Seeding Run Result Djarum 76 Downhill UKDI Serie 2 - Krakatau Bike Track, Gunung Krueng - Cilegon 2011

Redaksi - Results

10 Apr 2011 23:36
607 Hits

Date : 8-10 April 2011

Distance : 1.200m

MEN SPORT

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 711 Zul Irvan 19810704 Wim Top Gun 03.08.412
2 760 Hilman F 19911012 KMB, Giant, Planet Bike 03.13.634
3 729 Dimas PG 19861211 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate Crafworks 03.16.012
4 777 Eka Yuda 19880607 Dayrose Garut 03.30.831
5 717 apit 19900619 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate Polygon 03.33.686
6 754 Hastu Pinandiyo YNP  19921201 Salmount, ZZ Cycle, ISSI Salatiga 03.42.033
7 701 Herri Prasetyo Adi 19860909 Rooster Adimitra Muscle Power G Skill Seasonic 03.46.386
8 778 Rully M 19871019 JDC All Star JKT Poligon Rock N Roll 03.49.787
9 761 M Habib 19901126 KMB, Giant, Planet Bike 03.51.594
10 780 Andi Setiwan 19871129   03.59.617
11 762 Iyan Abriiyanto 19821005 KMB, Giant, Planet Bike 04.08.708
12 782 Yudi Hutomo 19850615 RBS Ind 04.15.640
13 763 Erri Adrian F 19871019 Jaya Bike 04.31.035
14 746 Adi Santoso 19830304 GAM Extreme Bike Cirebon 04.41.303
15 774 Sahrul Mushoim 19870521 Ikabusana - KGB 05.14.529
16 759 Billy Kharisma 19900616 KMB, Giant, Planet Bike 05.14.837
17 775 Christian Kurniadi 19871201 Cahaya Bike Dream Squad Kana 05.43.723
18 779 Yudha 19820928 JDC All Star JKT Poligon Rock N Roll 07.59.819
19 783 Rian TA 19870531 More - On / JDC 08.52.306
20 766 Angga Xsa 19910427 RBS Ind 10.25.334
21 781 Ritto 19900728 RBS Ind 11.25.559
22 784 Erwan 19840626 JDC All Star JKT Poligon Rock N Roll 19.27.414
23 773 Osato Dwi Madiun 19820404 Freedom Vertical Rocket - Madiun 25.38.390
24 719 Dicky 19840614 14 AB/Deity/Blackmarket/All Star JKT 30.23.023

MASTER A

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 241 Rochmansyah   RED Braking MOR29 Management 04.10.129
2 226 Jemmie Tauw   Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate H4 04.11.652
3 215 Muhammad Kurniawan Shawor 19770306 Salmount ZZ Cycle ISSI Salatiga 04.18.195
4 212 Rahmat EPZ   Badeur Castle Specialize 04.20.237
5 211 Heri Susanto 19771026 Ikabusana 04.31.193
6 246 Iwan Prastyo Nugroho 19800925 HORE HORE 05.00.472
7 266 Anton Darmawirya 19800925 Aldomaru-Ride Buddies 05.13.799
8 278 Dodo Reinaldo 19770716 14AB/Deity/Blackmarket-ALLSTARJKT 06.21.090
9 274 Yedi 19800617 Aldomaru Ride Buddies 06.47.587
10 295 Jonathan   Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate H4 07.17.643
11 248 Adhe 204 19770331 204 Flatland 08.47.235
12 253 Dany    Petro Team 09.15.998
13 280 Andi Ilyas 19800910 JDC-ALLSTARJKT- Transtision 12.19.236
14 231 Ony Artha 19770622 Peng Cab ISSI Temanggung - PMB 16.34.820
15 284 Edi Widodo 19790519 Roam UI Rodex 23.10.325
16 288 Adji Wibowo 19771224 Dalas Bali Biker Gang 25.22.696
17 267 Pratomo Setyadi 19770808 Universitas Negeri Jakarta Cycling Team (UNJCT) 31.40.518

