Seeding Run Result Donwhill 76 - Tlogo Resort, Tuntang, Salatiga Jawa 2015

Redaksi - Results

Seeding Run Result Donwhill 76 - Tlogo Resort, Tuntang, Salatiga Jawa 2015
06 Jun 2015 18:36
2007 Hits

VETERAN

NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
Chandra Ariavijaya  oc  INA19620117  POLYGON - 77 - Macbeth - ChillHouse - X-FUSION 03:18.486    
Suwarno  nolliex  INA19650308 MOR29! Kudus  RMA - MILK ME - POLYGON - Red Braking - MOR29! kudus - PO. NUSANTARA 03:21.705 00:03.219 00:03.219
Bambang Sutadi mbenk resque INA19630930 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Ride More Asia 03:45.922 00:24.217 00:27.436
Agus Nugrahman sam suga 19640805  Pro's Boistois Team 03:56.950 00:11.028 00:38.464
Bambang Sugiharto bimbim 19571015 EB Bike Team  04:13.891 00:16.941 00:55.405
Dias Ketut Wardana dias 19630404 teamilikithi  04:16.199 00:02.308 00:57.713
Bambang Soediro diro 19610405 teamilikithi  04:19.524 00:03.325 01:01.038

GRAND MASTER

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 502 Abraham yakuza INA19690110 Xtreme First 03:22.023    
2 527 Edy Haryono simon INA19701216 RideMoreAsia - MilkMe 03:24.242 00:02.219 00:02.219
3 511 Didi Arifin didi INA19670318 BADEUR CASTLE  PATROL MOUNTAIN 03:25.113 00:00.871 00:03.090
4 526 Mohamad Yamin Rachman myrachman 19701005 GOPAD  03:29.286 00:04.173 00:07.263
5 505 Arif Tjahjono arif INA19691019 Pamitra-Kota Minyak-DPM Team Pamitra-Kota Minyak-EJD-DPM Racing 03:29.406 00:00.120 00:07.383
6 503 Ahmad Rizaldi Hefni rizaldi INA19680212 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak 03:29.719 00:00.313 00:07.696
7 517 Wilman Jess wilman INA19660204 BADEUR CASTLE PATROL Mountain 03:32.529 00:02.810 00:10.506
8 524 Rudy Santoso samrud INA19701007 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Electric 03:36.821 00:04.292 00:14.798
9 504 Edi Susanto edi"noise" INA19690326 noisebikers Kediri PVR noisebikers, PVR Industries 03:39.846 00:03.025 00:17.823
10 528 Reza H. Ismail eza 19700923 GOPAD  03:40.303 00:00.457 00:18.280
11 533 Dwitanto dwi INA19681025 Jaya Bike - Danareksa - JPG 03:43.961 00:03.658 00:21.938
12 509 Saiful Hidayat paol dadit INA19680118 ALMUNIER TEAM KUDUS ALMUNIER KUDUS 03:53.211 00:09.250 00:31.188
13 515 Yustinus Mahatma mahatma INA19670726 JAGGER BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM 04:06.405 00:13.194 00:44.382

