Seeding Run Result Djarum 76 Downhill UKDI Series 4 - Kalibanger, Gemawang - Temanggung 2012

Redaksi - Results

08 Jul 2012 0:34
395 Hits

Date : 6-8 Juli 2012

Distance: 1.400m

MEN SPORT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 767 THEO SOLEH IVANSYAH 19930829 POLYGON XTR MRC 02:39.235    
2 769 KOKO M. FADLY 19930709 BADEUR-CASTLE-SSR-UFO-BINTANG SOBO 02:40.780 00:01.545 00:01.545
3 772 TYO CAHYADI 19920629 KMB PLANET BIKE WIMCYCLE 02:42.185 00:01.405 00:02.950
4 797 GALIH BUDI WIBOWO 19900623 B&W W- PROJECT W PROJECT AUDIO 02:42.252 00:00.067 00:03.017
5 710 DHENY RIYANTO 19841219 XTR - MRC SUMBER URIP 02:43.990 00:01.738 00:04.755
6 845 IKHSANNUDIN 19830415 SR AUDIO 02:46.938 00:02.948 00:07.703
7 729 NUR AZIZ HAMID MASYANTO 19920825 WAROENG STEAK BADGER RIDE THE CULTURE 02:47.250 00:00.312 00:08.015
8 768 HAMZAH FANSURI 19910616 JAMCY DH RACING TEAM 02:49.655 00:02.405 00:10.420
9 822 SUGENG ADI WIBOWO 19860908 GOJILA 02:50.968 00:01.313 00:11.733
10 766 PRASETYO AGUNG 19931119 WAROENG STEAK BADGER RIDE THE CULTURE 02:51.526 00:00.558 00:12.291
11 720 ZUHAIR BOBSAID 19840104 SURABAYA 02:53.811 00:02.285 00:14.576
12 704 HASTU PINANDIYO YNP 19921201 ZZ CYCLE, PVR, SALMOUNT 02:54.989 00:01.178 00:15.754
13 837 YADI LUKMAN 19850413 4 DIMESI HORE - HORE 02:54.992 00:00.003 00:15.757
14 824 ANDY SULISTYANTO 19940831 GOJILA 02:55.046 00:00.054 00:15.811
15 801 INDRA ARIF HERMAWAN 19870813 KEDU CYCLE 02:56.720 00:01.674 00:17.485
16 839 SEPTIAN SETYO NUGROHO 19890928 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 02:58.250 00:01.530 00:19.015
17 707 ANGGA XSA DARMAWAN 19910427 RBS INDONESIA 03:00.145 00:01.895 00:20.910
18 712 ANDI SETIAWAN 19891129 MITRA DINAMIS BIFZA BAD ASS 03:00.244 00:00.099 00:21.009
19 819 BERNADUS BANAR WINDA ANGGARA 19910820 DEHA LOVER SELA SELI SALATIGA 03:00.528 00:00.284 00:21.293
20 792 FENDY H 19891116 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEX PEKALONGAN 03:02.553 00:02.025 00:23.318
21 752 QOMARUZAMAN 19880602 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 03:02.657 00:00.104 00:23.422
22 799 DEDDY JELEK 19840903 SENSASI 03:03.756 00:01.099 00:24.521
23 846 M. FIQI CEBREX 19910628 RENGGES G2L NEKAT 03:06.182 00:02.426 00:26.947
24 843 DIDIT PRATAMA 19870411 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 03:06.299 00:00.117 00:27.064
25 709 NASIMUL HAQ 19860409 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 03:07.021 00:00.722 00:27.786
26 844 DANU FITRI RESTIYANTO 19910216 ROOSTER DPJ DYEFA GSKILL SEASONIC MUSCLE POWER 03:07.864 00:00.843 00:28.629
27 798 LANANG RINGGA 19890123 4 DIMENSI HORE-HORE 03:08.768 00:00.904 00:29.533
28 786 AHYADI 19890204 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 03:09.763 00:00.995 00:30.528
29 719 DODY NUGROHO 19850913 MTB YK 03:13.026 00:03.263 00:33.791
30 800 NOVAN ARGUNANTA 19861007 4 DIMENSI HORE - HORE 03:16.437 00:03.411 00:37.202
31 842 NURUL TAUFIK 19860613 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 03:19.633 00:03.196 00:40.398
32 841 DIMAS BAYU ARIFIANTO "GEMBES" 19860412 BANK UOB BUANA KCP SALATIGA BH LOPER REWO-REWO DNS    

