Seeding Run Result Djarum 76 Downhill UKDI Series 1 - Watupapak, Waduk Wonerejo - Tulungagung - Jawa Timur 2013

Redaksi - Results

30 Jun 2013 1:24
430 Hits

Date : 28-30 Juni 2013
Distance : 1,500m / Elevation : 141m

VETERAN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 505 CHANDRA ARIAVIJAYA 19620117 KINDAH-DEVINCI-SEVEN7-MACBETH-DMS 03:12.806      
2 502 MBENK RIZKY 196 30930 ADRENALINE COUNTER - EJD SURABAYA 03:18.144 00:05.338 00:05.338  
3 501 RUDHANTON 19631108 POLYGON XTR MALANG 03:30.303 00:12.159 00:17.497  
4 511 STEWART ONG  19591219 DRAK BIKE CLUB BATAM 03:37.216 00:06.913 00:24.410  
5 503 HANING KHOHAN 19630502 POLYGON XTR MALANG 03:45.242 00:08.026 00:32.436  
6 504 DYAZ K.WARDANA 19630405 TEAMILIKITHI - SRAM 04:10.111 00:24.869 00:57.305  
7 509 BAMBANG SUGIHARTO 19571015 EBIE BIKE KALTIME 04:55.646 00:45.535 01:42.840  
8 507 BAMBANG SUDIRO 19610405 TEAMILIKITHI - BIKEAHOLIC - SRAM 04:55.813 00:00.167 01:43.007  

GRAND MASTER

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 485 NOLIX SUWARNO 19650803 W. MILD DT KUDUS 03:10.503      
2 484 GIORGIO HALIM 19670210 GIORGIO GRAVITY RACING (G2R)-POLYGON-DC-OZ RACING-EJD-RIDEMORE 03:18.672 00:08.169 00:08.169  
3 495 SATRIA WIBAWA "GUNG DE" 19640318 A-CLASS FACTORY RACING - BALI DOWNHILLER 03:25.644 00:06.972 00:15.141  
4 475 AHMAD RIZALDI HEFNI 19680212 RIZALDI SCC 03:32.173 00:06.529 00:21.670  
5 550 TOTOK TO'ENG 19671021 ACC DOLKEN BOISTOIS KENDARI 03:49.000 00:16.827 00:38.497  
6 494 AGUS NUGRAHMAN 19640805 PARE MTB PRO'S BOISTOIS 03:52.996 00:03.996 00:42.493  
7 498 TANTOWI 19661215 RADJA GOPAL LTCC MAXX KIMYEN DGB JAYKAY ALMAJAYA THIRTY SIX KIRANA WEDING.COM 03:58.730 00:05.734 00:48.227  
8 499 WINDARTO 19670508 ALPINA OUTDOOR BLITAR KRENO JOYO 04:10.546 00:11.816 01:00.043  
9 476 SUS HANDARU 19681110 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 04:11.776 00:01.230 01:01.273  

MASTER C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 437 EDI SUSANTO 19690328 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 03:04.715      
2 406 ABDUL GHAFAR ISMAIL 19730511 SANTRI SOLO RACING - ZZ CYCLES PVR 03:07.585 00:02.870 00:02.870  
3 402 DANNI SAPTA 19731029 RIDEMOREAPPAREL - IGA BINTARO - APACHE 03:14.974 00:07.389 00:10.259  
4 457 ARDY POLLY   14AB G2R POWER BALANCE 03:16.206 00:01.232 00:11.491  
5 435 MOHAMMAD ALI EFENDI 19690805 SCC SBY 03:17.942 00:01.736 00:13.227  
6 456 SONNY IRAWAN 19720407 SAMUDRA ARTA JAYA RAYA 03:24.774 00:06.832 00:20.059  
7 405 SUNDIO W. WICAKSONO 19730731 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN 03:28.076 00:03.302 00:23.361  
8 443 RUDI SANTOSO 19701007 EJD TEAM SURABAYA 03:33.484 00:05.408 00:28.769  
9 433 SCOTT THOMPSON 19700227 CITILINK RACING TEAM-NUKEPROOF-DARTMOOR 03:35.884 00:02.400 00:31.169  
10 455 RICKY MARTIN 19690306 MOR 29! 03:44.661 00:08.777 00:39.946  