MASTER C

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 402 Abdul Gofar Ismail gofar  INA19730511 M.U.D BROTHERS  pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy 03:10.255    
2 439 Akhmad Supriyadi agoes 19750721 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 03:11.845 00:01.590 00:01.590
3 403 Andi Eta Arifiyanto andi goendul  INA19740321 M.U.D BROTHERS  pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy 03:12.961 00:01.116 00:02.706
4 426 Daryanto pak to INA19730105 HM PUTRA TEAM 03:18.734 00:05.773 00:08.479
5 453 Ferry Ferdiansyah ferry INA19751017 No skull racing team - celebrity fitness - sevense Celebrity fitness - sevenseven 03:20.517 00:01.783 00:10.262
6 401 Rudy Supratman donk INA19720523 HARDSIDE HARDSIDE gear - MTBeers - Simetrix footwear 03:21.454 00:00.937 00:11.199
7 458 Rudolph Angelo Ratulangi angky INA19750428 Badeur - Castle Castle 03:21.995 00:00.541 00:11.740
8 406 Erwin Surya  erwin INA19740117 RideMoreAsia  RideMoreAsia 03:26.723 00:04.728 00:16.468
9 440 Ali Wosly ali wosly 19750820 PEDOC WOSLY PEKALONGAN  03:29.138 00:02.415 00:18.883
10 408 Oediharyanto K udi INA19740715 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Genjot Pajak 03:34.497 00:05.359 00:24.242
11 407 Bonny Arya Sadewa bonny osborn 19730724 tjikole sunday alliances,confest,abunawas confest(condet food festival),abunawas,osborn bike,tjikole sunday alliances 03:35.257 00:00.760 00:25.002
12 454 Zulkarnain zul gunung pinang INA19700408 MJ Bike Cilegon MJ BikeShop Cilegon 03:37.298 00:02.041 00:27.043
13 416 Danni Sapta ramidi INA19711129 DoubleEight - RideMoreAsia 03:38.066 00:00.768 00:27.811
14 432 Jarrot Sugiarto Kindah Devinci jarrot INA19720822 Kindah Bike Devinci Kindah Bike 03:38.282 00:00.216 00:28.027
15 459 Rudiatmoko   19740213 Deha Lover Salatiga  03:42.744 00:04.462 00:32.489
16 413 M. Heriyanto  heri INA19731121 M.U.D BROTHERS  pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy 03:46.465 00:03.721 00:36.210
17 423 Abdulkadir    19730801 PEDOC Pekalongan  03:46.576 00:00.111 00:36.321
18 409 Wahyu Haryono yok INA19710410 A CLASS Factory Racing A Class Furniture - 585 tuning system 03:47.462 00:00.886 00:37.207
19 446 Widiyono widi INA19751218 the PREDATOR - teras MTB  teras MTB,  oxone-shop 03:49.232 00:01.770 00:38.977
20 455 Indra Tri Cahyadi iin  INA19730226 Garuda-RideMoreAsia-ISSI Blora on 03:54.033 00:04.801 00:43.778
21 410 Totok Goentoro to2k INA19720521 Kedoc KY Noise Biker Jolodhong  Lirboyo Farma 03:54.609 00:00.576 00:44.354
22 449 Hari Hendrawan hari radio 19730607 DIRTY SEVEN Seturan Food Market - FHM Logistics - Dapur Dikoen 03:55.852 00:01.243 00:45.597
23 433 Sundio Wijoyo W sundio INA19730731 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE on 04:05.076 00:09.224 00:54.821
24 444 Bambang Supriyo bhe 19751007 MAXMA; RMA ;ASCO ;MasBhe ;yu Gembrot  ;CBT ;BRI Ngawi ;Gayathri ;Prodia ;MS ;Kancil 04:15.255 00:10.179 01:05.000
25 457 Musa Adan   19721007 PEDOC Pekalongan  04:17.250 00:01.995 01:06.995
26 404 Abidin Abdullah abidin INA19730911 ART MILKME - RMA milkme, betadine, bebek goreng h slamet, obonk, mj, sugimo DNS    
27 429 Udin frx 19730715 pedoc pekalongan  DNS    
28 441 Juan Bastian weng INA19750712 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - DPM DNS    