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 247 FONDA WIANTA 19801118 PRIME NEW BRIDGE - POLYGON - DGP - HARDSIDE - BALI 4:20 02:47.456    
2 235 DIDIK DWI YULIANTO 19790701 RBS INDONESIA RACING TEAM GOJILA 02:48.800 00:01.344 00:01.344
3 232 IWAN PRASTYO NUGROHO 19800925 4 DIMENSI HORE - HORE 02:49.863 00:01.063 00:02.407
4 950 ANTO PRATAMA 19820505 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 02:55.496 00:05.633 00:08.040
5 211 DOIS AUDI P 19801202 SATRIA CYCLING CLUB SBY 02:57.984 00:02.488 00:10.528
6 291 TONI 19780715 RED BRAKING - MOR29 - FUN 02:58.196 00:00.212 00:10.740
7 248 SANTOSO YUNIARTO 19780623 WAROENG STEAK BADGER RIDE THE CULTURE 02:58.810 00:00.614 00:11.354
8 954 ANTHON FERY 19810226 4 DIMENSI HORE - HORE 03:04.758 00:05.948 00:17.302
9 277 DIMAS JIWO 19780813 JAMCY DH RACING TEAM 03:07.115 00:02.357 00:19.659
10 230 EGINO TRI PRASETYO 19780507 UTOPIA 03:08.876 00:01.761 00:21.420
11 225 AGUNG MULYANTO 19811111 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 03:17.558 00:08.682 00:30.102
12 229 IWAN PATRIKA 19811007 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN 03:28.714 00:11.156 00:41.258

MASTER EXPERT A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 205 SUGIANTO SETIAWAN HOHO 19781022 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:34.099    
2 201 WAWAN IBLIS 19800815 14 AB - POLYGON - ZZ CYCLES 02:34.548 00:00.449 00:00.449
3 222 EKOVARICK 19781208 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN X BIKE 02:47.513 00:12.965 00:13.414
4 202 CHAPPY DANIEL TANZIL 19770525 PRIME NEW BRIDGE - POLYGON - DGP - HARDSIDE - BALI 4:20 02:47.586 00:00.073 00:13.487
5 218 NENDA ROHIMAT 19820909 ZERO TWO TWO FUN MASTERHOOD 02:49.227 00:01.641 00:15.128
6 215 ABIKUSNO 19790812 B&W EVOLUTION - SAMIGUNA 3 - W PROJECT 02:54.453 00:05.226 00:20.354

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 397 RIVA BONETY 19731001 ZERO TWO TWO FUN MASTERHOOD 02:46.808    
2 374 ONY ARTHA 19770622 4 DIMENSI HORE - HORE 02:52.818 00:06.010 00:06.010
3 373 NOOR ZAIN ANDRIANSYAH 19770319 MUNTILAN MOUNTAIN BIKE ZIPHIDESIGN 02:53.028 00:00.210 00:06.220
4 395 ALY WOSLY 19750820 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 02:54.321 00:01.293 00:07.513
5 908 ANDY GOENDUL 19740321 MBC BOYOLALI 03:00.388 00:06.067 00:13.580
6 399 BOWO SETIANTO 19740929 RED BRAKING - MOR29 - FUN 03:02.497 00:02.109 00:15.689
7 332 DANNI SAPTA 19731029 ISSI SUMUT MEDAN ALL MOUNTAIN-BADASS-IGA BINTARO 03:03.953 00:01.456 00:17.145
8 901 WAHYU SUSENO AJI 19740918 WAROENG STEAK BADGER RIDE THE CULTURE 03:06.465 00:02.512 00:19.657
9 393 H. ABIDIN SE 19730911 PREVATEER 03:09.058 00:02.593 00:22.250
10 349 ABDUL KADIR 19730801 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 03:10.552 00:01.494 00:23.744
11 320 SUNDIO W. WICAKSONO 19730731 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN X BIKE 03:18.169 00:07.617 00:31.361
12 902 ERWIN SURYA 19740117 ERWIN ZIGONG ARCHITEC 03:18.748 00:00.579 00:31.940
13 370 JEMMIE TAUW 19770418 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BUDILUHUR - BOSOWA - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE 03:19.886 00:01.138 00:33.078
14 911 BUDI SUSIAWAN SINDHUNG 19740521 YANTO BIKE - RCC TEAM WORK 03:30.016 00:10.130 00:43.208
15 398 MELFORD DHARMAWAN 19730314 PREVATEER 03:48.652 00:18.636 01:01.844