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 360 WAHYUDIANSYAH 19770530 CITILINK RACING TEAM-NUKEPROOF-DARTMOOR-POWER BALANCE 02:49.110      
2 370 IWAN B.P. 19760806 IKABUSANA, WARP APPAREL, BLUE34, YOVIN GRUP, PERTAMINA JOGJA 02:50.537 00:01.427 00:01.427  
3 359 DIMAS JIWO 19780813 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 02:59.288 00:08.751 00:10.178  
4 351 EKO NURGIANTO 19780624 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY 03:03.615 00:04.327 00:14.505  
5 276 BIJE HABIBI 19781112 MATADOR 03:09.017 00:05.402 00:19.907  
6 361 BENKA 19760923 EJD SURABAYA 03:11.761 00:02.744 00:22.651  
7 321 DHIYAN PURWO 19770312 XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 03:15.876 00:04.115 00:26.766  
8 330 HONI PRAMONO 19770106 GUYUB RUKUN DH COMMUNITY 03:17.195 00:01.319 00:28.085  
9 379 NANANG SUGIARTO 19790307 ISSI CAB TRENGGALEK, MARZICCHO BIKE 03:17.985 00:00.790 00:28.875  
10 375 ANTON DIPAYASA 19740801 NOISE BIKERS KEDIRI 03:39.048 00:21.063 00:49.938  
11 373 REVIE M. ARIEF 19770702 CITILINK RACING TEAM-NUKEPROOF-DARTMOOR 03:44.865 00:05.817 00:55.755  

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 267 PARDO 19810127 CITILINK RACING TEAM-XTREM1ST-DARTMOOR-NUKE PROOF 02:39.714      
2 272 ALFA PUNK 19810912 WOLES 02:42.828 00:03.114 00:03.114  
3 221 REZA ADUY TWITTER 19800917 REFLEX ORCA RACING DH TEAM 02:47.042 00:04.214 00:07.328  
4 266 SYAMSU TRIANTORO 19791203 PRODUK DEVELOPMENT POLYGON TEAM 02:47.724 00:00.682 00:08.010  
5 222 ARIE BHELUX 19820725 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 02:49.626 00:01.902 00:09.912  
6 255 IKHSANNUDIN 19830415 RIDEMORE APPAREL - ISSI TEMANGGUNG 02:50.245 00:00.619 00:10.531  
7 218 OSATO DWI MADIUN 19820404 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 02:51.151 00:00.906 00:11.437  
8 225 ANTO PRATAMA 19820505 GOJILA TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA DAGEN RIDEMORE APPAREL 02:51.887 00:00.736 00:12.173  
9 259 TOMI GURITNO 19810821 PAS DH 03:03.836 00:11.949 00:24.122  
10 953 IYAN ABRIYANTO 19821005 GARASI CIREBON 03:06.863 00:03.027 00:27.149  
11 268 HIDAYAT RACHMAT 19811223 DMACS - WWW.CVRAHMAT.COM - R8 RESIDENCE 03:08.255 00:01.392 00:28.541  
12 954 SUGIARTO 19800502 GUYUB RUKUN TULUNGAGUNG 03:11.448 00:03.193 00:31.734  
13 243 ABDUL KADIR AUDAH 19790127 SANTRI SOLO RACING ZZ CYCLES PVR 03:12.854 00:01.406 00:33.140  
14 299 AAN 19800619 KINDAH DEVINCI SEVEN7 03:15.793 00:02.939 00:36.079  
15 263 RIZALDI RIVIANTO 19831024 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 03:19.681 00:03.888 00:39.967  
16 230 DANANG RUDIANTO 19810405 RADJA GOPAL LTCC MAXX KIMYEN DGB JAYKAY ALMAJAYA THIRTY SIX KIRANA WEDING.COM 03:19.906 00:00.225 00:40.192  
17 270 STEVANUS ERIS S 19790418 KANBER ON THE SPOT JEMBER 03:20.165 00:00.259 00:40.451  
18 219 DOIS AUDI P 19801202 BK RACING TEAM 03:20.412 00:00.247 00:40.698  
19 289 DANI IQBAL FARIQI 19830220 EJD SURABAYA 03:28.355 00:07.943 00:48.641  
20 237 STEVEN SAPRIL RIANTO 19790426 XTR -KJ-WIN ALPINA-PUTRA USAHA STREET WEAR-GANESTO-WARP APPAREL 03:34.080 00:05.725 00:54.366  
21 955 PANJI BUDAYA 19800927 GOJILA TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA DAGEN RIDEMORE APPAREL 03:48.804 00:14.724 01:09.090  
22 271 MUHAMMAD NASIR 19800819 TEAM BMBC - ISSI BANYUWANGI 04:04.248 00:15.444 01:24.534  
23 952 WENDI CAGUR 19790508 WC UMUM ADDICT 04:10.962 00:06.714 01:31.248  

