Seeding Run Result Djarum 76 Downhill UKDI Serie 3 - Bukit Turgo - Sleman 2011

Redaksi - Results

08 May 2011 0:21
683 Hits

Date : 06-08 MEI 2011

Distance : 1.320 m

HARD TAIL

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 809 Anang Suko Wibowo 19890811 Kinjeng Tempur 03:35.251
2 820 Kharisma Yudhistira 19970614 Biker Dungu 03:27.897
3 804 Aries Hardiansyah 19890927 MRC - Sumber Urip 03:23.545
4 805 Reinhard Rowatatindo   B-Jat 03:18.126
5 816 Syam Adriansyah   Biker Dungu 03:18.001
6 813 Cornelius Aryo Dwi Laksono 19850916 BMTB 03:14.855
7 808 Yadi Luqman    Hore - Hore 03:12.467
8 807 Anang Nugroho 19881028 M-Kas Balkot 03:12.253
9 812 Yolius Putranto 19950708 BMTB 03:09.231
10 818 Gumelar Wahyudi Utomo   Biker Dungu 03:08.895
11 819 Adhi Noe 19700830 Biker Dungu 03:06.419
12 817 Angga Swastiko 19871228 Biker Dungu 03:04.474
13 814 Agung Sukmana 19861118 BMTB 03:02.897
14 801 Febriarto Hutomo   Ikabusana 03:00.248
15 815 Arif Susantoro 19901205 BMTB 03:00.100
16 806 Yanuar Rahmat Santoso 19890105 M-Kas 02:59.277
17 811 M Bayu Setiadi   Elgato Sba Adimitra 02:54.552
18 802 Angga Giwink 19851207 Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 02:54.109
19 803 Yulianto 19890929 Rodalink Madiun 02:52.043
20 810 Syamsu Bachtiar 19890827 Ganesto 02:49.196

MEN SPORT

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 703 Galih Prihatama   B&W Evolution 02:24.018
2 701 Herri Prasetyo Adi INA19860909 Rooster G Skill Indojaya Sakti Muscle Power 02:28.274
3 793 Jayadi 19890204 PEDOC Pekalongan 02:34.144
4 782 Yudi Hutomo 19850615 RBS Indonesia 02:34.537
5 702 Dheny Riyanto 19841219 MRC - Sumber Urip 02:34.860
6 708 Tino Jalu Putra 19831204 Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 02:35.241
7 707 Dody Nugroho 19850913 MTB YK 02:35.408
8 705 Ariyadi Arie Bhelux 19820725 Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 02:37.098
9 729 Dimas PG 19861211 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate Crafworks 02:37.341
10 764 Acung 19880509 GSI - Le Waroeng - Rodalink Jogja 02:37.669
11 796 Hendro Saputro 19851016 A-Class Factory Racing Solo 02:38.010
12 773 Osato Dwi Madiun 19820404 Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 02:38.667
13 756 Christian Aditya Agung S INA 19890319   02:38.692
14 720 Mario Lautan 19820704 Free Ride Junkie 02:41.320
15 717 Apit Setiono 19900619 Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate H4 02:41.786
16 766 Angga Xsa Darmawan 19910427 RBS Indonesia 02:41.802
17 787 Nur Aziz Hamid Masyanto 19920815 NOSA MTB YK Team 02:42.911
18 642 M. Aji Usman E 19960424 Bali Downhiller 02:42.911
19 786 Merlin Anton 19860510 Bali Downhiller 02:45.887
20 760 Hilman F 19911012 KMB, Giant, Planet Bike 02:46.793
21 734 Agus Hermawan 19870102 MTB YK 02:47.203
22 798 Joko Prasetio   NOSA MTB YK Team 02:48.707
23 761 M Habib 19901126 KMB, Giant, Planet Bike 02:49.041
24 797 Feroka Fonda 19871114 Toko Sepeda 57 Vorcom Cyccling Solo 02:51.391
25 780 Andi Setiawan 19871129 Batam DH Team 02:51.820
26 765 Yogi M Yusuf   Aldomaru Ride Buddies 02:53.617
27 776 Aryo Nugroho 19870329 Crab Bicycle Adventure KGB 02:53.803
28 788 Muh. Ervin Eka Saputra 1986 Ji Fight Borobudur MTB YK 02:54.818
29 778 Rully M 19871019 JDC All Star JKT Poligon Rock N Roll 02:55.017
30 762 Iyan Abriiyanto 19821005 KMB, Giant, Planet Bike 02:55.648
31 785 Tri Budi Juliarto 19870712 AB - Bike 02:55.942
32 790 Abdoel Ra'uf   Elgato Sba Adimitra 02:56.036
33 746 Adi Santoso 19830304 GAM Extreme Bike Cirebon 02:56.354
34 774 Sahrul Mushoim 19870521 Crab Bicycle Adventure KGB 02:56.430
35 767 Muh. Nasimul HAQ 19860409 PEDOC Pekalongan 02:57.320
36 795 Aldi Lazaroni   A-Class Factory Racing Solo Gandasari 03:01.102
37 763 Erri Adrian F 19850814 Jaya Bike 03:04.644
38 719 Dicky Triono Yunanto 19840614 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket-ALLSTARJKT 03:06.188
39 772 Alba Adi Putra   Crab Adventure Ikabusana SBA Elgato Trisna Siwi - Giga Bike Shop 03:08.021
40 794 Bram Mahendra A. 19860415 Santri Solo Classic 03:13.875
41 789 Didik Nur Cahyadi   B-Jat 03:16.080
42 791 Arly Aurizki Putra 19870525 BL Racing Team Bandung 03:19.616
43 721 Zuhair Bobsaid 19840104 Free Ride Junkie 03:23.064
44 713 Condro Yasmantoro   Privater 04:32.088
45 754 Hastu Pinandiyo YNP  INA 19921201 Salmount, ZZ Cycle, ISSI Salatiga DNF