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 956 Aris Maulana aris INA 19801225 Lalica Sapari SRAM semarang All Mountain Xbike Mon SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE 03:08.514    
2 318 Eko Djuwarno excovarick INA19781208 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE 03:11.174 00:02.660 00:02.660
3 373 Iwan Prastyo Nugroho   19800925 MJ BIKE Shop  03:11.759 00:00.585 00:03.245
4 326 Santosa Yuniarto radenmas kasun INA19780623 JAGGER BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM 03:24.441 00:12.682 00:15.927
5 392 Sugiarto gik bike INA19801005 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak 03:24.484 00:00.043 00:15.970
6 954 Yami Nuddin aming INA19770707 tjikole sunday aliance tjikole sunday, indigo studio, jh112 03:24.880 00:00.396 00:16.366
7 313 Abdul Kadir Audah  kadir  INA19790127 M.U.D BROTHERS  pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy 03:25.803 00:00.923 00:17.289
8 353 Agus Prabowo aan trinil INA19800619 the PREDATOR - teras MTB; oxone-shop 03:26.817 00:01.014 00:18.303
9 374 Dois Prasetyo mbut INA19801202 RideMoreAsia SCC-TMG Zz Cycle Racing Team RideMoreAsia SCC -TMG Zz cyecles Racing Team 03:27.002 00:00.185 00:18.488
10 950 Wawan Eko Sulistyo hulk INA19770215 Gojila RideMoreAsia - Seturan Food Market - AM Project 03:27.101 00:00.099 00:18.587
11 393 Iwan Jefry Firmansyah joop INA19801003 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Loop 03:27.173 00:00.072 00:18.659
12 350 Ony Artha ony INA19770622 RMA, ONE GOLF, MTB SINDYCATE on 03:30.257 00:03.084 00:21.743
13 354 Andreas Endro Nugroho andreas jozz INA19790510 Dirty Seven Seturan Food Market - FHM Logistics - Dapur Dikoen 03:30.837 00:00.580 00:22.323
14 317 Yoni Pamudra Kurniawan yepeka INA19801005 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak 03:31.974 00:01.137 00:23.460
15 351 Agung Widiyanto Fajar Sutrisno agung wfs INA19760618 AASG-MMTB 21Net-UD. Dewi Sri-RideMoreAsia 03:33.264 00:01.290 00:24.750
16 953 Restu Iqbal  kuku  INA19800521 Bandung Cacing Cau jumma,jackshop, watipod, SAB industries 03:33.638 00:00.374 00:25.124
17 952 Herdhi herdhi INA19760418 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE 03:34.863 00:01.225 00:26.349
18 325 Noorzain Andriansyah sipit INA19770319 mmtb dmZshop ziphidesign jjb lover ridemoreasia 03:34.875 00:00.012 00:26.361
19 319 Benka benk INA19760923 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak 03:37.738 00:02.863 00:29.224
20 375 Gigih Firhiansyah gigih firhiansyah INA19800330 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE 03:39.661 00:01.923 00:31.147
21 957 Dani Hermawan dani INA19800106 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE 03:40.448 00:00.787 00:31.934
22 951 Aldoan Franstianto aldo INA19800922 JAGGER BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM 03:49.668 00:09.220 00:41.154
23 330 Rinto Sapto Nugroho temi 19780125 Deha Lover Salatiga  03:50.210 00:00.542 00:41.696
24 331 Egino Tri Prasetyo nono INA19780507 Utopia 03:52.103 00:01.893 00:43.589
25 955 Yuda Puger Wiraguna yuda 19760603 abunawas technica. confest .Tjikole sunday abunawas technica. confest 04:08.314 00:16.211 00:59.800
26 958 Chairul   19790720 pedoc pekalongan  04:12.174 00:03.860 01:03.660
27 341 Muhammad Luthfi luthfie itul 19770301 ITUL DOWNHILL  04:27.947 00:15.773 01:19.433
28 383 Herry Purnomo brewok INA19800918 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak 04:29.960 00:02.013 01:21.446

