Seeding Run Result Djarum 76 Downhill UKDI Series 1 - Adrenaline Park, Pacet - Mojokerto - Jawa Timur 2013

Redaksi - Results

07 Apr 2014 1:11
493 Hits

Date : 5-7 April 2013
Distance : 1,900m / Elevation : 187m

VETERAN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 505 CHANDRA ARIAVIJAYA 19620117 KINDAH-DEVINCI-SEVEN7-MACBETH 03:53.630      
2 503 HANING KHOHAN 19630502 XTR MALANG 04:11.803 00:18.173 00:18.173  
3 502 MBENK RIZKY 19630930 ADRENALINE COUNTER 04:37.568 00:25.765 00:43.938  
4 501 RUDHANTON 19631108 XTR MALANG 04:40.290 00:02.722 00:46.660  
5 509 BAMBANG SUGIHARTO 19571015 B&W EVOLUTION 05:28.467 00:48.177 01:34.837  
6 504 DYAZ K.WARDANA 19630405 TEAMILIKITHI 05:28.983 00:00.516 01:35.353  
7 510 JASON LEO 19621115 WAKAWIKI DNF      

GRAND MASTER

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 485 NOLIX SUWARNO 19650803 W. MILD DT KUDUS 03:46.093      
2 487 AGUS PRIJANTO 19660426 XTR MALANG 03:46.593 00:00.500 00:00.500  
3 491 YOGA SUNARTO 19651001 IGA BINTARO - APACHE 03:50.586 00:03.993 00:04.493  
4 484 GIORGIO HALIM 19670210 GIORGIO GRAVITY RACING (G2R)-POLYGON-DC-OZ RACING-EJD-RIDEMORE 03:55.439 00:04.853 00:09.346  
5 486 WILMAN JESS SUNARKO 19660901 BADEUR CASTLE UFO SPECIALIZED 03:56.169 00:00.730 00:10.076  
6 482 DIDI ARIFIN 19670318 BADEUR CASTLE UFO SPECIALIZED 04:00.079 00:03.910 00:13.986  
7 494 AGUS NUGRAHMAN 19640805 PRO'S 04:10.147 00:10.068 00:24.054  
8 475 AHMAD RIZALDI HEFNI 19680212 RIZALDI SCC 04:31.632 00:21.485 00:45.539  
9 476 SUS HANDARU 19681110 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 04:58.379 00:26.747 01:12.286  
10 496 SIGIT PRAMONO 19660808 KANBER ON THE SPOT 05:52.546 00:54.167 02:06.453  
11 479 INDRA DARMAWAN 19681111 PRIVATEER DNS      
12 483 WIDANTA 19670923 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE DNS      

MASTER C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 430 SETIJADI GUNAWAN 19700714 MAHAKA CYCLING - JASON LEE 03:44.471      
2 406 ABDUL GHAFAR ISMAIL 19730511 SANTRI SOLO RACING - ZZ CYCLES PVR 03:46.816 00:02.345 00:02.345  
3 434 ARIEF TJAHJONO 19691019 WDC SIDOARJO 03:57.040 00:10.224 00:12.569  
4 403 H. ABIDIN SE 19730911 ABIDIN RACING TEAM 03:59.495 00:02.455 00:15.024  
5 426 EDY HARYONO SIMON 19701216 B&W - W PROJECT - TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA RIDEMORE 04:05.556 00:06.061 00:21.085  
6 433 SCOTT THOMPSON 19700227 CITILINK RACING TEAM-NUKEPROOF-DARTMOOR-BLUEGRASSS 04:12.746 00:07.190 00:28.275  
7 442 SUPRAPTO 19711027 BADASS / TCC 04:13.099 00:00.353 00:28.628  
8 445 SUGENG HARIADY 19711222 KANBER ON THE SPOT 04:13.357 00:00.258 00:28.886  
9 402 DANNI SAPTA 19731029 IGA BINTARO APACHE SPOOR 04:13.583 00:00.226 00:29.112  
10 438 YUSUF OECOEP 19690216 WDC SIDOARJO 04:14.584 00:01.001 00:30.113  
11 401 MOHAMMAD HERIYANTO 19731121  PVR ZZ CYCLES 04:17.767 00:03.183 00:33.296  
12 413 RUDI HARTAWAN OGEL 19720514 JDC - SCSI - MGKBIKEZONE - 4RACING TEAM 04:18.352 00:00.585 00:33.881  
13 435 MOHAMMAD ALI EFENDI 19690805 EFENDI SCC 04:27.009 00:08.657 00:42.538  
14 437 EDI SUSANTO 19690328 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 04:32.691 00:05.682 00:48.220  
15 444 CIPTO 19710829 WDC SURABAYA 05:22.106 00:49.415 01:37.635  
16 443 RUDI SANTOSO 19701007 EJD TEAM 20:06.500 14:44.394 16:22.029  
17 441 BUDI DARMADI 19690110 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE DNS      