MASTER EXPERT B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 315 NUROSO FOX 19740323 DSC, IKABUSANA, WARPAPPAREL BLUE34, POLYGON YOGYAKARTA 02:40.383    
2 316 SURYANTO 19741213 SANTRI SOLO RACING 02:41.610 00:01.227 00:01.227
3 301 JACK JACOBS 19720814 14 AB 02:42.768 00:01.158 00:02.385
4 312 HERU EKO NURCAHYONO 19740820 DESITEA UNITED LTCC 02:45.482 00:02.714 00:05.099
5 319 ARDIAN A HARDIYANTO 19770501 SEMANGGI - YY SQUAD - FORD RACING 03:01.343 00:15.861 00:20.960

MASTER C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 450 KURNIAWAN 19690730 B&W EVOLUTION, W-PROJECT AUDIO 03:00.911    
2 489 TRI DJATMIKO 19710830 B&W EVOLUTION - BOGA JUNIOR 03:02.750 00:01.839 00:01.839
3 431 MOHAMMAD ALI EFENDI 19690805 SATRIA CYCLING CLUB SURABAYA 03:04.684 00:01.934 00:03.773
4 437 SCOTT THOMPSON 19700227 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BUDILUHUR - BOSOWA - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE 03:07.725 00:03.041 00:06.814
5 449 BUDI DARMADI 19690110 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BUDILUHUR - BOSOWA - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE - BANSHEE 03:52.402 00:44.677 00:51.491
6 445 SIDARTA 19680221 PPLP MALANG DNS    

MASTER EXPERT C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 402 SETIJADI GUNAWAN 19700714 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:49.084    
2 401 NOLIX SUWARNO INA 19650803 SUKUN SPECIAL - NORCO SURYA KENCANA - WANA BEE - MOR 29 - PO. NUSANTARA KUDUS 02:49.125 00:00.041 00:00.041
3 408 WILMAN JESS SUNARKO 19660901 BADEUR-CASTLE-SSR-UFO-BINTANG SOBO 02:49.953 00:00.828 00:00.869
4 404 AGUNG SAPUTRO 19701101 ROOSTER DPJ DYEFA GSKILL SEASONIC MUSCLE POWER 02:51.432 00:01.479 00:02.348
5 405 EDY HARYONO SIMON 19701216 B&W EVOLUTION - W PROJECT AUDIO 02:57.131 00:05.699 00:08.047
6 403 AGUS PRIJANTO 19660426 XTREME RIDER MALANG 03:04.355 00:07.224 00:15.271

GRAND MASTER

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 506 CHANDRA ARIAVIJAYA 19620117 DC - POLYGON - SEVEN7 02:50.128    
2 533 YOGA SUNARKO 19651001 ISSU SUMUT - MEDAN ALL MOUNTAIN - IGA BINTARO 03:05.353 00:15.225 00:15.225
3 509 RUDHANTON 19631108 XTREME RIDER MALANG 03:08.191 00:02.838 00:18.063
4 529 DYAZ K.WARDANA 19630405 TEAMILIKITHI 03:37.428 00:29.237 00:47.300
5 534 M. BARDAI 19660628 IKABUSANA-WARP APPAREL-BLUE34-DCS-YOGYAKARTA 03:40.804 00:03.376 00:50.676
6 511 BAMBANG SUDIRO 19610405 TEAMILIKITHI 03:42.515 00:01.711 00:52.387
7 525 WIDANTA 19670923 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BUDILUHUR - BOSOWA - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE - BANSHEE 04:11.433 00:28.918 01:21.305