MASTER EXPERT A

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 271 Herman Sulaiman   Wim Top Gun 02.55.740
2 203 Chappy Daniel Tanzil   Mahaka Cycling 03.09.641
3 204 Marta Mufreni   Petro Team ZZ Cycle Cahaya Bike Rakata 03.29.004
4 206 Nuroso 19740323 Ikabusana 03.29.011
5 207 Ali Nurdin   Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate H4 03.41.965
6 210 Wawan Iblis Madiun 19800815 Freedom Vertical Rocket- Madiun 03.42.237
7 279 Dadan Suhendar 19770808 Zero Two Two 03.53.915
8 209 Priyo Tri Nugroho    Pelanggan Ojek RBS Indonesia 04.02.119
9 219 Bismo Jelantik   Funtasteam 04.05.444
10 218 Fuad Abidin   Adrenalin Counter 05.53.915

MEN SPORT

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 314 Rudi Hartawan Ogel   All Star Jakarta Racing Team 04.05.213
2 350 Arif Wijanarko Koko Petox   Salmount ZZ Cycle Salatiga 04.05.536
3 368 Moch Naim   Funtasteam 04.13.402
4 360 Minoru Abe JPN19760628 Polygon Batavia air / Japan 04.18.654
5 355 Zafir Pri   Freeride Zone B- Syndicate  05.00.516
6 327 Ardy Polli   All Star Jakarta Racing Team 05.27.341
7 319 Stevio Oktavian Epi   Matapanda 06.16.102
8 365 Kemal Smith   JDC ALL Star Jakarta 06.21.720
9 361 Adam   JDC-All Star JKT Spesialized Rock N Roll 06.24.889
10 335 Moh. Renaldi 19720907 Aldomaru Ride Buddies Hero 06.44.854
11 433 Galih   Petro 06.49.066
12 366 Dani Sapta     07.15.425
13 354 Yayang Dwi 19730213 JDC-All Star JKT Spesialized Rock N Roll 07.27.317
14 340 Rudolf Angelo Ratulangi   All Star Jakarta / Freeride Zone B- Syndicate Racing Team 07.40.505
15 315 Petrus Argo 19740130 Aldomaru Ride Buddies 07.42.885
16 343 Ahmad Fitri     08.32.975
17 362 Adi Yudistira   JDC-All Star JKT Spesialized Rock N Roll 11.32.749
18 369 Ridwan   Funtasteam 13.42.425
19 364 Budi Mardjohan 19731003 JDC ALL Star Jakarta 15.58.201
20 313 Danny Polli   All Star Jakarta Racing Team 16.22.861

MASTER EXPERT B

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 301 Jack Jacobs 19720814 14 AB/Deity/Blackmarket 03.05.950
2 305 Eris Mahpud   Badeur Castle Specialized 03.34.456
3 309 Nolix Suwarno 19650803 Giant SRAM RED Braking MOR29 03.39.351
4 303 Setijadi Gunawan   Mahaka Cycling 03.41.071
5 356 Ris Ris (Boris)   R2 Team 03.44.424
6 368 Takin Bowil 19710109 Bandung 04.13.402
7 304 Roberto D'Auria   Freeride Zone B- Syndicate UFO 04.38.210
8 307 Sugianto Gimo   Win Top Gun DNS

MASTER C

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 431 Agus "Bledug" Sugihharto   Jogja 03.33.831
2 321 Mago Sarwono   Freeride Zone B Sindicate 03.34.721
3 424 Abraham   Bagus Bike / Jaya Bike 03.34.856
4 432 Dodi Sagir   Funtasteam 03.37.597
5 407 Didi Arifin   Badeur Castle Specialized 03.37.726
6 440 Wahyu Hardianto   A-Class Factory Racing Solo 03.43.216
7 438 Scott Thompson 19700227 Funtasteam 03.56.714
8 414 M. Ali Effendi   Satria Cycling Club Surabaya (SCC Sby) 04.12.768
9 437 Handi   Garut 04.19.857
10 426 Dedi Agus   Pelanggan Ojek RBS Indonesia 04.21.646
11 435 Haykal 19711218 JDC ALL STAR Jakarta 04.26.909
12 427 Amrul Lukman (Ambung)   All Star Jakarta Racing Team 04.28.542
13 405 Suprih Wahyudi (Yudi) 19680510 UNJ - Bali Downhillers 04.56.387
14 436 Widianta   Freeride Zone B Sindicate 06.22.718