MASTER EXPERT C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 427 AGUNG SAPUTRO 19701101 IKABUSANA, WARP APPAREL, YOVIN GRUP, MERPATI PLASTIK, PERTAMINA JOGJA 02:52.479      
2 430 SETIJADI GUNAWAN 19700714 INDAH JAYA - GUDANG BIKE - JASON LEO 02:54.135 00:01.656 00:01.656  
3 426 EDY HARYONO SIMON 19701216 W-PROJECT, TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA RMA, GOJILA 02:54.633 00:00.498 00:02.154  
4 425 WAHYU HARDIANTO 19710410 A-CLASS FACTORY RACING 02:55.941 00:01.308 00:03.462  
5 487 AGUS PRIJANTO 19660426 XTR MALANG 03:01.254 00:05.313 00:08.775  

MASTER EXPERT B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 304 JACK JACOBS 19720814 CITILINK RACING TEAM 02:37.576      
2 303 SURYANTO 19741213 SANTRI SOLO RACING ZZ CYCLES PVR 02:44.765 00:07.189 00:07.189  
3 302 HERU EKO NURCAHYONO 19740820 XTR. RADJA GOPAL LTCC MAXX KIMYEN DGB JAYKAY ALMAJAYA THIRTY SIX KIRANA WEDING.COM 02:45.461 00:00.696 00:07.885  
4 301 NUROSO FOX 19740323 IKABUSANA, WARP APPAREL, YOVIN GRUP, PERTAMINA JOGJA 02:50.210 00:04.749 00:12.634  

MASTER EXPERT A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 202 SUGIANTO SETIAWAN HOHO 19781022 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:33.916      
2 201 WAWAN IBLIS 19800815 FREEDOM-CITILINK-14AB-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-99PS-ZZ CYCLES 02:39.903 00:05.987 00:05.987  
3 215 FONDA WIANTA 19801118 POLYGON - BALI 4:20 02:40.073 00:00.170 00:06.157  
4 207 MARIO LAUTAN 19820704 FJC - EJD SURABAYA 02:42.557 00:02.484 00:08.641  
5 212 MAMPURI 19800115 XTR - RODALINK 02:43.668 00:01.111 00:09.752  
6 206 ALI NURDIN (Akong) 19810407 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-B BIKE-BOOGIE 02:44.708 00:01.040 00:10.792  
7 208 RAHMAT EPZ 19790728 REFLEX ORCA RACING DH TEAM 02:47.234 00:02.526 00:13.318  
8 273 YEDI NUGRAHA 19800617 ALDOMARU ORCA 02:52.167 00:04.933 00:18.251  