YOUTH

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 602 ABDUL HAKIM 19980524 DJARUM 76 - TEAM 02:32.890    
2 601 A.A NGR WISNU ABIEN 19960327 PRIME NEW BRIDGE - POLYGON - DGP - HARDSIDE - BALI 4:20 02:37.758 00:04.868 00:04.868
3 607 ARYADI WHISNU PAMBUDI 19960224 JAMCY DOWNHILL RACING TEAM AXELINDO KRAKATAU 02:40.994 00:03.236 00:08.104
4 612 BAYU DWI NOVIANTO 19961114 DJARUM 76 - TEAM 02:41.786 00:00.792 00:08.896
5 620 M MULTI GANGSAR 19960511 GAM XTREME BIKE CIREBON 02:42.836 00:01.050 00:09.946
6 645 CALVIN KRISNA DWIPA 19980413 MERTHA BUANA 02:46.966 00:04.130 00:14.076
7 628 YUDHA RYAN WIBOWO 19960531 SBA - SAWO BIKE ACADEMY 02:48.651 00:01.685 00:15.761
8 673 INDRAYANTO 19970228 TMZ RACING ABROR BIKE 02:50.106 00:01.455 00:17.216
9 657 M. TIDAR SETIAJI 19980703 B&W EVOLUTION - BTN - SBA 02:50.992 00:00.886 00:18.102
10 644 NABIL ARDHANI 19981029 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:55.448 00:04.456 00:22.558
11 658 FEBRI JATI MATAHARI 19980201 B&W EVOLUTION BOGA JUNIOR 03:00.225 00:04.777 00:27.335
12 613 PERWIRA 19980127 ISSI SUMUT MEDAN ALL MOUNTAIN-IGA BINTARO 03:04.395 00:04.170 00:31.505
13 647 IQBAL NURDIN 19961028 KMB PLANET BIKE WIMCYCLE 03:07.532 00:03.137 00:34.642
14 671 ANDRI 19981010 PREVATEER 03:09.705 00:02.173 00:36.815
15 609 FREDY PUTRA PRATAMA 19960318 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 03:12.112 00:02.407 00:39.222
16 672 DEFARI ANANDA WIBOWO 19971229 MAHAKA CYCLING 03:18.392 00:06.280 00:45.502

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 112 FIRDA NABILA 19970407 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE - BANSHEE 03:01.962    
2 109 PANCARANI SUKMARETA 19980310 POLYGON XTREME RIDER MALANG - MRC 03:13.097 00:11.135 00:11.135
3 111 AWANG SUANGSIH 19970518 KMB PLANET BIKE WIMCYCLE 03:49.633 00:36.536 00:47.671
4 102 YENNI LIZA OKTAVIYANI 19851005 NOISE BIKERS KEDIRI 03:53.167 00:03.534 00:51.205
5 104 ASTYA JASMINE MAZAYA 19970227 IKABUSANA 06:57.595 03:04.428 03:55.633
6 110 ELFIAN ROSANA 19960923 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2  - BANSHEE DNS    

WOMEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 64 FITRIYANTI RIYANTI INA 19910417 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:50.671    
2 61 NIFERA UFROTUN SAIDATUN NILA INA 19920621 DJARUM 76 - POLYGON RACING TEAM 02:51.694 00:01.023 00:01.023
3 69 REGINA PATRICIA 19970330 POLYGON BALI DOWNHILLER 02:55.040 00:03.346 00:04.369
4 63 EXA RAUDINA INA 19941022 IKABUSANA, POLYGON, WARP APPAREL, DCS, BLUE34 DIY 02:56.043 00:01.003 00:05.372