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 202 Mario Rinaldi Lautan lautan INA19820704 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Polygon 02:58.788    
2 283 Adi Fadila  fadila INA19850908 M.U.D BROTHERS  pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy 03:09.309 00:10.521 00:10.521
3 218 Ari Bhelux bhelux INA19820725 freedom move on-99ps - vertical-dewi sri-telomoyo- 99ps - vertical - dewi sri - telomoyo - gun2bike - i-club - rock n roll cafe - pvr industries 03:13.159 00:03.850 00:14.371
4 227 Reza Yunifar Habibie reza INA19840602 JAM CYCLE - BOISTOIS 03:13.825 00:00.666 00:15.037
5 916 Ronny Fasya ronny INA19830607 Bandung Cacing Cau MJ bike Cilegon - SAB Industries - Jackshop - JuMma - Watipod - ISSI Cilegon 03:14.125 00:00.300 00:15.337
6 224 Tino Paidjo paidjo INA19831204 freedom move on-99ps - vertical-dewi sri-telomoyo- 99ps - vertical - dewi sri - telomoyo - gun2bike - i-club - rock n roll cafe - pvr industries 03:14.487 00:00.362 00:15.699
7 220 Imam Wibowo imam crowd INA19830717 CROWDspeedteam 03:14.977 00:00.490 00:16.189
8 902 Andri Gepeng gepeng INA19840425 freedom move on-99ps - vertical-dewi sri-telomoyo- 99ps - vertical - dewi sri - telomoyo - gun2bike - i-club - rock n roll cafe - pvr industries 03:16.243 00:01.266 00:17.455
9 248 Lana Yusuf lana INA19840425 No skull racing team - celebrity fitness - sevense Celebrity fitness - sevenseven 03:19.545 00:03.302 00:20.757
10 907 Hendri Setiyanto hendri 19840123 SPOKE SETTING, PPSP on 03:20.432 00:00.887 00:21.644
11 241 Fandi Bagus Hari Kusbowo den bagus INA19830629 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - DPM - Bike Bike Sidoarjo 03:20.681 00:00.249 00:21.893
12 920 Herman  erik doran INA19820306 The Makho BiBag dan makho 03:22.374 00:01.693 00:23.586
13 294 Yadi Luqman Hakim yadi INA19850413 V3 BIKE SHOP, HORE HORE MTB SINDYCATE on 03:22.711 00:00.337 00:23.923
14 297 Tri Wahyu Nugroho nugroho INA19840510 Star fashion ungaran downhill bergas mandiri 03:24.408 00:01.697 00:25.620
15 229 Tomi Guritno tomi INA19810821 Pedal Alas B-Bike 03:25.032 00:00.624 00:26.244
16 254 Iyan Abrianto iyan INA19821005 KJ Kuningan Hard Side - Spartan Racing Team 03:25.542 00:00.510 00:26.754
17 226 Adhi Dharmanto greg manto INA19840423 RMA - MRDHCOM RMA 03:29.584 00:04.042 00:30.796
18 250 Nuryanto alung INA19810316 rollers private 03:34.788 00:05.204 00:36.000
19 917 Tri Andi Wijaya ondi INA19810116 On.D sixTeen Racing Team INFINITY STICKER,queen creatyfisia jogja Anyway , Infinity Stiker , Queen Creativisia Jogja 03:40.022 00:05.234 00:41.234
20 295 Kevin Nathanael kevin 19811125 Jaya Bike - 03:41.086 00:01.064 00:42.298
21 923 Ludfan Hendrawan hen INA19810112 Garuda-RideMoreAsia-ISSI Blora on 03:42.401 00:01.315 00:43.613
22 247 Bagus Wahyu Perdana cak bagoes INA19810901 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - cakbagoesbikedotcom 03:43.747 00:01.346 00:44.959
23 261 Fery Antoni antoni INA19810226 ONE GOLF, HORE HORE MTB SINDYCATE on 03:46.786 00:03.039 00:47.998
24 915 Iwan Patrika ip INA19811007 SRAM-530AM Purwodadi 03:46.911 00:00.125 00:48.123
25 236 Salman At Taufan kemin 19840415 MAXMA; RMA ;ASCO ;MasBhe ;yu Gembrot  ;CBT ;BRI Ngawi ;Gayathri ;Prodia ;MS ;Kancil. 03:47.864 00:00.953 00:49.076
26 921 Jauhari jojo INA19851230 issi berau 04:03.353 00:15.489 01:04.565
27 922 Budi Montesque budi montesque 19810518 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE - SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE 04:16.061 00:12.708 01:17.273
28 260 Angga Purnama monci 19820707 Imigo Squad Imigrasi 04:42.410 00:26.349 01:43.622
29 919 Fahrizal Helmi fahri INA19840309 Waroeng idjo-Rayap Jati Racing TEAM-MTBMX BAHUREKS Waroeng idjo-Rayap Jati Racing TEAM-MTBMX BAHUREKSO DNF    
30 221 Okto Fendy Giarto otto 19831005 Semarang All Mountain - X Bike - Almaira cycling  DNS    
31 924 Risdiansyah Rusijono dede 19840304 omdoler - Wiken Warior  DNS    

MASTER EXPERT B

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 301 Suryanto penthil INA19741213 M.U.D BROTHERS  pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy 02:58.673    
2 308 Sugianto Stiyawan hoho INA19781022 RASIOWEAR - SONY - RMA - NOISEBIKER - KIM YEN 03:01.369 00:02.696 00:02.696
3 303 Aryanto Jacobs jack jacobs 19720814 ND Racing - Nukeproof - RMA 03:10.124 00:08.755 00:11.451
4 306 Nuroso fox INA19740323 RideMoreAsia on 03:12.549 00:02.425 00:13.876
5 305 Setijadi Gunawan   19700714 KRT Author Team  03:14.763 00:02.214 00:16.090
6 304 Kurniawan Muhammad Shawor shawor  INA19770306 M.U.D Brother   pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo -toko jam h umarudin solo-milk me - haliibiy- issi salatiga 03:15.716 00:00.953 00:17.043
7 307 A. Hardiyanto ardian 19770501  Pro's Boistois Team 03:32.506 00:16.790 00:33.833