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 119 DELA ANDIKA TRI PAMUNGKAS 19971212 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 03:06.480      
2 122 MITRY THE MYET INA19940414 FREEDOM-99PS-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-VERTICAL-SUNDA BIKE 03:08.606 00:02.126 00:02.126  
3 111 FIRDA NABILA 19970407 FREE RIDE ZONE-BUDI LUHUR-B BIKE-BOOGIE-BOLOO2 03:10.174 00:01.568 00:03.694  
4 123 NINING P. 19941003 TEAMILIKITHI - BIKEAHOLIC - ISSI JEPARA 03:13.742 00:03.568 00:07.262  
5 115 ELVIAN ROSANA 19960923 TEAMILIKITHI - BIKEAHOLIC - ISSI CILACAP 03:16.626 00:02.884 00:10.146  
6 124 NIMANG SANDI   POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 03:18.396 00:01.770 00:11.916  
7 121 DINA PUSPARINI 19910502 NOISEBIKERS GUYUB RUKUN 03:30.911 00:12.515 00:24.431  
8 118 ADRI WARDHANI 19700523 MASROOMRIDES 03:58.867 00:27.956 00:52.387  
9 120 DHYAAN ANNISA DJUITA NUGROHO 19920822 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-FJBMX MONTREAL TEAM 04:58.791 00:59.924 01:52.311  

YOUTH

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 605 YONGKY  AHMAD OKTOVIANDO 19971008 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 02:31.362      
2 602 M. TIDAR SETIAJI 19980703 DJARUM 76 ELGATO  YOGYAKARTA 02:35.154 00:03.792 00:03.792  
3 625 M. RIZKY SYAHBANI 19991026 JOY DH PROJECT - OC CHARM KINDAH BIKE 02:35.989 00:00.835 00:04.627  
4 610 DEYNA RIZKY RAMADHAN 19970117 PETROKIMIA GRESIK CYCLING CLUB GRAM 02:38.829 00:02.840 00:07.467  
5 611 RENDY VERERA S. 19990904 XTR. RADJA GOPAL LTCC MAXX KIMYEN DGB JAYKAY ALMAJAYA THIRTY SIX KIRANA WEDING.COM 02:39.365 00:00.536 00:08.003  
6 638 MULHAM NUR AHMADILLAH 19970411 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:39.395 00:00.030 00:08.033  
7 601 CALVIN KRISNA DWIPA 19980413 MERTA BUANA 02:41.084 00:01.689 00:09.722  
8 616 MUH MUSLIH 19971210 PCC PALOPO,USTAD CILIK PRO TEAM 02:41.260 00:00.176 00:09.898  
9 612 RAMA PURBA DEWA 19990809 PETROKIMIA GRESIK CYCLING CLUB GRAM 02:41.329 00:00.069 00:09.967  
10 627 FAHRULAH NUZULUL AMIR 19970617 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 02:44.995 00:03.666 00:13.633  
11 604 MARTIN SAPUTRO 19970914 FREEDOM-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-VERTICAL-99PS-OC CHARM-SUNDA BIKE 02:45.179 00:00.184 00:13.817  
12 619 DIMAS DAMARJATI 19971104 A-CLASS RACING SOLO 02:45.185 00:00.006 00:13.823  
13 607 AGUNG PRIYO APTILIANO 19990425 PARE MTB PRO'S BOISTOIS 02:46.044 00:00.859 00:14.682  
14 641 ALFIAN SENDY DIAS PRATAMA 19980216 SAMUDRA ARTAJAYA RAYA 02:46.165 00:00.121 00:14.803  
15 603 NABIL ARDHANI 19981029 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:46.350 00:00.185 00:14.988  
16 642 WIMPI ANINDITIO 19990626 JOY DH OC CHARM KINDAH BIKE 02:48.368 00:02.018 00:17.006  
17 633 BIMA RAMADHAN 19980122 PREEVATER 02:48.872 00:00.504 00:17.510  
18 631 REIHAN MUH RIZQI 19961214 TJIKOLE SUNDAY OSBORN BIKE BOZEHIGH 02:50.068 00:01.196 00:18.706  
19 639 M. FADIL W. 20000501 KINDAH-DEVINCI-SEVEN7 02:50.846 00:00.778 00:19.484  
20 645 RAHMAT 19970817 GARASI CIREBON 02:51.205 00:00.359 00:19.843  
21 620 DEFARI ANANDA WIBOWO 19971229 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:53.864 00:02.659 00:22.502  
22 629 ARCEL LALUJAN 19980125 MAMI BIKE SHOP ( MABES ) 02:58.570 00:04.706 00:27.208  
23 644 ANANG DHARMAWAN 19980601 PARE MTB PRO'S BOISTOIS 03:26.645 00:28.075 00:55.283  
24 632 HANUNG PRIAMBADA 19971010 SELA SELI YOGYAKARTA 03:35.050 00:08.405 01:03.688  
25 643 CANDRA NURADIO 19960529 GUYUB RUKUN DH COMMUNITY DNS      