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 359 DIMAS JIWO 19780813 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 03:30.998      
2 318 AKHMAD SUPRIYADI 19750721 AGIE BIKE JEPARA 03:39.318 00:08.320 00:08.320  
3 319 MUHAMMAD KURNIAWAN SHAWOR 19770306  ZZ CYCLES PVR ISSI SALATIGA 03:48.692 00:09.374 00:17.694  
4 332 UDIHARYANTO KURNIADI 19740715 KONASS 03:51.238 00:02.546 00:20.240  
5 316 ARIF WIJANARKO KOKO PETOX 19770714  ZZ CYCLES PVR ISSI SALATIGA 03:54.266 00:03.028 00:23.268  
6 311 JEMMIE TAUW 19770418 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE 03:56.644 00:02.378 00:25.646  
7 331 MARIK GUIZOT 19770501 BADEUR CASTLE UFO 03:57.042 00:00.398 00:26.044  
8 361 BENKA 19760923 PRIVATEER 03:59.683 00:02.641 00:28.685  
9 312 RUDOLF ANGELO RATULANGI 19750428 BADEUR CASTLE UFO 04:05.823 00:06.140 00:34.825  
10 360 WAHYUDIANSYAH 19770530 CITILINK RACING TEAM-NUKEPROOF-DARTMOOR-BLUEGRASSS 04:07.175 00:01.352 00:36.177  
11 350 EGINO TRI PRASETYO 19780507 UTOPIA RACING TEAM 04:16.282 00:09.107 00:45.284  
12 351 EKO NURGIANTO 19780624 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY 04:20.666 00:04.384 00:49.668  
13 358 ROCHMANSYAH S S 19770226 MOR29! W MILD SIMPANG STV 04:21.440 00:00.774 00:50.442  
14 343 GALIH INDRASNA 19740602 4 RACING TEAM 04:36.209 00:14.769 01:05.211  
15 356 SUMA NOVENDI 19760126 WARWER 05:13.244 00:37.035 01:42.246  
16 324 YERRY PIETERS 19771026 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 08:48.322 03:35.078 05:17.324  
17 357 M. LUTHFIE 19770301 PRIVATEER DNF      
18 362 HERMAWAN W 19751124 BMBC - ISSI BANYUWANGI DNF      