MASTER EXPERT A

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 201 Agus Setiyawan wawan iblis 19800815 Ride more asia - 14AB-polygon-PT Multi Indonesia Logistic - Dinojunior bikeshop  02:56.105    
2 211 Chrisdian Mardianto killim INA19840328 RideMoreAsia - MilkMe - RodaJayaBali - Outlaw Riders  02:57.685 00:01.580 00:01.580
3 205 Franky Pardomuan S pardo 19810127 ND Racing - Nukeproof - RMA 03:03.426 00:05.741 00:07.321
4 203 Bambang Siady bambs INA19800213 XTR - RMA on 03:04.239 00:00.813 00:08.134
5 209 Mampuri mampuri INA19800115 Tiga Jaya Indonesia 03:09.377 00:05.138 00:13.272
6 208 Didik Dwi Yulianto bluesco INA19790701 Gojila RideMoreAsia - Seturan Food Market - AM Project 03:09.397 00:00.020 00:13.292
7 214 Opik Rofianta opiknelson INA19810903 DoubleEight - RideMoreAsia 03:16.193 00:06.796 00:20.088
8 212 Heri Prasetyo Adi klithik 19850909   03:17.916 00:01.723 00:21.811

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 989 Dita Widiana dita INA19961218 HM PUTRA TEAM 03:41.792    
2 977 Suangsih awang INA19970518 KJ Kuningan Hard Side - Spartan Racing Team - Joy DH Project 04:00.123 00:18.331 00:18.331
3 972 Ratu Amelia amel  INA19991213 JOY DH PROJECT-OC-CHARM RMA SAB INDUSTRIES- SPANK 04:09.820 00:09.697 00:28.028
4 990 Nurinda   19620610 MJ BIKE Shop  04:24.315 00:14.495 00:42.523
5 974 Dhyaan Annisa Djuita Nugroho dhyaan icha 19920822  Pro's Boistois Team 04:50.992 00:26.677 01:09.200

YOUTH

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 603 Fahraz Salman Alfarizi fahraz INA20000722 No skull racing team - celebrity fitness - sevense Celebrity fitness - sevenseven 02:49.244    
2 604 Wimpi Aninditio  wimpi  INA19990626 JOY DH PROJECT-OC-CHARM - LOOSE RIDERS 02:58.239 00:08.995 00:08.995
3 608 Rizki Neo Pratomo suneo INA20000101 UNGMTB-Rayap Jati Racing team-MTBMX BAHUREKSO 03:09.072 00:10.833 00:19.828
4 614 Naufal Wiharya naufal INA20001022 the PREDATOR - teras MTB  teras MTB,  oxone-shop 03:11.595 00:02.523 00:22.351
5 633 Immanuel Richard Abednego Mononutu noel INA20000731 JOYDH PROJECT OC CHARM  RMA 03:11.812 00:00.217 00:22.568
6 634 Satria Nur Ismaya Putra satria INA20000114 Zerotwotwo GOST zerotwotwo 03:12.235 00:00.423 00:22.991
7 635 Vanny vanny 19990125 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE 03:23.653 00:11.418 00:34.409
8 617 Albertus Raul raul INA20001123 Dirty Seven Seturan Food Market - FHM Logistics - Dapur Dikoen 03:23.764 00:00.111 00:34.520
9 605 Muhamad Rizky Syabani boki 19991126 KRT Author Team  03:25.195 00:01.431 00:35.951
10 609 Panji Ariobimo frekz 19991007 teamilikithi  03:26.588 00:01.393 00:37.344
11 636 Marcel Geraldo geraldo INA20001022 spartan racing team xtreme bike, www.astoncirebon.com 04:37.123 01:10.535 01:47.879