MEN SPORT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 821 SEPTIAN SETIA HERMANSYAH 19890906 ALDOMARU STAN'S STUDIO 02:33.202      
2 792 VEBBY ISNAWAN 19921019 TGP CILEGON - SPINX BANTEN - FR ZONE 02:38.196 00:04.994 00:04.994  
3 823 NURUL ADI KIANSANTANG 19850609 FREEDOM-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-VERTICAL-99PS-SUNDA BIKE 02:38.924 00:00.728 00:05.722  
4 785 HENDRIK WAHYUDI 19890604 PODIUM RACING JEMBER 02:39.125 00:00.201 00:05.923  
5 839 BAGUS PRASETYA 19930808 JAM CYCLE JEPARA 02:39.443 00:00.318 00:06.241  
6 701 HAMZAH FANSURI 19910616 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 02:41.909 00:02.466 00:08.707  
7 717 MALIKA REZA FAISHAL 19921117 SAMUDRA REZA JAYA RAYA 02:42.569 00:00.660 00:09.367  
8 834 FERY SETYA PRATAMA 19941125 JAM CYCLE JEPARA 02:43.079 00:00.510 00:09.877  
9 770 ARIESTYA PRATAMA NOOR M 19920411 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-B BIKE-BOOGIE 02:43.230 00:00.151 00:10.028  
10 819 M. REZZA ADITYA 19881028 IKABUSANA, WARP APPAREL, YOVIN GRUP, PERTAMINA JOGJA 02:43.600 00:00.370 00:10.398  
11 706 SUGENG ADI WIBOWO 19860908 GOJILA TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA DAGEN RIDEMORE APPAREL 02:44.764 00:01.164 00:11.562  
12 737 ADITYA 19880518 GOJILA TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA DAGEN RIDEMORE APPAREL 02:45.003 00:00.239 00:11.801  
13 715 SYAMSU BACHTIAR 19890827 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY 02:46.652 00:01.649 00:13.450  
14 808 IAN CAHYA 19910626 SELA SELI  YOGYAKARTA 02:48.064 00:01.412 00:14.862  
15 730 ALI BADIL (M Ali Akbar) 19910519 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 02:48.777 00:00.713 00:15.575  
16 719 ROBERT AGUNG WAHYUDI 19930826 JAM CYCLE JEPARA 02:48.806 00:00.029 00:15.604  
17 790 WIMPY MUSTIKA 19920702 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 02:49.311 00:00.505 00:16.109  
18 788 DAVID FERDIAN 19900220 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 02:49.646 00:00.335 00:16.444  
19 779 RICKY LEONARDO 19910814 GOJILA TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA DAGEN RIDEMORE APPAREL 02:51.616 00:01.970 00:18.414  
20 783 FUAD HARTONO 19890314 PAS DH 02:51.939 00:00.323 00:18.737  
21 814 I DEWA MADE ARDI GUNAWAN 19930218 PAS DH 02:52.205 00:00.266 00:19.003  
22 800 DRAGAN 19890915 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN 02:52.567 00:00.362 00:19.365  
23 780 AGUS (BLEND) KHOIRUDIN 19860404 GOJILA TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA DAGEN RIDEMORE APPAREL 02:52.624 00:00.057 00:19.422  
24 774 SATIO TIRTATAMA 19940121 A-CLASS FJC 02:54.935 00:02.311 00:21.733  
25 798 NEHEMIA DIDIT KRISTIAN 19890508 SUWANDI DIAN FLIC 02:56.942 00:02.007 00:23.740  
26 750 MUH. LATHIFUL HIMAM 19930114 PETROKIMIA GRESIK CYCLING CLUB GRAM 02:58.132 00:01.190 00:24.930  
27 797 SEPTIAN A PRAYOGO 19900901 TEAM BMBC - ISSI BANYUWANGI 03:02.624 00:04.492 00:29.422  
28 840 AHMAD HAYU ALBERT 19861210 ZORA FARMA DOWNHILL JEMBER 03:06.857 00:04.233 00:33.655  
29 782 BENNY PURNOMO 19870919 PAS DH 03:12.972 00:06.115 00:39.770  
30 829 MOH ZAINAL ARIFIN 19870619 RADJA GOPAL LTCC MAXX KIMYEN DGB JAYKAY ALMAJAYA THIRTY SIX KIRANA WEDING.COM 03:23.488 00:10.516 00:50.286  
31 841 GUNAWAN PRASETYA 19910213 SELA-SELI YOGYAKARTA 03:42.184 00:18.696 01:08.982  

WOMEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 101 FITRIYANTI RIYANTI INA 19910417 UBK 02:33.975     50
2 107 RISA SUSEANTY INA 19801025 WIM TOP GUN 02:39.463 00:05.488 00:05.488 40
3 102 NIFERA UFROTUN SAIDATUN NILA INA 19920621 DJARUM 76 TEAM 02:45.067 00:05.604 00:11.092 30
4 106 FIQI ISNAENI INA 19901006 GOJILA TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA DAGEN RIDEMORE APPAREL 02:50.987 00:05.920 00:17.012 25
5 108 TIARA ANDINI PRASTIKA 19960322 LINDU AJI SEMARANG 02:56.072 00:05.085 00:22.097 22

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 74 HENRI FITRA S 19960220 TEAMILIKITHI - BIKEAHOLIC - SRAM 02:20.799     50
2 62 AHMAD SAFI'I 19950322 GAM XTREME BIKE CIREBON, ABIDIN RACING TAM 02:21.379 00:00.580 00:00.580 40
3 72 A.A NGR WISNU ABIEN 19960327 POLYGON-BALI 4:20-OAKLEY 02:22.462 00:01.083 00:01.663 30
4 63 ANDRIAN PRAMUDITA 19951123 MORE 29! 02:24.968 00:02.506 00:04.169 25
5 65 HARRY HAPRIANTO 19950407 FREE RIDE ZONE-BUDI LUHUR-B BIKE-BOOGIE-BOLOO2 02:26.604 00:01.636 00:05.805 22
6 73 BAYU DWI NOVIANTO 19961114 DJARUM 76 TEAM 02:26.666 00:00.062 00:05.867 20
7 64 CENDANA KAMARULLAH 19950922 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:29.346 00:02.680 00:08.547 18
8 71 ABDUL HAKIM 19960524 DJARUM 76 TEAM 02:29.710 00:00.364 00:08.911 17
9 89 RIZKY WAHYU PURNAMA 19960403 PODIUM RACING JEMBER 02:32.746 00:03.036 00:11.947 16
10 80 M. RAIHAN NANDITIO F 19960318 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY 02:33.978 00:01.232 00:13.179 15
11 75 ARYADI WHISNU PAMBUDI 19960224 SIXTEEN WINDS -  OKKY BIKE2 02:34.166 00:00.188 00:13.367 14
12 81 TANZAINU NOOR RASIF 19961207 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY 02:45.003 00:10.837 00:24.204 13
13 88 NAUFAL PRASANGGI                                                             19960118 PETROKIMIA GRESIK CYCLING CLUB GRAM 03:30.283 00:45.280 01:09.484 12