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 224 MAHESA ECHUN 19820701 REFLEX ORCA RACING DH TEAM 03:26.980      
2 221 REZA ADUY TWITTER 19800917 REFLEX ORCA RACING DH TEAM 03:30.566 00:03.586 00:03.586  
3 222 ARIYADI ARIE BHELUX 19820725 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 03:34.433 00:03.867 00:07.453  
4 266 SYAMSU TRIANTORO 19791203 PRODUK DEVELOPMENT POLYGON TEAM 03:35.519 00:01.086 00:08.539  
5 262 TINO PAIDJO 19831204 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 03:36.990 00:01.471 00:10.010  
6 267 PARDO 19810127 CITILINK RACING TEAM-XTREM1ST-DARTMOOR-ROAM UI 03:39.010 00:02.020 00:12.030  
7 243 ABDUL KADIR AUDAH 19790127 SANTRI SOLO RACING 03:40.464 00:01.454 00:13.484  
8 225 ANTO PRATAMA 19820505 DOA IBU SELA SELI 03:42.352 00:01.888 00:15.372  
9 218 OSATO DWI MADIUN 19820404 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 03:43.630 00:01.278 00:16.650  
10 259 TOMI 19810821 PAS DH 03:49.150 00:05.520 00:22.170  
11 272 ALFA PUNK 19810912 WOLES 03:50.587 00:01.437 00:23.607  
12 261 SUGIARTO 19801005 CAMAL BIKE ADVENTURE - BAB SURABAYA TEAM 03:53.733 00:03.146 00:26.753  
13 219 DOIS AUDI P 19801202 SEGER WARAS 03:55.827 00:02.094 00:28.847  
14 250 CHRISTIAN ANTONY 19820523 OPTIMUS 03:58.162 00:02.335 00:31.182  
15 227 FAUZY JASMIN 19820801 DMACS-BAJGROUP-ISSI SULSEL 03:58.535 00:00.373 00:31.555  
16 269 IWAN JEFRI FIRMANSYAH 19801003 KONASS 04:06.983 00:08.448 00:40.003  
17 265 ANGGA PURNAMA 19820707 PRIVATEER 04:10.006 00:03.023 00:43.026  
18 237 STEVEN SAPRIL RIANTO 19790426 XTR SUNMOR BLITAR 04:21.173 00:11.167 00:54.193  
19 263 RIZALDI RIVIANTO 19831024 NOISE BIKER 04:21.969 00:00.796 00:54.989  
20 230 DANANG RUDIANTO 19810405 RADJA GOPAL DH ROMANCE TEAM 04:30.319 00:08.350 01:03.339  
21 268 HIDAYAT RACHMAT 19811223 DMACS 04:35.623 00:05.304 01:08.643  
22 270 STEVANUS ERIS S 19790418 KANBER ON THE SPOT 04:40.409 00:04.786 01:13.429  
23 264 TRI JATMIKO AKA BODREX 19800502 MCC MOJOPAHIT 05:00.117 00:19.708 01:33.137  
24 271 MUHAMMAD NASIR 19800819 BMBC - ISSI BANYUWANGI 05:04.335 00:04.218 01:37.355  
25 252 PANJI ARGHA SAKTI 19800624 BALIKPAPAN FREERIDER 09:14.086 04:09.751 05:47.106  

MASTER EXPERT B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 303 SURYANTO 19741213 SANTRI SOLO RACING 03:25.160      
2 302 HERU EKO NURCAHYONO 19740820 RADJA GOPAL, LTCC, KIM YEN, MAXX 03:28.826 00:03.666 00:03.666  
3 304 JACK JACOBS 19720814 CITILINK RACING TEAM-14AB-DARTMOOR-BLUEGRASSS 03:31.960 00:03.134 00:06.800  
4 313 CHAPPY DANIEL TANZIL 19770525 DGP - POLYGON - HSG FACTORY 03:44.579 00:12.619 00:19.419  

MASTER EXPERT A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 202 SUGIANTO SETIAWAN HOHO 19781022 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 03:17.920      
2 213 HERMAN MOONTHINK 19810704 WIM TOP GUN 03:21.286 00:03.366 00:03.366  
3 201 WAWAN IBLIS 19800815 FREEDOM-CITILINK-14AB-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-99PS 03:23.231 00:01.945 00:05.311  
4 212 MAMPURI 19800115 RODALINK 03:25.702 00:02.471 00:07.782  
5 215 FONDA WIANTA 19801118 DGP-POLYGON-HSG FACTORY-HAJARRBLEHH BALI 03:28.199 00:02.497 00:10.279  
6 207 MARIO LAUTAN 19820704 EJD SURABAYA 03:29.558 00:01.359 00:11.638  
7 273 YEDI NUGRAHA 19800617 ALDOMARU ORCA 03:30.845 00:01.287 00:12.925  
8 210 DANI PRAZZ 19810712 EJD SURABAYA 03:35.964 00:05.119 00:18.044  
9 206 ALI NURDIN (AKONG) 19810407 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE 03:42.173 00:06.209 00:24.253  
10 208 RAHMAT EPZ 19790728 REFLEX ORCA RACING DH TEAM 03:46.235 00:04.062 00:28.315  
11 260 PANJI BUDAYA 19800927 TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA RIDEMORE APPAREL YOGYAKARTA 04:41.084 00:54.849 01:23.164  

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 111 FIRDA NABILA 19970407 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE 04:24.044      
2 122 MITRY THE MYET INA19940414 FREEDOM-14AB-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-VERTICAL 04:37.814 00:13.770 00:13.770  
3 121 DINA PUSPARINI 19910502 NOISEBIKERS GUYUB RUKUN 05:06.527 00:28.713 00:42.483  
4 116 GITY NUR FITRIANI 19940320 SBA ELGATO ISSI BANTUL 05:29.943 00:23.416 01:05.899  
5 119 DELA ANDIKA TRI PAMUNGKAS 19971212 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 05:52.585 00:22.642 01:28.541  
6 120 DHYAAN ANNISA DJUITA NUGROHO 19920822 CAMEL BIKE ADVENTURE-SHERPA BIKE-FJBMX MONTREAL TEAM 10:06.282 04:13.697 05:42.238  

