00:39.027
4 988 NOORDITA ROMDHANI nuy   19991224 Aldomaru GT Racing Team 05:10.121 00:09.525 00:48.552
5 984 ADRI WARDHANI adri   19700523 Mushroomride 07:42.160 02:32.039 03:20.591
                   

YOUTH

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 603 FAHRAZ SALMAN raja   20000722 No skull racing team - celebrityfitness - sevenseven 03:19.715    
2 602 AGUNG PRIO APRILIANO kitty boy   19990425 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS suspension 03:21.558 00:01.843 00:01.843
3 605 MUHAMAD RIZKY SYABANI boki   19991126 speedco racing team 03:22.669 00:01.111 00:02.954
4 601 RENDY VARERA SANJAYA rendy   19990904 XTR PVR LTCC KEDOC KIMYEN KEDIRI 03:24.802 00:02.133 00:05.087
5 606 BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA bima   19990523 spartan racing team/ride more asia/extreme bike 03:29.707 00:04.905 00:09.992
6 615 RAMA PURBA DEWANTA rama   19990709 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS suspension 03:34.759 00:05.052 00:15.044
7 618 ADAM ERLANGGA ALDAMA     19990920 Bandhitz - Issi Bayuwangi 03:47.321 00:12.562 00:27.606
8 629 M. NAUFAL HUDA aufal   20000921 OASIS 03:47.688 00:00.367 00:27.973
9 631 MUHAMMAD DAFFA AL-BANA daffa   20000725 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 04:10.414 00:22.726 00:50.699
10 612 NUR ASHLIH IRVANNY vanny macaskil   19990125 semarang all mountain - Xbike - Pt. TUNAS SAHABAT TANI 04:11.234 00:00.820 00:51.519
11 630 MICHAEL GRADYNATHA mike   19991020 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 04:57.483 00:46.249 01:37.768