MEN SPORT

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 863 Ancon Laksono lakson INA19950719 JAM CYCLE - BOISTOIS 02:54.773    
2 875 Wahyu Purnama wepe INA19940130 RedBraking-Trustuned-AdityaCollection-MOR29! 02:55.536 00:00.763 00:00.763
3 702 Satria Wanjaya   19950509 ADIMITRA Project Team - WTB tyres BSP  02:57.621 00:02.085 00:02.848
4 838 Yoris Sahara yoris INA19961028 the PREDATOR - teras MTB  teras MTB,  oxone-shop 02:59.559 00:01.938 00:04.786
5 705 Ian Cahya ean eun INA19910726 Sela Seli Syndicate Jawa Mbeling 03:01.797 00:02.238 00:07.024
6 837 Bayu Dwi Novianto ketip INA19960914 RideMoreAsia - MilkMe 03:01.937 00:00.140 00:07.164
7 874 Multi Gangsar Wibowo woqo 19960511 abunawas technica. confest .Tjikole sunday abunawas technica. confest 03:02.600 00:00.663 00:07.827
8 713 Emirza Eka Wiguna   19910611 GOPAD  03:04.770 00:02.170 00:09.997
9 833 Aryadi Wishnu arya INA19950224 Sixteenwinds padepokan kisantri - Qhynantie - Tryink - Kpm - MJ bike Cilegon 03:05.060 00:00.290 00:10.287
10 719 Alfi Alfariqi alfi INA19871102 Tjikole sunday aliances tjikole sunday 03:06.363 00:01.303 00:11.590
11 726 Agus Khoirudin blends INA19860404 JAGGER BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM 03:08.084 00:01.721 00:13.311
12 872 Gagan Yans Septian gagan INA19930912 Bandung Cacing Cau DIRTY HEROES - SAB Indusries - JuMma - Jackshop 03:08.287 00:00.203 00:13.514
13 746 Vebby Isnawan pebong 19921119 MJ BIKE CILEGON 03:08.532 00:00.245 00:13.759
14 749 Hastu Pinandyo  ableh INA19941201 M.U.D Brother   pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo- tiga serangkai - rs karima utama -yovin group -toko jam h umarudin solo 03:10.669 00:02.137 00:15.896
15 760 Faisal Arozi Ramadani faisal a.r INA19910413 JAGGER BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM 03:13.862 00:03.193 00:19.089
16 729 Ahyadi ahyadi 19930205 PEDOC FAKATEX WOSLY PEKALONGAN  03:14.259 00:00.397 00:19.486
17 707 Hary Hapriyanto hary INA19950407 Freeride Zone Bbike Badeur NSRT 03:16.002 00:01.743 00:21.229
18 703 Dragan Bagaswara dragan INA19880915 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE 03:17.083 00:01.081 00:22.310
19 739 Restu Arivianto gepeng INA19940319 Sela Seli Syndicate Jawa Mbeling 03:17.698 00:00.615 00:22.925
20 735 Qomaruzaman zaman 19920603 PEDOC FAKATEX PEKALONGAN  03:18.159 00:00.461 00:23.386
21 839 Salsabil Achmad Ramadhani abil INA19960831 Pedal Alas, B-Bike on 03:19.802 00:01.643 00:25.029
22 849 Reihan Muhamad reidog INA19961217 Tjikole sunday alliances Abunawas technica - confest food festival 03:20.172 00:00.370 00:25.399
23 794 Dwi Candra Prasastyo candra INA19880820 NAYAKA DH TEAM WIDS INDUSTRIES 03:20.231 00:00.059 00:25.458
24 766 Dwigraha Faldy dwigraha INA19900312 Tjikole sunday alliance tjikole sunday 03:21.027 00:00.796 00:26.254
25 876 Ardi Gunawan  ardi INA19930218 Pedal Alas B-Bike 03:21.307 00:00.280 00:26.534
26 810 Maskur Rahman syakur INA19871229 issi berau 03:21.388 00:00.081 00:26.615
27 828 Wahyudi Juwantoko yudi apem INA19870206 Rockmanz Pt minyak gas utama 03:22.535 00:01.147 00:27.762
28 878 Denni Farandi denni INA19960910 SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE - SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE 03:29.318 00:06.783 00:34.545
29 889 Muhammad Bilal bilal INA19930303 Jam cycles jepara on 03:30.165 00:00.847 00:35.392
30 882 Ferro Setiasono sony ferro INA19891221 KONSEP 03:36.686 00:06.521 00:41.913
31 886 Hakiem Kamil hakiem INA19960217 Privateer Orang Tua sayah 03:37.170 00:00.484 00:42.397
32 751 Wimpy Ahmad Widiantoro wimpy INA19920702 freedom move on-99ps - vertical-dewi sri-telomoyo- 99ps - vertical - dewi sri - telomoyo - gun2bike - i-club - rock n roll cafe - pvr industries 03:38.182 00:01.012 00:43.409
33 866 M. Nasim m. nasim 19860409 pedoc pekalongan  03:41.945 00:03.763 00:47.172
34 880 Andi Aryanto andi boen INA19870813 MORACING 29 / BIMADAFA KUDUS 03:46.824 00:04.879 00:52.051
35 877 Ripqi Sofyan bozq INA19890529 The Makho BiBag dan makho 03:47.970 00:01.146 00:53.197
36 811 Miftachus Surur erul 19910615 KONSEP - 03:48.786 00:00.816 00:54.013
37 717 Fitra Setio fitra am 19861025 KRT Author Team  03:51.483 00:02.697 00:56.710
38 884 Rintang Sandika Dika 19900722 MAXMA;  RMA ;ASCO ;MasBhe ;yu Gembrot  ;CBT ;BRI Ngawi ;Gayathri ;Prodia ;MS ;Kancil 03:54.996 00:03.513 01:00.223
39 888 Christian Aditya gembloeng INA19890319 Sela Seli Syndicate Jawa Mbeling 03:58.571 00:03.575 01:03.798
40 885 Ahmad Naufal       04:08.776 00:10.205 01:14.003
41 842 Toegas Perdana plengeh 19960630 Deha Lover Salatiga  04:37.814 00:29.038 01:43.041
42 733 Rengga Permana garenk 19890605 Deha Lover Salatiga  09:38.120 05:00.306 06:43.347

WOMEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 171 Fitriyanti Riyanti fitriyanti 19910417 Patrol Mountain FJC 03:05.935    
2 173 Tiara Andini Prastika - INA19960322 RideMoreAsia - MilkMe 03:09.309 00:03.374 00:03.374
3 174 Fiqi Isnaini - INA19901106 RideMoreAsia - MilkMe 03:19.036 00:09.727 00:13.101
4 177 Exa Raudina Khoiroti exa INA19941022 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - DPM - AWP 03:22.155 00:03.119 00:16.220
5 172 Nining Purwaningsih   19941003 teamilikithi  DNF   00:16.220

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 140 Andy Prayoga andy john yoga INA19980828 ART MILKME - RMA milkme, betadine, bebek goreng h slamet, obonk, mj, sugimo 02:48.231    
2 124 Dicky Maulana dicky boy INA19971120 M.U.D BROTHERS  pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy 02:56.332 00:08.101 00:08.101
3 138 K. Calvin Crisna Dwipa calvin 19980314 A CLASS Factory Racing A Class Furniture - 585 tuning system 02:58.552 00:02.220 00:10.321
4 123 Deyna Rizqi Ramadhan   19970117 Pelindo-3 Jemping Downhill - Standat / Gravcode  02:59.042 00:00.490 00:10.811
5 139 Muhammad Tidar Setiaji   19980703 Toz8-Bank BTN-Bois Tois-Anyway-Infinity Sticker  03:10.115 00:11.073 00:21.884
6 163 Bobby Julius Sibuea bobby INA19980704 SRAM-530 Dapur Ibu Purwodadi Pelangi-Dapur Ibu Purwodadi 03:11.433 00:01.318 00:23.202
7 167 Wicaksono Tri Suharto buroq INA19970220 KMS K300 purwodadi 04:45.705 01:34.272 01:57.474
8 164 Satria Bagus Prakoso satria INA19971212 SRAM-530 Dapur Ibu Purwodadi Pelangi-Dapur Ibu Purwodadi DNF   01:57.474

MEN EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 33 Dedik Handika dedik INA19911005 Garuda-Ride More Asia 02:46.463    
2 91 Bagus Prasetya prasetya INA19930809 W mld team - 02:46.472 00:00.009 00:00.009
3 55 Agus M Bashori bonchu INA19870805 Pamitra - Kota Minyak -  EJD Team  Pamitra - Kota Minyak - Handmad Bali - Double RT 02:48.240 00:01.768 00:01.777
4 31 Eko Purwanto cakung INA19860804 Garuda-Ride More Asia-BikeAHolic 02:48.915 00:00.675 00:02.452
5 43 Ahmad Romy Ferdian romy INA19950206 JAM CYCLE - BOISTOIS 02:49.305 00:00.390 00:02.842
6 35 Nurbani Alfiano  kimm INA19950707 M.U.D BROTHERS  pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy -issi kalbar 02:49.710 00:00.405 00:03.247
7 90 Taufiq Adi Nugroho siwo INA19940625 EB Bike - Daya Urip  02:49.843 00:00.133 00:03.380
8 93 Gerard Sony Cakra Pandu Buana ge.cakra! 19940912 ADIMITRA Project Team - WTB tyres BSP  02:50.709 00:00.866 00:04.246
9 45 Wempy paimo INA19890903 Noise Biker Lirboyo Farma Jolodhong Lirboyo Farma 02:52.122 00:01.413 00:05.659
10 46 Rio Akbar ka rio INA19950616 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - DPM - AWP - SJT - Double RT 02:53.048 00:00.926 00:06.585
11 87 Dimas Pamungkas ambon 19931005 HNCC-Kurnia Bike-Garuda Indonesia-Ridemore Asia- Batam  02:55.413 00:02.365 00:08.950
12 42 Muhammad Ilham Pratama ilham 19951224 PPLM - RMA - ISSI Kota Malang Ride More Asia 02:55.572 00:00.159 00:09.109
13 88 Dimitri De Bleser dimitri 19910210 Pelindo-3 Jemping Downhill - Standat / Gravcode  02:55.747 00:00.175 00:09.284
14 41 Nizzar Sugianto nizzar 19871215 Pelindo-3 Jemping Downhill - Standat / Gravcode  02:56.818 00:01.071 00:10.355
15 34 Ahmad Nurhidayat ahmad INA19920915 ALDOMARU GT RACING TEAM - Adhira Sport - Dirtwork - BX-07 - Gravity Ti - 02:57.328 00:00.510 00:10.865
16 89 Miftahudin kunif INA19941204 No skull racing team - celebrity fitness - sevense Celebrity fitness - sevenseven 02:58.140 00:00.812 00:11.677
17 94 Galih Prihatama galih INA19910313 Privater 03:00.228 00:02.088 00:13.765
18 38 Septian Setia Hermansyah septian 19890906 ALDOMARU DARTMOOR RACING TEAM - Adhira Sport - Kilo Compagnie - 03:02.541 00:02.313 00:16.078
19 92 Aklis Tommy  cepot  19920520 MOR29! Kudus  RMA - MOR29! Kudus 03:02.951 00:00.410 00:16.488
20 64 Henri Fitra Safrianto fitra 19960202 teamilikithi   03:34.397 00:31.446 00:47.934
21 52 Tyo Cahyadi thiyo INA19920629 spartan racing team xtreme bike, www.astoncirebon.com 03:58.238 00:23.841 01:11.775