MASTER A

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 223 Abikusno 19790812 B&W Evolution 02:40.460
2 216 Didik Dwi Yulianto 19790701 RBS Indonesia 02:40.766
3 274 Yedi 19800617 Aldomaru Ride Buddies 02:42.741
4 220 Noor Zain Andriansyah 19770319 Muntilan Mountainbike MTB YK 02:44.018
5 222 Reza Aduy Twitter 19800917 Mimaki Racing UNKL 347 02:45.125
6 211 Heri Susanto 19780728 Crab Adventure Ikabusana SBA Elgato Trisna Siwi - Giga Bike Shop 02:45.172
7 212 Rahmat EPZ 19790728 Badeur Castle Specialized 02:46.818
8 232 Abdul Kadir Audah 19790127 Santri Solo Classic 02:47.586
9 246 Iwan Prastyo Nugroho INA 19800925 HORE HORE 02:48.141
10 289 Santoso Yuniarto 19780623 NOSA Mtb YK Team 02:48.505
11 291 Yanu Atmaji 19750124 Elgato Sba Adimitra 02:49.275
12 278 Dodo Reinaldo 19770716 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket-ALLSTARJKT 02:50.325
13 215 Muhammad Kurniawan Shawor 19770306 Salmount, ZZ Cycle, ISSI Salatiga 02:51.395
14 213 Dhiyan Purwo Hendratminto 19770312 MRC - Sumber Urip - Unscarred 02:52.928
15 276 Arief Afiyanto 19780316 PEDOC Pekalongan 02:55.278
16 250 Andre Kurniawan 19800517 Salmount ZZ Cycle ISSI Salatiga 02:56.522
17 231 Ony Artha INA 19770622 Pem Kab ISSI Temanggung - PMB 03:00.994
18 229 Wasis Utomo 19790318 Rooster G-Skill Seasonic Xigmatek 03:01.951
19 226 Jemmie Tauw 19770418 Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate H4 03:04.326
20 296 M.Fahad 19800311 PEDOC Pekalongan 03:05.683
21 241 Rochmansyah 19770226 Radar Kudus MOR29 Management 03:05.759
22 277 Marik Guizot 19770501 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket-ALLSTARJKT 03:07.400
23 293 Dody Sanjjaya 19751118 Biker Dungu 03:08.217
24 268 Herman 19780815 Brinca 03:09.198
25 258 Waluyo Puji Wasono 19780727 Crab Bicycle Adventure 03:10.675
26 233 Sholihul Hadi 19781017 Santri Solo Classic 03:11.124
27 288 Adji Wibowo 19771224 Dalas Bali Biker Gang 03:11.593
28 275 Monang Parulina 19790901 RBS Indonesia 03:12.060
29 251 Steven Sapril Rianto 19790426 Gravity Racing - SMB 03:14.542
30 286 Ridwan Trisna Jatmiko ( Geblok ) 19801227 Crab Bicycle Adventure KGB 03:14.630
31 290 T. Ersanto 19780409 Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 03:25.387
32 287 Sudarmawan ST. 19750910 B&W Evolution Project 03:27.358