MEN SPORT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 702 SATRIA WANJAYA     19950508 Ride More Asia - AM Project 03:23.436    
2 713 EMIRZA EKA WIGUNA     19910611 GOPAD 03:29.595 00:06.159 00:06.159
3 838 YORIS SAHARA yoris   19961028 The predator Teras MTB 03:30.628 00:01.033 00:07.192
4 726 AGUS KHOIRUDIN blends   19860404 Jagger-Bank Sleman-Rumah Makan Rata-Rata-Rumah HT.Com 03:31.650 00:01.022 00:08.214
5 841 YOGA NUGRAHA yoga   19960615 The predator Teras MTB 03:34.792 00:03.142 00:11.356
6 718 ANDI SETYAWAN andi   19871129 HNCC-Kurnia Bike-Garuda Indonesia-Batam 03:35.829 00:01.037 00:12.393
7 863 ANCON LAKSONO lakson   19950719 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 03:36.876 00:01.047 00:13.440
8 751 WIMPY MUSTIKA     19920702 Freedom Move on-99ps-Vertical-Gun2 Bike-Telomoyo Foundation-I Club-Issi Kota Madiun-PVR Industries 03:46.625 00:09.749 00:23.189
9 860 ANDI PUTRA ISDIANTO andi   199710825 putra dinawa team 03:47.600 00:00.975 00:24.164
10 710 DAVID FERDIAN MUSTAROM david   19900202 KRT Author Team 03:49.087 00:01.487 00:25.651
11 729 AHYADI ahyadi   19890204 PEDOC FAKATEX WOSLY PEKALONGAN 03:49.559 00:00.472 00:26.123
12 717 FITRA SETIO fitra am   19861025 KRT Author Team 03:54.503 00:04.944 00:31.067
13 749 HASTU PINANDYO  ableh   19941201 M.U.D Brother  / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam humarudin solo 03:55.331 00:00.828 00:31.895
14 734 HAFAN KHOLIQ hafan   19910104 Bandhitz - Issi Bayuwangi 03:55.685 00:00.354 00:32.249
15 856 JUNI KURNIAWAN tilut   19890618 RMA - MOR29! Kudus 03:56.137 00:00.452 00:32.701
16 760 FAISAL AROZI RAMADANI faisal a.r   19910413 Jagger-Bank Sleman-Rumah Makan Rata-Rata-Rumah HT.Com 03:56.556 00:00.419 00:33.120
17 837 BAYU DWI NOVIANTO ketip   19960914 Ride More Asia 03:58.700 00:02.144 00:35.264
18 803 I WAYAN AGUS EKA SUGIAWAN ajus45   19880630 AB45 RODA JAYA BALI 04:00.179 00:01.479 00:36.743
19 728 EDORADIO junex   19910508 Team Wonder Wong Ngawi (WWN Cycling) Sapari Bike 04:05.193 00:05.014 00:41.757
20 811 MIFTACHUS SURUR erul   19910615 Komodo Konsep Dh-Waroeng Pit-Goesstudio 04:05.210 00:00.017 00:41.774
21 859 ARIVAL SAUVI MALIK arival   19951111 Blue Marlin Lombok 04:06.606 00:01.396 00:43.170
22 761 MUHAMMAD EKO SURYATMO sambull   19880530 H.Umardin Cycling Team-Toko Jam H.Umardin Solo 04:07.208 00:00.602 00:43.772
23 806 LILIS HERWANTO cuplies   19920920 Maxma RMA-cbt bintang 5-pecel yu gembrot-bri kanca ngawi-gayathri prodia-kancil sport-gemahripah 04:08.859 00:01.651 00:45.423
24 735 QOMARUZAMAN zaman   19880602 PEDOC FAKATEX PEKALONGAN 04:09.524 00:00.665 00:46.088
25 828 WAHYUDI JUWANTOKO yudi apem   19871202 Rockman'z Tuban Jatim 04:11.191 00:01.667 00:47.755
26 765 FAHMI RIZKIAWAN ibez   19871210 Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI.com - CV Mitra Tani Bandung 04:12.658 00:01.467 00:49.222
27 839 SALSABIL ACHMAD RAMADHANI abil   19960131 Pedal Alas, B-Bike 04:13.700 00:01.042 00:50.264
28 867 MUQODDAM IBNU SATRIA satria   19880308 Komodo Konsep Dh-Waroeng Pit-Goesstudio 04:13.762 00:00.062 00:50.326
29 871 SAPUTRA YOGI PRATAMA     19961006 KRT Author Team 04:20.892 00:07.130 00:57.456
30 771 YULIANTO yuli   19890929 Freedom Move on-99ps-Vertical-Gun2 Bike-Telomoyo Foundation-I Club-Issi Kota Madiun-PVR Industries 04:23.919 00:03.027 01:00.483
31 864 DAYU SATYA RADIPTA dayu   19860708 CW Rider 04:35.417 00:11.498 01:11.981
32 866 M. NASIM m. nasim   19860409 pedoc pekalongan 04:36.120 00:00.703 01:12.684
33 777 ANDIN SETYO IRAWAN jikin   19890424 Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI.com 04:37.027 00:00.907 01:13.591
34 865 KARENT PUTRANGGA pikcin   19870307 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS suspension 04:50.285 00:13.258 01:26.849
35 868 SEPTA YULIANTO bobby   19880912 530 purwodadi 04:56.417 00:06.132 01:32.981
36 870 NANDA NASRUL PUTRA     19900620 Magetan All Mountain 05:34.078 00:37.661 02:10.642
37 858 RENDRA BAGUS PERKASA rendra   19940913 Tani Tuna Factory / TRENDHI.com 05:45.136 00:11.058 02:21.700
38 731 JOHAN ARDIANSYAH joe hart   19880927

JA

M CYCLES-BOISTOIS

10:42.704 04:57.568 07:19.268
39 706 DIMAS CANDRA  dimas  INA 19860611 M.U.D Brother  / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 33:43.873 23:01.169 30:20.437

WOMEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 172 NINING PURWANINGSIH   INA 19941003 Teamilikithi 03:39.733     50
2 179 DELA ANDIKA TRI PAMUNGKAS dela INA 19971212 XTR TANI TUNA TRENDHI.COM 04:02.879 00:23.146 00:23.146 40
3 174 FIQI ISNAINI clara INA 19901106 Ride More Asia 04:08.504 00:05.625 00:28.771 30
4 173 TIARA ANDINI PRASTIKA   INA 19960322 Ride More Asia 04:16.313 00:07.809 00:36.580 25
5 180 MARINES DWI HARIFAH RAMADHANI ines INA 19970210 Pelindo-3 Jemping Downhill - BoisTois 04:31.768 00:15.455 00:52.035 22