MEN EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 49 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI INA 19940511 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:17.738     50
2 41 AHMAD NURHIDAYAT INA 19920915 ZERO TWO TWO MELLIFLUOUS BANDUNG B-BIKE 02:19.199 00:01.461 00:01.461 40
3 57 EKO PURWANTO - CAKUNG MAHARDIKA 19860804 BIKE AHOLIC UTOPIA RED BRAKING GARUDA SEMARANG 02:20.007 00:00.808 00:02.269 30
4 33 NICO DIAN SETIAWAN INA 19900420 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 02:21.703 00:01.696 00:03.965 25
5 59 ABRORI 19880811 W-MILD DT KUDUS 02:23.010 00:01.307 00:05.272 22
6 50 M. MAHFUDZ INA 19940914 GAM XTREME BIKE CIREBON, ABIDIN RACING TEAM 02:23.473 00:00.463 00:05.735 20
7 45 ARIS PUTU INA 19880705   02:24.097 00:00.624 00:06.359 18
8 53 KOKO M. FADLY INA 19930709 BADEUR CASTLE 02:25.563 00:01.466 00:07.825 17
9 37 DIMAS PG INA 19861211 FREE RIDE ZONE-BUDI LUHUR-B BIKE-BOOGIE-BOLOO2 02:28.540 00:02.977 00:10.802 16
10 32 M NIZAR SUGIANTO INA 19871215 NIZZAR RACING PROJECT 02:31.223 00:02.683 00:13.485 15
11 56 GALIH BUDI WIBOWO INA 19900623 MKA MARIN DIVISION, PRO'S RACING 02:34.776 00:03.553 00:17.038 14
12 54 THEO SOLEH IVANSYAH INA 19930829 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 02:39.245 00:04.469 00:21.507 13
13 35 WEMPY INA 19890309 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 02:41.414 00:02.169 00:23.676 12
14 901 ARY GUNAWAN 19980216 SAMUDRA ARTA JAYA RAYA 02:41.890 00:00.476 00:24.152 11

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 3 POPO ARIOSEJATI INA 19860724 UBK, FJC, PSD, KABUTO, SHIMANO 02:10.911     50
2 1 KHOIRUL MUKHIB INA 19901215 DJARUM 76 TEAM 02:12.538 00:01.627 00:01.627 40
3 2 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA INA 19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:13.805 00:01.267 00:02.894 30
4 4 HILDAN AFOS KATANA INA 19910701 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:14.345 00:00.540 00:03.434 25
5 19 PERMADI INA 19920212 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:14.554 00:00.209 00:03.643 22
6 7 ATENG MULYADI B-BOY INA19901015 FREE RIDE ZONE-BUDI LUHUR-B BIKE-BOOGIE-BOLOO2 02:15.635 00:01.081 00:04.724 20
7 11 ISROFUDIN INA 19890906 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:15.806 00:00.171 00:04.895 18
8 21 STEVEN WONG (EXEBITION) HK19880428 WIM TOP GUN 02:15.831 00:00.025 00:04.920  
9 20 M WILDAN INA 19930114 DJARUM 76 TEAM 02:16.296 00:00.465 00:05.385 17
10 12 ULIL ABSOR INA 19930201 DJARUM 76 TEAM 02:16.332 00:00.036 00:05.421 16
11 5 PURNOMO INA 19841212 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC, ELEKTRIK 02:16.553 00:00.221 00:05.642 15
12 8 M BASHORI AGUS (Bonchu) INA 19870805 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:16.599 00:00.046 00:05.688 14
13 16 CANDRA PURNAMAWAN INA 19860505 ALDOMARU GT DH TEAM 02:17.137 00:00.538 00:06.226 13
14 6 AGUNG FAMBUDI INA 19931013 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:18.159 00:01.022 00:07.248 12
15 9 BAGUS BUDI SETYAWAN ( KENTUS ) INA 19901212 A-CLASS FACTORY RACING 02:19.513 00:01.354 00:08.602 11
16 17 AFRIZAL BRASCO INA19860401 ALDOMARU GT DH TEAM 02:20.292 00:00.779 00:09.381 10
17 10 DAFIT ISKANDAR INA 19900410 IKABUSANA, WARP APPAREL, YOVIN GRUP, PERTAMINA JOGJA 02:20.474 00:00.182 00:09.563 9
18 15 NURWARSITO INA 19780617 IKABUSANA, WARP APPAREL, BLUE34, YOVIN GRUP, PERTAMINA JOGJA 02:21.404 00:00.930 00:10.493 8
19 14 AGUS SUHERLAN INA 19831009 ALL ABOUT BIKE 02:22.814 00:01.410 00:11.903 7
20 13 YUDHA KUSUMA INA19920925 A-CLASS FACTORY RACING 02:24.053 00:01.239 00:13.142 6