 

YOUTH

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 605 YONGKY  AHMAD OKTOVIANDO 19971008 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 03:28.441      
2 604 MARTIN SAPUTRO 19970914 FREEDOM-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-VERTICAL-99PS-SUNDA BIKE 03:32.400 00:03.959 00:03.959  
3 625 M. RIZKY SYABANI 19991026 JOY DH PROJECT 03:41.273 00:08.873 00:12.832  
4 607 AGUNG PRIYO A. 19990425 PRO'S 03:42.232 00:00.959 00:13.791  
5 603 NABIL ARDHANI 19981029 MAHAKA CYCLING 03:49.781 00:07.549 00:21.340  
6 626 M. FARHAN YOURI RIVALDI 19970331 JOY DH PROJECT 03:51.211 00:01.430 00:22.770  
7 611 RENDY VERERA S. 19990904 RADJA GOPAL, LTCC, KIM YEN, MAXX 03:52.319 00:01.108 00:23.878  
8 610 DEYNA RIZKY RAMADHAN 19970117 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 03:52.448 00:00.129 00:24.007  
9 619 DIMAS DAMARJATI 19971104 A-CLASS RACING SOLO 04:01.665 00:09.217 00:33.224  
10 612 RAMA PURBA DEWA 19990809 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:03.663 00:01.998 00:35.222  
11 623 REZA BONBON 19990911 SPOOR BATAM 04:39.783 00:36.120 01:11.342  
12 627 FAHRULAH NUZULUL AMIR 19970617 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 04:45.200 00:05.417 01:16.759  
13 628 ZAKKY CHOIRUL MAULA 19980619 SBA BMTB ISSI BANTUL 05:31.205 00:46.005 02:02.764  

 

MEN SPORT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 770 ARIESTYA PRATAMA NOOR M 19920411 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE 03:50.552      
2 792 VEBBY ISNAWAN 19921019 TGP CILEGON - SPINX BANTEN 03:53.142 00:02.590 00:02.590  
3 710 ANDI SETIAWAN 19891129 SPOOR BATAM 03:55.620 00:02.478 00:05.068  
4 785 HENDRI WAHYUDI 19890604 PODIUM RACING JEMBER 03:55.938 00:00.318 00:05.386  
5 789 YULIANTO IYEM TRALALA TRILILI 19890929 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:04.800 00:08.862 00:14.248  
6 786 DIMAS PAMUNGKAS 19931005 SPOOR BATAM 04:05.140 00:00.340 00:14.588  
7 730 ALI BADIL (M Ali Akbar) 19910519 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 04:12.516 00:07.376 00:21.964  
8 701 HAMZAH FANSURI 19910616 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 04:13.626 00:01.110 00:23.074  
9 778 CORNELIUS ARYA DWI LAKSANA 19910916 SBA BMTB ISSI BANTUL 04:16.705 00:03.079 00:26.153  
10 774 SATIO TIRTATAMA 19940121 A-CLASS RACING SOLO 04:18.372 00:01.667 00:27.820  
11 706 SUGENG ADI WIBOWO 19860908 GOJILA 04:19.437 00:01.065 00:28.885  
12 798 NEHEMIA DIDIT KRISTIAN 19890508 BABY JAYA BIKE 04:19.709 00:00.272 00:29.157  
13 796 FIRDAUS RAHMATULLAH 19940322 RAMPAGE AN GLASSWORK 04:21.065 00:01.356 00:30.513  
14 788 DAVID FERDIAN 19900220 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:27.069 00:06.004 00:36.517  
15 795 JUNIAWAN 19890618 MOR29!!! SIMPANG 5 TV 04:27.631 00:00.562 00:37.079  
16 779 RICKY LEONARDO 19910814 COMP ARDUT ONE FIFTY ONE 04:37.156 00:09.525 00:46.604  
17 783 FUAD HARTONO 19890314 PAS DH 04:38.522 00:01.366 00:47.970  
18 794 TOMMY 19910520 MOR29!!! 04:39.427 00:00.905 00:48.875  
19 780 AGUS (BLEND) KHOIRUDIN 19860404 TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA RIDEMORE APPAREL YOGYAKARTA 04:43.108 00:03.681 00:52.556  
20 775 FAHRIZAL RIZKY 19940619 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:45.700 00:02.592 00:55.148  
21 750 MUH. LATHIFUL HIMAM 19930114 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:49.404 00:03.704 00:58.852  
22 787 FITRA AM 19861025 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:50.648 00:01.244 01:00.096  
23 784 RICO TRIMEHTA 19891004 PAS DH 04:53.238 00:02.590 01:02.686  
24 777 ABDUL RAUF 19871218 ELGATO AB BROTHER 04:55.650 00:02.412 01:05.098  
25 797 SEPTIAN A PRAYOGO 19900901 BMBC - ISSI BANYUWANGI 05:02.619 00:06.969 01:12.067  
26 790 WIMPY MUSTIKA 19920702 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 05:08.093 00:05.474 01:17.541  
27 791 M. EKO SURYATMO 19880530 KARIMA DOWNHILL RACING TEAM 05:18.034 00:09.941 01:27.482  
28 782 BENNY PURNOMO 19870919 PAS DH 05:27.230 00:09.196 01:36.678  
29 793 AGUS SUHERMAN 19900526 MOR29!!! 05:31.694 00:04.464 01:41.142  
30 781 HANAFIA THORIA 19920228 BALIKPAPAN FREERIDER 05:45.945 00:14.251 01:55.393  
31 746 A.B.M. BAYU 19860406 DMACS 06:21.682 00:35.737 02:31.130  