MASTER EXPERT A

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 206 Nuroso 19740323 Ikabusana 02:30.442
2 210 Wawan Iblis Madiun 19800815 Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 02:32.492
3 209 Priyo Tri Nugroho  19810705 Pelanggan Ojek RBS Indonesia 02:37.577
5 201 Heru Eko Nurcahyono 19740820 Noise Biker 02:39.959
6 218 Fuad Abinin 19790903 Wim Top Gun / Adrenalin Counter 02:40.149
7 203 Chappy Daniel Tanzil 19770525 Mahaka Cycling 02:41.445
8 204 Marta Mufreni 19750302 Petro Team ZZ Cycle Cahaya Bike Rakata 02:44.912
9 292 Juan Bastian 19750727 Free Ride Junkie 02:50.527
10 283 Dani 19820712 Free Ride Junkie 02:50.726

MASTER B

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 371 Suryanto 19741213 Santri Solo Classic 02:44.873
2 322 Abdul Ghafar Ismail 19730511 Santri Solo Classic 02:45.246
3 313 Danny Polli 19721227 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket/-ALLSTARJKT 02:48.399
4 340 Rudolph Angelo Ratulangi 19730428 All Star Jakarta / Freeride Zone B- Syndicate Racing Team 02:54.418
5 320 Agung Lukito L. COEKITH 19740228 Bali Downhiller 02:55.056
6 357 Imstal Arif 19750820 PEDOC Pekalongan 02:55.723
7 366 Dani Sapta 19731129 Batam DH Team 02:56.093
8 370 Untung Purnomo 19720414 Privater 02:59.089
9 319 Stevio Oktavian Epi 19741025 Matapanda 03:02.225
10 336 Totok Geontoro 19730521 Noise Bikers 03:02.825
11 317 Erwin Surya 19940117 MTB - YK 03:03.474
12 312 Bagus Herdo Vertical 19720923 Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 03:04.538
13 342 Musa Adam 19721007 PEDOC Pekalongan 03:05.490
14 314 Rudi Hartawan Ogel 19720514 All Star Jakarta Racing Team 03:06.222
15 344 Sujatmiko 19751003 Rooster G Skill Seasonic Adimitra 03:08.162
16 363 Mohammad Heriyanto 19731121 Salmount ZZ Cycle Primaverra Solo 03:10.936
17 335 Moh. Renaldi 19720907 Aldomaru Ride Buddies Hero 03:14.879
18 367 Diky Komarudin 19741015 Brinca 03:18.857
19 365 Kamal Smith 19721022 Harum Sejati 03:21.088
20 374 Agung Subono 19760120 Salmount ZZ Cycle ISSI Salatiga / UMK 03:23.947
21 343 Ahmad Fitri 19750916 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket-ALLSTARJKT 03:25.535
22 332 Galih Indrasna 19740602 Petro Team 03:27.657
23 334 Faizin Nahar Fafa 19721005 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket-ALLSTARJKT 03:28.514
24 373 Moh Gunawan 19750522 Salmount INDOSAT / ZZ Cycle ISSI Salatiga 03:32.063
25 354 Yayang Dwi 19730218 JDC-All Star JKT Spesialized Rock N Roll 03:33.069
26 350 Arif Wijanarko Koko Petox 19770714 Salmount ZZ Cycle Salatiga 03:39.875
27 318 Supardi 19730519 Z Bike Brother Tori-Tori DNF
           