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 71 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI INA 19940511 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:33.897    
2 87 AHMAD SAFI'I 19950322 GAM XTREME BIKE CIREBON 02:39.663 00:05.766 00:05.766
3 99 M. MAHFUDZ 19940914 GAM XTREME BIKE CIREBON 02:40.388 00:00.725 00:06.491
4 75 TAUFIQ ADI NUGRAHA INA 19940625 IKABUSANA DAYA URIP RACING SOLO 02:41.055 00:00.667 00:07.158
5 134 RIO GILANG 19940529 KALTIM 02:42.686 00:01.631 00:08.789
6 89 ANDRIAN PRAMUDITA 19951123 MOR - 029! - SMASH - KUDUS 02:44.517 00:01.831 00:10.620
7 98 HARRY 19950407 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2- BOOGIE  - BANSHEE - ISSI KOTA BOGOR 02:47.680 00:03.163 00:13.783
8 135 SULISTIYO 19950729 ZZ CYCLE, PVR, SALMOUNT ISSI SALATIGA 02:47.885 00:00.205 00:13.988
9 91 CENDANA KAMARULLAH 19950922 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:48.012 00:00.127 00:14.115
10 88 ALDI RAHMAN 19950918 OASIS RACING TEAM 02:51.569 00:03.557 00:17.672
11 95 NURBANI ALVIANO 19950707 DSC, IKABUSANA, WARPAPPAREL BLUE 34 POLYGON YOGYAKARTA 02:52.586 00:01.017 00:18.689

MEN EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 50 M WILDAN 19930114 DJARUM 76 TEAM 02:29.252    
2 31 PERMADI 19920212 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:30.658 00:01.406 00:01.406
3 42 ALDI LAZARONI 19901222 GANDASARI IKABUSANA 02:35.674 00:05.016 00:06.422
4 36 NICO DIAN SETIAWAN 19900420 POLYGON XTREME RIDER MALANG - MRC 02:37.678 00:02.004 00:08.426
5 48 HERRI PRASETYO ADI 19860909 ROOSTER DPJ DYEFA G-SKILL SEASONIC MUSCLE POWER 02:38.040 00:00.362 00:08.788
6 45 DIMAS PG 19861211 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2  - BANSHEE 02:40.406 00:02.366 00:11.154
7 49 M HABIB 19901126 KMB PLANET BIKE WIMCYCLE 02:41.100 00:00.694 00:11.848
8 47 GALIH PRIHATAMA 19910313 PRIVATER 02:43.078 00:01.978 00:13.826
9 32 AHMAD NURHIDAYAT INA 19920915 PRIVATER 02:43.319 00:00.241 00:14.067
10 38 DIMAS BAYU INA 19901205 DEHA LOVER SELASELI SALATIGA 02:53.699 00:10.380 00:24.447

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : REMARK GAP
1 2 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA INA 19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:26.523    
2 6 KHOIFUL MUKHIB INA 19901215 DJARUM 76 - POLYGON RACING TEAM 02:26.836 00:00.313 00:00.313
3 5 PURNOMO INA 19841212 UBK, SHIMANO, KABUTO, FJC, DC 02:27.809 00:00.973 00:01.286
4 24 AGUNG FAMBUDI INA 19931013 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:29.021 00:01.212 00:02.498
5 3 HILDAN AFOS KATANA INA 19910701 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:29.216 00:00.195 00:02.693
6 25 BAGUS BUDI SETYAWAN ( KENTUS ) INA 19901212 A CLASS FACTORY RACING 02:30.020 00:00.804 00:03.497
7 29 ULIL ABSOR INA 19930201 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:31.042 00:01.022 00:04.519
8 10 YUDHA KUSUMA INA19920925 WIMCYCLE ELGATO DIRTWORKS YOGYAKARTA 02:32.210 00:01.168 00:05.687
9 11 ATENG MULYADI B-BOY INA19901015 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2- BOOGIE  - BANSHEE - ISSI KOTA BOGOR 02:32.701 00:00.491 00:06.178
10 27 ISROFUDIN INA 19890906 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:32.956 00:00.255 00:06.433
11 8 DAFIT ISKANDAR INA 19900410 DSC, IKABUSANA WARPAPPAREL BLUE 34 YOGYAKARTA 02:33.122 00:00.166 00:06.599
12 16 M BASHORI AGUS (Bonchu) INA 19870805 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:33.924 00:00.802 00:07.401
13 1 POPO ARIOSEJATI INA 19860724 UBK, SHIMANO, KABUTO, FJC, DC 02:36.129 00:02.205 00:09.606
14 14 CHRISDIAN MARDIANTO INA 19840328 IKABUSANA WARP APPAREL BLUE 34 02:38.034 00:01.905 00:11.511
15 13 M NIZAR SUGIANTO INA 19871215 PALDA BALI - GHATEL RACING BRIGADE 02:38.050 00:00.016 00:11.527