 

WOMEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 101 FITRIYANTI RIYANTI INA 19910417 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 04:26.770     50
2 103 REGINA PATRICIA INA 19970330 POLYGON BALI DOWNHILLER 04:34.101 00:07.331 00:07.331 40
3 102 NIFERA UFROTUN SAIDATUN NILA INA 19920621 DJARUM 76 TEAM 04:41.262 00:07.161 00:14.492 30
4 107 RISA SUSEANTY INA 19801025 WIM TOP GUN DNS      

 

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 71 ABDUL HAKIM 19960524 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:26.210    
2 72 A.A NGR WISNU ABIEN 19960327 DGP-POLYGON-HSG FACTORY-OAKLEY-HAJARRBLEHH BALI 03:36.984 00:10.774 00:10.774
3 67 AAN / BURHAN RISWANTO 19950313 GIORGIO GRAVITY RACING (G2R)-POLYGON-DC-OZ RACING-EJD-RIDEMORE 03:49.190 00:12.206 00:22.980
4 74 HENRI FITRA S 19960220 TEAMILIKITHI 03:53.223 00:04.033 00:27.013
5 73 BAYU DWI NOVIANTO 19961114 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:55.094 00:01.871 00:28.884
6 62 AHMAD SAFI'I 19950322 ABIDIN, GAM, XTREME BIKE CIREBON 03:55.818 00:00.724 00:29.608
7 61 NURBANI ALVIANO 19950707 IKABUSANA, WARPAPPAREL YOGYAKARTA 03:57.029 00:01.211 00:30.819
8 90 HENDRI JATMIKO 19960129 ADRENALINE COUNTER - WIM CYCLE 04:13.291 00:16.262 00:47.081
9 77 IQBAL NURDIN 19951028 KUNINGAN MOUNTAIN BIKE-KAKA ADIK-NAGA MAS-ISSI KUNINGAN 04:21.332 00:08.041 00:55.122
10 89 RIZKY WAHYU PURNAMA 19960403 PODIUM RACING JEMBER 04:22.130 00:00.798 00:55.920
11 91 YOGI PUTRA 19960122 ADRENALINE COUNTER - WIM CYCLE 04:28.749 00:06.619 01:02.539
12 86 YOGI ARIS OCTAVIAN 19961013 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 04:34.974 00:06.225 01:08.764
13 88 NAUFAL PRASANGGI                                                             19960118 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:40.100 00:05.126 01:13.890
14 75 ARYADI WHISNU PAMBUDI 19960224 SIXTEEN WINDS -  OKKY BIKE2 04:48.397 00:08.297 01:22.187
15 80 M. RAIHAN NANDITIO F 19960318 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY 04:48.898 00:00.501 01:22.688
16 81 TANZAINU NOOR RASIF 19961207 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY DNS    