MASTER EXPERT B

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 301 Jack Jacobs 19720814 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket 02:38.176
2 309 Nolix Suwarno INA 19650803 Giant-SRAM-Redbraking-MOR29! - Radar Kudus 02:39.816
3 302 Agung Saputro 19701101 Rooster G-Skill Seasonic Quadra 02:40.688
4 305 Eris Mahpud   Badeur Castle Specialized 02:41.835
5 303 Setijadi Gunawan   Mahaka Cycling 02:46.649
6 501 Agus Prijanto 19660426 XTR Malang 02:47.523

MASTER C

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 440 Wahyu Hardiyanto   A-Class Factory Racing Solo 02:49.219
2 372 Kiswadi Disp 19711010 MMCC 02:50.936
3 434 Ghojali 19710211 Ji Fight Borobudur MTB YK 02:52.031
4 431 Agus "Bledug" Sugihharto   Elgato sba Adimitra 02:55.098
5 407 Didi Arifin   Badeur Castle Specialized 02:55.161
6 438 Scott Thompson 19700227 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate 02:55.442
7 447 Suwarjian   Toko Sepeda 57 02:56.629
8 439 Mustova Chozin 19700228 BMTB 02:57.378
9 423 Kurniawan 19690730 B&W Evolution 02:57.981
10 414 Muhamad Ali Efendi   Satria Cycling Club Surabaya (SCC Sby) 02:59.075
11 425 Dodi Sohe 19700814 Sohe Racing - Freeride Zone B-Syndicate 03:00.517
12 443 Ariff Tjahjono 19691019 Satria Cycling Club Surabaya (SCC Sby) 03:02.831
13 445 Echwan Rhodex   Mahaka Cycling 03:04.943
14 432 Dodi Sagir 1971112 Funtasteam 03:05.937
15 419 Ahmad Rizaldi Hefni   Satria Cycling Club Surabaya (SCC Sby) 03:10.665
16 424 Abraham 19690110 Bagus Bike / Jaya Bike 03:10.674
17 408 Giorgio Halim 19670210 Gravity Racing 03:12.788
18 441 Wisnoe Marmanto 19690401 UNJ - Bali Downhillers 03:20.309
19 426 Dedi Agus Indrasetiawan   Pelanggan Ojek RBS Indonesia 03:22.742
20 412 G'Baian   Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 03:33.142
21 333 Fatoni Setiawan 19710112 Petro Team 03:34.436
22 436 Widianta 19670923 Freeride Zone B Sindicate 04:30.671
23 442 Yusuf Oecoep 19690416 Satria Cycling Club Surabaya (SCC Sby) 13:14.233

GRAND MASTER

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 504 Wilman Jess Sunarko   Badeur Castle Specialized 02:43.593
2 506 M. Teguh Roziadi   Masroom Rides 02:57.825
3 505 Satria Wibawa GungDe 19640318 UNJ - Bali Downhillers 02:57.831
4 509 Imam Senewe 19620108 Rooster Yogyakarta 02:58.198
5 511 Harjan Hidayat  "Dhoedhoet"   A-Class Factory Racing Solo 02:59.719
6 518 Pyandono   Volcano MTB 03:01.799
7 512 Bambang Sugiarto   B&W Evolution 03:08.540
8 508 Rudhanton   XTR Malang 03:13.147
9 532 Benu Hernowo   Privater 03:22.909
10 531 Febby Kuspradono   Petro Team 03:39.906
11 528 Thomas TJ   All Star Jakarta 03:40.018
12 534 Sabarno 19570727 Santri Solo Classic 03:51.127
13 503 Chandra Ariavijaya   Charmdevo - Poligon - DC 06:37.588