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 138 K. CALVIN CRISNA DWIPA   INA 19980314 A CLASS Factory Racing 03:21.985     50
2 140 ANDY PRAYOGA and1 INA 19980828 ART Milk Me, Obonk Steak, Bebek Slamat, Betadine 03:22.041 00:00.056 00:00.056 40
3 139 MUHAMMAD TIDAR SETIAJI   INA 19980703 Toz8-Bank BTN-Bois Tois-Anyway-Infinity Sticker 03:30.520 00:08.479 00:08.535 30
4 122 WHILIA ARDISA DAMARA disa INA 19970107 KRT Author Team 03:31.060 00:00.540 00:09.075 25
5 156 LERBY ALLAN EDWARDSYAH lerby maho INA 19970525 issi tulungagung petrified wood art craft gum gun bike 03:31.342 00:00.282 00:09.357 22
6 130 CANDRA NURADYO   INA 19970529 issi tulungagung petrified wood art craft gum gun bike 03:40.031 00:08.689 00:18.046 20
7 142 ALBERT WIJAYA albert INA 19980406 Bandhitz - Issi Bayuwangi 03:42.605 00:02.574 00:20.620 18
8 124 DICKY MAULANA  dicky boy  INA 19970610 M.U.D Brother  / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 03:42.784 00:00.179 00:20.799 17
9 164 SATRIA BAGUS PRAKOSO satria INA 19971212 530 03:50.638 00:07.854 00:28.653 16
10 144 ANANG DHARMAWAN PS anank INA 19980601 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS suspension 03:58.340 00:07.702 00:36.355 15
11 162 JAYA SUHANJAYA   INA 19981101 Jaya Xtreme First Bike Team 04:02.220 00:03.880 00:40.235 14
12 163 BOBBY JULIUS SIBUEA bobby INA 19980704 530 dapur ibu purwodadi 04:03.873 00:01.653 00:41.888 13
13 165 HANAN ANGGA SARUNI hanan INA 19981217 530 ofrex's stiker purwodadi 04:13.564 00:09.691 00:51.579 12
14 143 FRANSISKUS ANUGERAH RH   INA 19980714 Bandhitz - Issi Bayuwangi 04:15.205 00:01.641 00:53.220 11
15 126 DHANA FITRA   INA 19970526 KRT Author Team 04:18.394 00:03.189 00:56.409 10
16 121 MARTIEN SAPUTRA asep si bolang INA 19970914 Freedom Move on-99ps-Vertical-Gun2 Bike-Telomoyo Foundation-I Club-Issi Kota Madiun-PVR Industries 08:45.918 04:27.524 05:23.933 9

MEN EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 55 AGUS M BASHORI bonchu INA 19870805 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Handmad Bali - EJD - FJC 03:11.825     50
2 33 DEDIK HANDIKA dedik INA 19911005 Garuda Ride More Asia 03:12.686 00:00.861 00:00.861 40
3 34 AHMAD NURHIDAYAT ahmad INA 19920915 Aldomaru GT Racing Team 03:13.355 00:00.669 00:01.530 30
4 87 DIMAS PAMUNGKAS ambon INA 19931005 HNCC-Kurnia Bike-Garuda Indonesia-Ridemore Asia- Batam 03:13.549 00:00.194 00:01.724 25
5 91 BAGUS PRASETYA(MILITAN) prass INA 19930908 w mld team 03:14.344 00:00.795 00:02.519 22
6 52 TYO CAHYADI   INA 19920629 spartan racing team/extreme bike 03:17.830 00:03.486 00:06.005 20
7 90 TAUFIQ ADI NUGROHO taufiq INA 19940625 EB Bike -Daya Urip 03:20.933 00:03.103 00:09.108 18
8 31 EKO PURWANTO cakung INA 19860804 Garuda Ride More Asia-BikeAholic 03:23.181 00:02.248 00:11.356 17
9 88 DIMITRI DE BLESER dimitri INA 19910210 Pelindo-3 Jemping Downhill - BoisTois 03:23.653 00:00.472 00:11.828 16
10 40 NICO DIAN SETIAWAN   INA INA19900420 XTR/Tani Tuna/MRC Trenggalek/TRENDHI.Com 03:24.746 00:01.093 00:12.921 15
11 82 TONI SYARIFUDIN   INA 19910613 Adrenaline RMA 03:25.014 00:00.268 00:13.189 14
12 35 NURBANI ALFIANO kimm INA 19950707 M.U.D Brother / pvr industrie - zzcycles- issi kalbar - santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 03:25.149 00:00.135 00:13.324 13
13 37 GALIH PRIHATAMA galih INA 19910313   03:25.306 00:00.157 00:13.481 12
14 39 GALIH BUDI WIBOWO galbudzz INA 19900623 Toz8-Bank BTN-Bois Tois-Anyway-Infinity Sticker 03:25.677 00:00.371 00:13.852 11
15 45 WEMPY TRIJAYANTO paimo INA 19890309 Noise biker kediri bejo shop 03:26.030 00:00.353 00:14.205 10
16 89 MIFTAHUDIN kunif INA 19941208 No skull racing team - celebrityfitness - sevenseven 03:29.610 00:03.580 00:17.785 9
17 38 SEPTIAN SETIA HERMANSYAH septian INA 19890906 Aldomaru BX-07 Racing Team 03:30.379 00:00.769 00:18.554 8
18 42 MUHAMMAD ILHAM PRATAMA ilham INA 19951224 PPLM RMA ISSI Kota Malang 03:30.731 00:00.352 00:18.906 7
19 93 GERARD SONY CAKRA PANDU B. ge.cakra! INA 19900911 Ride More Asia - AM Project 03:31.941 00:01.210 00:20.116 6
20 43 ROMY FERDIAN romy INA 19950206 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 03:32.709 00:00.768 00:20.884 5
21 92 AKLIS TOMMY cepot INA 19920520 RMA - MOR29! Kudus 03:49.165 00:16.456 00:37.340 4
22 41 NIZZAR SUGIANTO nizzar INA 19871215 Pelindo-3 Jemping Downhill - BoisTois 08:58.719 05:09.554 05:46.894 3