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI CODE PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 2 Khoiful Mukhib mukhib 19901215 76 Team 76,polygon,herbalife,djarum foundation bakti olahraga,adimitra,pvr,sixpackracing 02:34.438    
2 15 Ulil Absor ulil 19930201 76 Team 76,polygon,herbalife,djarum foundation bakti olahraga,adimitra,pvr,sixpackracing 02:40.491 00:06.053 00:06.053
3 25 Mohammad Abdul Hakim jambol 19960524 76 Team 76,polygon,herbalife,djarum foundation bakti olahraga,adimitra,pvr,sixpackracing 02:42.020 00:01.529 00:07.582
4 3 Yavento Ditra Pranata ydp 19900501 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM  02:42.024 00:00.004 00:07.586
5 23 Fery Setya Pratama fery INA19940125 JAM CYCLE - BOISTOIS 02:43.080 00:01.056 00:08.642
6 27 Burhan Riswanto (No 32) aan INA19950131 Pamitra - Kota Minyak - EJD Team Pamitra - Kota Minyak - DPM 02:45.325 00:02.245 00:10.887
7 6 Muhamad Wildan Muzakki wildan 19930114 76 Team 76,polygon,herbalife,djarum foundation bakti olahraga,adimitra,pvr,sixpackracing 02:45.877 00:00.552 00:11.439
8 4 Bagus Budi Setiawan kenthoss INA19911230 A CLASS Factory Racing A Class Furniture - 585 tuning system 02:45.905 00:00.028 00:11.467
9 13 Mulyadi ateng b-boy INA19901017 No skull racing team - celebrity fitness - sevense Celebrity fitness - sevenseven 02:46.043 00:00.138 00:11.605
10 21 Ismail Nurdin Anshori ismail 19940519 KRT Author Team  02:46.643 00:00.600 00:12.205
11 8 Dafit Iskandar dafit INA19900404 Ridemore asia-New Bee Rider -DoubleRT ISSI Bantul Rma,doubleRT,NBR 02:48.527 00:01.884 00:14.089
12 22 Abrori blori INA19870408 W mld team 02:49.985 00:01.458 00:15.547
13 16 Agung Fambudi agung 19931013 ISSI Lubuklinggau 02:50.591 00:00.606 00:16.153
14 28 Rio Gilang   INA19940529 ISSI KalTim 02:54.305 00:03.714 00:19.867
15 10 Mas permadi permadi  ina19910907 M.U.D BROTHERS 02:55.933 00:01.628 00:21.495
16 24 Ahmad Syafii pii INA19950322 ART MILKME - RMA milkme, betadine, bebek goreng h slamet, obonk, mj 02:56.190 00:00.257 00:21.752
17 14 M Mahfudz mahfudz 19940914 ISSI Lubuklinggau 02:56.707 00:00.517 00:22.269
18 26 Agus Suherlan agus INA19830819 No skull racing team - celebrity fitness - sevense Celebrity fitness - sevenseven 02:57.121 00:00.414 00:22.683
19 20 Robet Agung Wahyudi robet aw INA19930809 W mld team 02:58.070 00:00.949 00:23.632
20 29 Ricky Anggi Setiawan   INA19930828 ISSI KalTim 03:13.665 00:15.595 00:39.227