YOUTH

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 645 Abdul Hakim 19980524 Djarum 76 - Polygon - MTB Team 02:30.199
2 624 Ahmad Safi'i 19950322 GAM Extreme Bike Cirebon 02:30.217
3 630 Bayu Dwi N. 19961114 MTB YK 02:32.004
4 601 Romi Aprilia 19950407 UNJ - Bali Downhillers 02:34.212
5 656 Fredy Putra Pratama 19960318 NOSA Mtb YK Team 02:37.137
6 614 Martin Saputra (Asep Si Bolang) INA 19970914 Freedom Marco Motor Indha Bike Madiun 02:37.660
7 610 Cendana Kamarullah 19950922 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket 02:39.149
8 606 Hendri Fitra S   Teamilikithi - Semarang 02:39.227
9 615 Yudha Ryan Wibowo 19960531 Agung Kencana Jogjakarta 02:41.681
10 657 Dimas Damarjati   A-Class Factory Racing Solo 02:42.339
11 604 Adrian Pramudita   Teamilikithi - Semarang 02:42.754
12 608 Defta Viga Arifi   XTR Malang 02:44.081
13 603 A.A. Ngr Wisnu A. ABIEN 19960327 Mahaka Cycling 02:44.567
14 636 Aldi Rahman 19950918 Hore - Hore Peng Cab ISSI Temanggung 02:44.581
15 638 Varyan Renaldi 19970508 Aldomaru Ride Buddies Hero 02:47.091
16 652 Nova Rizkha 19951130 Ika Busana MBG 02.52.982
17 611 Lazuardi Rahmadhani     02.54.499
18 654 M Tegar Alam Tsany 19991020 Ikabusana 02.57.589
19 619 Deyna Rizky Ramadhan 19970117 Privater 02.58.276
20 644 Ari Iriawan   All Star Jakarta Racing Team 03.01.770
21 653 Fahrul 19970409 Brinca 03.04.506
22 637 William Rudy Sudarwan 19960417 AB - Bike 03.06.837
23 655 Muh, Rizky Dwi Saputra 19960904 Ji Fight Borobudur MTB YK 03.18.147
24 616 Dimas Oktavian Indrata 19961015 Z Bike Brother Tori-Tori 03.20.014
25 639 Dwi Nanda Aliviana Indrata 20000613 Z Bike Brother Tori-Tori 03.20.748
26 649 Perwira   Batam DH Team 03.35.915
27 607 Nurbani Alviano INA 19950707 Ikabusana ISSI Temanggung 03.42.601

WOMEN OPEN

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 102 Fiqi Isnaini 19901006 Karunia MTB AAWK YK 02.48.116
2 101 Regina Patricia 19970330 UNJ - Bali Downhillers 02.52.695
3 105 Astya Jasmine Mazaya   Ika Busana Kurnia Plastik 03.04.672
4 107 Gity Nur Fitriani   Elgato Sba Adimitra 03.15.754
5 103 Adri Wardhani INA 19700523 Masroom Rides 03.41.361
6 110 Irma Susanti   Badeur Castle Specialized 03.58.778
7 113 Yenni 204 19851005 Gravity Racing -204 Flatland - Aldomaru 04.00.020

WOMEN ELITE

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 63 Fitriyanti Riyanti INA 19910417 UnitedBike Kencana Malang 02.43.503
2 62 Exa Raudina INA 19941022 Polygon Ikabusana ISSI D.I.Y. 02.44.045
3 69 Rina Purnamasari INA 19910506 Puncak29-Radar Kudus-MOR29! 02.55.658
4 61 Tri Kurnia Sari INA 19880520 Polygon XTR Malang 02.56.902
5 65 Nifera Ufrotun Saidatun Nila INA 19920621 Djarum 76 - Polygon - MTB Team 02.57.361
6 70 Kusmawati Yazhit   MT Bike Poligon 02.57.810

JUNIOR

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 71 Agung Fambudi  INA 19931013 Polygon Factory Team 02.15.512
2 72 Ulil Absor  INA 19930201 Giant-SRAM-Redbraking-MOR29! - Radar Kudus 02.20.474
3 81 Ismail Nurdin Anshori  INA 19940511 UnitedBike Kencana Malang 02.22.387
4 73 M Wildan  19930114 Djarum 76 - Polygon - MTB Team 02.26.567
5 79 Daniel James Richardson DJKO INA 19940330 Mahaka Cycling 02.28.091
6 88 Indra " ipin" setiawan INA 19940119 Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate Banshee Indonesia 02.30.518
7 89 Fikri Dewa Sambodo  INA 19940312 Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate H4 02.30.659
8 82 Taufiq Adi  Nugraha  INA 19940625 Ikabusana - Charmdevo - ISSI Solo 02.30.810
9 83 Satio Tirtatama    A-Class Factory Racing Solo 02.34.616
10 74 Rama Yuda Dayarana   Mahaka Cycling 02.35.270
11 76 Theo Soleh Ivansyah 19930829 MRC - Sumber Urip 02.41.036
12 90 Prasetyo Agung  19931119 MTB - YK 02.43.739
13 80 Gandi Roseandri   RBS Indonesia 02.49.261
14 92 Indi Niata Haq 19940927 Privater 02.55.552
15 85 Elang Jenar 19941029 NOSA MTB YK Team 03.01.340
16 77 Iwan Rizwan   UNJ CC 03.02.118
17 91 Paul Zimmerly 19940613 Salmount, ZZ Cycle, ISSI Salatiga 03.09.488