GRAND MASTER

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 504 Wilman Jess Sunarko   Badeur Castle Specialized 03.09.492
2 506 M. Teguh Roziadi 19581114 Masroom Rides 03.10.378
3 511 Harjan Hidayat   A-Class Factory Racing Solo 03.45.049
4 509 Imam Senewe 19620108 Rooster Elgato Admitra Yogyakarta 03.53.963
5 505 Satria Wibawa 19640318 UNJ - Bali Downhillers 04.12.878
6 535 Diding Taruna 19590409 Axelindo Volcano Cilegon 04.14.452
7 531 Febby 19650212 JDC-ALLSTARJKT- C3-Knolly 04.45.331
8 539 Thomas TJ 19650117 All Star Jakarta Racing Team 05.06.325
9 533 Tjokky Hasan 19660513 JDC-ALLSTARJKT 05.22.476
10 530 Daniel hilmi Zaenal 19620307 GAM Extreme Bike Cirebon 07.37.643
11 515 Bambang Sudiro   Teamilikithi DNS
12 502 Pramono Hardi   Badeur Castle Specialized DNS

YOUTH

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 601 Romi Aprilia 19950407 UNJ-Bali Downhillers 02.46.187
2 610 Cendana Kamarullah   14AB/Deity/Blackmarket 02.46.226
3 645 Abdul Hakim 19980524 DJARUM76-POLYGON MTB TEAM 02.47.265
4 602 Ariyadi Whisnu Pambudi 19960224 Axelindo Volcano Cilegon 02.56.123
5 603 A.A. Ngr Wisnu A. ABIEN 19960327   02.57.666
6 624 Ahmad Safi'i 19950322 GAM Extreme Bike Cirebon 03.01.566
7 641 Anto Ingdrianto 19950109 Kuningan Mountain Bike, Giant, Planet Bike 03.11.942
8 638 Varian Renaldy 19970508 Aldomaru-Ride Buddies Hero 03.16.264
9 651 Fauzan     03.49.953
10 650 Binsar Arif     04.12.928
11 636 Aldi Rahman 19950918 Peng Cab ISSI Temanggung 04.25.337
12 649 Perwira     04.27.608
13 647 Dimas Aryo Arukusumo 19971101 ROAM UI - SMPIT Darul Abidin 10.55.046
14 648 Uthman Ramdha Sidqin / Amdha 19970127 ROAM UI - LA33 11.29.848

WOMEN HOBBY/OPEN

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 101 Regina Patricia 19970330 UNJ - Bali Downhillers 03.36.375
2 110 Irma Susanti   Badeur Castle Specialize 04.29.569
3 114 Fiqi Isnaini 19901006 Karunia MTB YK 05.04.358
4 103 Adri Wardhani 19700523 Masroom Rides 05.12.264
5 099 Yenni 204 19851005 204 Flatland 05.52.702
6 112 Santi Dewi Yulianti 19720711 KMB Giant Planet Bike 06.37.751

WOMEN ELITE

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 063 Fitriyanti Riyanti INA 19910417 United Bike Kencana Malang 03.07.369
2 060 Kusmawati Yazhit   MT Bike Polygon 03.11.028
3 069 Rina Purnamasari INA 19910506 Puncak 29 RED Braking MOR29! 03.11.156
4 065 Nifera Ufrotun Saidatun Nila INA 19920621 Djarum 76 - Polygon - MTB Team 03.31.315
5 092 Aya Tazaki JPN 19730328 Polygon Batavia Air/Japan 03.35.459
6 061 Tri Kurnia Sari INA 19880520 Polygon XTR Malang 03.38.640