MEN EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 31 CHRISDIAN MARDIANTO INA 19840328 WARPAPPAREL, IKABUSANA, BLUE 34, JAYABIKE, BATU 03:40.515     50
2 53 KOKO M. FADLY INA 19930709 BADEUR CASTLE UFO SPECIALIZED 03:44.582 00:04.067 00:04.067 40
3 50 M. MAHFUDZ INA 19940914 ABIDIN, GAM, XTREME BIKE CIREBON 03:45.456 00:00.874 00:04.941 30
4 49 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI INA 19940511 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 03:45.588 00:00.132 00:05.073 25
5 35 WEMPY INA 19890309 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 03:48.334 00:02.746 00:07.819 22
6 33 NICO DIAN SETIAWAN INA 19900420 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 03:49.244 00:00.910 00:08.729 20
7 32 M NIZAR SUGIANTO INA 19871215 NIZZAR PROJECT - VILA AGUNG 03:57.137 00:07.893 00:16.622 18
8 55 TYO CAHYADI INA 19920629 KUNINGAN MOUNTAIN BIKE-KAKA ADIK-NAGA MAS-ISSI KUNINGAN 04:02.488 00:05.351 00:21.973 17
9 57 CAKUNG MAHARDIKA 19860804 BIKE AHOLIC UTOPIA RED BRAKING 04:02.502 00:00.014 00:21.987 16
10 58 TOFIK WALHIDAYAH 19880304 WIM TOP GUN 04:09.528 00:07.026 00:29.013 15
11 54 THEO SOLEH IVANSYAH INA 19930829 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 04:14.876 00:05.348 00:34.361 14
12 41 AHMAD NURHIDAYAT INA 19920915 ZERO TWO TWO MELLIFLUOUS BANDUNG 04:15.888 00:01.012 00:35.373 13
13 56 GALIH BUDI WIBOWO INA 19900623 W-PROJECT, DEE, ESA JAYA 04:20.547 00:04.659 00:40.032 12

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 3 POPO ARIOSEJATI INA 19860724 UBK, FJC, PSD, KABUTO, SHIMANO 03:22.821     50
2 6 AGUNG FAMBUDI INA 19931013 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 03:26.763 00:03.942 00:03.942 40
3 5 PURNOMO INA 19841212 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC, ELEKTRIK 03:30.793 00:04.030 00:07.972 30
4 1 KHOIFUL MUKHIB INA 19901215 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:32.977 00:02.184 00:10.156 25
5 4 HILDAN AFOS KATANA INA 19910701 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 03:35.443 00:02.466 00:12.622 22
6 2 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA INA 19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 03:35.829 00:00.386 00:13.008 20
7 22 JOEY BARBA PHI19841217 WIM TOP GUN 03:36.199 00:00.370 00:13.378 18
8 9 BAGUS BUDI SETYAWAN ( KENTUS ) INA 19901212 A-CLASS RACING SOLO 03:36.823 00:00.624 00:14.002 17
9 17 AFRIZAL BRASCO INA19860401 ALDOMARU GT DH TEAM 03:37.569 00:00.746 00:14.748 16
10 10 DAFIT ISKANDAR INA 19900410 IKABUSANA, WARPAPPAREL BLUE34 OSC 03:40.279 00:02.710 00:17.458 15
11 11 ISROFUDIN INA 19890906 MAHAKA CYCLING 03:41.143 00:00.864 00:18.322 14
12 19 PERMADI INA 19920212 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 03:41.568 00:00.425 00:18.747 13
13 14 AGUS SUHERLAN INA 19831009 ALL ABOUT BIKE 03:41.609 00:00.041 00:18.788 12
14 16 CANDRA PURNAMAWAN INA 19860505 ALDOMARU GT DH TEAM 03:41.857 00:00.248 00:19.036 11
15 8 M BASHORI AGUS (Bonchu) INA 19870805 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 03:43.868 00:02.011 00:21.047 10
16 20 M WILDAN INA 19930114 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:44.321 00:00.453 00:21.500 9
17 12 ULIL ABSOR INA 19930201 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:47.095 00:02.774 00:24.274 8
18 13 YUDHA KUSUMA INA19920925 A-CLASS ELGATO 03:49.245 00:02.150 00:26.424 7
19 21 STEVEN WONG HK19880428 WIM TOP GUN 04:33.868 00:44.623 01:11.047 6