MEN EXPERT

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 40 Bagus Budi Setyawan INA 19901212 A-Class Factory Racing 02.21.343
2 31 Herda Gozali a.k.a erda INA 19910312 Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate H4 Polygon 02.21.718
3 37 Oni Santosa INA 19860413 The Bike Shop / Banshee Indonesia Racing Team 02.22.261
4 52 Achmad Nurhidayat  INA 19920815 Giant-SRAM-Redbraking-MOR29! - Radar Kudus 02.25.044
5 55 Randy Kusno   UNJ - Wim Top Gun / AdrenalineCounter 02.25.734
6 47 Isrofudin INA 19890906 Mahaka Cycling 02.26.121
7 48 Aditya Nugraha Salsa INA 19840119 Wim Top Gun / AdrenalineCounter 02.26.326
8 43 Indra Herdianto   B&W Evolution 02.26.836
9 34 Mohammad Rezza Aditya INA 19881028 Ikabusana 02.27.136
10 53 Rizky Jayusman INA 19920409 Wim Top Gun / AdrenalineCounter 02.29.338
11 42 Dimas Bayu INA 19901205 Salmount, ZZ Cycle, ISSI Salatiga 02.31.750
12 32 Nico Dian Setiawam 19900420 MRC - Sumber Urip 02.34.728
13 36 Fatwa Bambang   Aldomaru Ride Buddies 02.47.171

MEN ELITE

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 1 Popo Ario Sejati INA 19860724 UnitedBike Kencana Malang 02.15.117
2 4 Yavento Ditra Pranata INA 19900430 Polygon Factory Team 02.15.188
3 7 Hildan Afos Katana INA 19910701 Polygon Factory Team 02.17.036
4 5 Pornomo INA 19841212 UnitedBike Kencana Malang 02.17.057
5 27 Khoiful Mukhib INA 19901215 Djarum 76 - Polygon - MTB Team 02.19.494
6 19 David Iskandar INA 19900410 The Bike Shop / Banshee Indonesia Racing Team 02.20.109
7 2 Candra Purnamawan INA 19860505 Aldomaru Ride Buddies Oakley DC PowerBalance 02.20.147
8 6 Nurwarsito INA 19780617 Polygon Factory Team 02.21.023
9 9 Adi Prehantoro INA 19891026 Rooster G Skill Indojaya Sakti Muscle Power 02.22.205
10 10 Mulyadi a.k.a ateng b-boy INA19901015 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate 02.22.558
11 3 Afrizal Brasco INA19860401 Aldomaru Ride Buddies - UFO 02.22.792
12 14 Agus Suherlan INA 19831009 MT Bike M. Lintas Sumedang 02.23.218
13 16 Eko Purwanto INA 19860804 Giant-SRAM-Redbraking-MOR29! - Radar Kudus 02.23.479
14 26 Yudha Kusuma INA19920925 Elgato Sba Adimitra  Muscle Power Polygon 02.23.484
15 22 M. Nizar Sugianto INA 19871215 Wim Top Gun 02.24.817
16 21 Dimas Candra INA 19890711 A-Class Factory Racing Solo 02.28.158
17 23 Ary Gunawan   Rodalink XTR Jember 02.30.306
18 11 Chrisdian Mardianto INA 19840328 Wim Top Gun 02.30.406
19 20 Abrori INA 19880811 Giant-SRAM-Redbraking-MOR29! 02.46.624