JUNIOR

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 071 Agung Fambudi 19931013 Polygon Factory Team 02.16.731
2 081 Ismail Nurdin Anshori  19940511 United Bike Kencana Malang 02.27.883
3 072 Ulil Absor  19930201 Giant SRAM Redbraking MOR29! 02.30.198
4 089 Fikri Dewa Sambodo  19940312 Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate 02.35.202
5 088 Indra Setiawan  19940119 Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate Banshee Indonesia 02.47.617
6 095 Zetta Pasca Anugrah     03.31.307

MASTER EXPERT

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 053 Rizky Jayusman 19920409 Wim Top Gun/Adrenaline Counter 02.28.105
2 040 Bagus Budi Setyawan 19901212 A-Class Factory Racing 02.28.690
3 055 Randy   Adrenaline Counter 02.28.757
3 031 Herda Gojali 19910312 Freeride Zone - B-Syndicate 02.30.222
4 028 Achmad Nurhidayat  19920815 Giant SRAM Redbraking MOR29 02.32.695
5 042 Dimas Bayu R. A. T. 19901205 Salmount, ZZ Cycle, ISSI Salatiga 02.33.381
6 048 Aditya Zalza Nugraha  19840119 Wim Top Gun/Adrenaline Counter 02.35.523
7 044 I Dewa Made Adi Dharmawan 19890222 UNJ - Bali Downhillers 02.38.496
8 047 Isrofudin 19890906 Mahaka Cycling 02.38.616
9 037 Oni Santosa 19860413 The Bike Shop / Banshee Indonesia Racing Team 02.41.054
10 056 Nenda Rohimat   Zero Two Two 02.41.565
11 054 Vebby Isnawan   Bapor KS (Krakatau Mountain Bike) 02.53.579

MEN ELITE

SEQ BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME
1 001 Popo Ario Sejati INA 19860724 UnitedBike Kencana Malang 02.11.252
2 005 Pornomo INA 19841212 UnitedBike Kencana Malang 02.12.204
3 004 Yavento Ditra Pranata INA 19900430 Polygon Factory Team 02.18.216
4 007 Hildan Afos Katana INA 19910701 Polygon Factory Team 02.19.206
5 002 Candra Purnamawan INA 19860505 Aldomaru Ride Buddies Oakley DC PowerBalance 02.19.932
6 006 Nurwarsito (Nawir) INA 19780617 Polygon Factory Team 02.21.280
7 020 Abrori INA 19880811 Giant SRAM Redbraking MOR29! 02.21.450
8 008 Priyo Susanto INA 19781110 Universitas Negeri Jakarta Cycling Team 02.22.870
9 019 David Iskandar INA 19900410 The Bike Shop/Banshee Indonesia Racing Team 02.24.492
10 091 Tang Hong Chun SIN 19791019 THC Racing Polygon 02.25.206
11 012 Y.D. Saputra INA 19850312 Universitas Negeri Jakarta Cycling Team 02.28.221
12 011 Chrisdian Mardianto INA 19840328 Wim Top Gun 02.28.610
13 022 M. Nizar Sugianto INA 19871215 Wim Top Gun 02.30.010
14 003 Afrizal Brasco INA19860401 Aldomaru Ride Buddies 02.30.989
15 016 Eko Purwanto INA 19860804 Giant SRAM Redbraking MOR29! 02.35.529
16 010 Mulyadi (Ateng B-Boy) INA19901015 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate 02.35.724
17 009 Adi Prehantoro INA 19891026 Rooster Adimitra Muscle Power G Skill Seasonic 02.36.544
18 027 Khoiful Mukhib INA 19901215 Djarum 76 - Polygon - MTB Team 02.37.240
19 021 Dimas Candra INA 19890711 A-Class Factory Racing Solo 02.40.150
20 026 Yudha Kusuma INA19920925 Elgato Sba Adimitra  Muscle Power Polygon 02.40.194