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 20 ROBET AGUNG WAHYUDI robet aw INA 19930826 w mld 02:59.149     50
2 2 KHOIFUL MUKHIB mukhib INA 19901215 76 team 03:03.936 00:04.787 00:04.787 40
3 1 POPO ARIYO SEJATI popo INA 19860724 patrol mountain - fjc 03:04.096 00:00.160 00:04.947 30
4 25 MUHAMMAD ABDUL HAKIM jambol INA 19960524 76 team 03:04.099 00:00.003 00:04.950 25
5 9 HILDAN AFOSMA KATANA   INA 19910107 Adrenaline World Racing 03:04.468 00:00.369 00:05.319 22
6 3 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA ydp INA 19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 03:06.358 00:01.890 00:07.209 20
7 4 BAGUS BUDI SETYAWAN bagus kenthos INA 19901213 A CLASS Factory Racing 03:07.245 00:00.887 00:08.096 18
8 13 MULYADI ateng b-boy INA 19901017 No skull racing team - celebrityfitness - sevenseven 03:07.371 00:00.126 00:08.222 17
9 23 FERY SETYA PRATAMA fery INA 19940125 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 03:10.396 00:03.025 00:11.247 16
10 8 DAFIT ISKANDAR keclok INA 19900410 Double Eight - Ride More Asia 03:11.262 00:00.866 00:12.113 15
11 15 ULIL ABSOR ulil INA 19930201 76 team 03:12.067 00:00.805 00:12.918 14
12 24 AHMAD SYAFI'I pii INA 19950322 ART Milk Me, Obonk Steak, Bebek Slamat, Betadine 03:13.127 00:01.060 00:13.978 13
13 5 PORNOMO pornomo INA 19841212 KRT Author Team 03:14.667 00:01.540 00:15.518 12
14 12 CANDRA PURNAMAWAN kamra INA 19860505 Aldomaru GT Racing Team 03:18.934 00:04.267 00:19.785 11
15 22 ABRORY abrory INA 19880411 w mld team 03:19.113 00:00.179 00:19.964 10
16 11 AFRIZAL FIRMANSYAH afrizal brasco INA 19860401 Aldomaru GT Racing Team 03:19.184 00:00.071 00:20.035 9
17 32 BURHAN RISWANTO aan INA 19911005 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - DPM - EJD - FJC 03:21.385 00:02.201 00:22.236 8
18 10 MAS PERMADI permadi INA 19910907 M.U.D Brother  / pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 03:24.023 00:02.638 00:24.874 7
19 21 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI ismail INA 19940519 KRT Author Team 03:27.830 00:03.807 00:28.681 6
20 26 AGUS SUHERLAN agus INA 19830910 No skull racing team - celebrityfitness - sevenseven 03:29.804 00:01.974 00:30.655 5
21 7 ISROFUDIN isro INA 19890906 CONFEST(condet festival food),OSBORN BIKE, Tjikole sunday alliances DNS