Final Run Result Urban Night Race 76, Kampung Wisata Kungkuk, Batu 2015

Redaksi - Results

Final Run Result Urban Night Race 76, Kampung Wisata Kungkuk, Batu 2015
29 Mar 2015 23:46
4047 Hits

MASTER D

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 106 ROD NOLLIEX 19610863 PO NUSANTARA RCING TEAM 01:21.503    
2 120 AGUS PRIJANTO   XTR MALANG 01:29.058 00:07.555 00:07.555
3 111 BAMBANG SUTADI "mbenk resque" INA19630930 MBUT RACING TEAM - ASEN ONE 01:30.051 00:00.993 00:08.548
4 108 RUDANTON SIDHARTA   XTR MALANG 01:33.849 00:03.798 00:12.346
5 93 AGUS NUGRAHMAN “Sam Suga” 19640805 PRO'S-BOISTOYS-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION 01:42.178 00:08.329 00:20.675

MASTER C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 85 AHMAD SUPRIYADI INA19750721 JAM CYCLE BOIS TOIS 01:18.477    
2 71 BENY SETIAWAN   POLYGON XTR MC BURGER MALANG 01:18.791 00:00.314 00:00.314
3 66 ANDI ETA ARIFIANTO 19740321 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:22.714 00:03.923 00:04.237
4 105 ABIDIN    ART MILK ME BEBEK SLAMET OBONG STEAK 01:24.113 00:01.399 00:05.636
5 97 SONNY IRAWAN "sonny" 19720407 SAJR JEMBER DOWNHILL COMUNITY 01:24.437 00:00.324 00:05.960
6 64 ABDUL GHOFAR ISMAIL "ghofar" INA19730511 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:28.273 00:03.836 00:09.796
7 100 M SAFFAN   POKOKE KUMPUL PEDAL BIKE GRESIK 01:51.996 00:23.723 00:33.519

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 82 RAGA RINTO 19800817 X ZONE RODALINK 01:18.353    
2 53 DEWA GEDE FONDA WIANTA JAYA "fonda wianta" INA19801118 RIDE MORE ASIA - POLYGON - OUTLAW RIDERS 01:18.775 00:00.422 00:00.422
3 63 KURNIAWAN MUHAMMAD "shawor" INA19770306 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:25.643 00:06.868 00:07.290
4 62 ABDUL KADIR AUDAH "kadir" INA19790127 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:26.819 00:01.176 00:08.466
5 55 R. ANDY PRABOWO 19790925 JMTB OUTLAW RIDERS 01:29.898 00:03.079 00:11.545
6 67 SUDIONO "Moedi"   SERAM SURABAYA 01:31.009 00:01.111 00:12.656
7 89 AL SADAT   JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 01:31.720 00:00.711 00:13.367
8 98 STEVANUS ERIS HERWIDI PRIYANTO "eris" 19790418 SAJR JEMBER DOWNHILL COMUNITY 01:31.974 00:00.254 00:13.621
9 51 SUGIARTO "giek bike" 19801005 PAMITRA - GIK BIKE 01:33.900 00:01.926 00:15.547
10 72 ADI RIANTO   TUREN BERBAHAYA 01:35.431 00:01.531 00:17.078
11 125 SAPRIL RIANTO TOMAS "semprul" 19790426 XTR PVR ISSI TULUNGAGUNG CMRT RACING ROCK N FREAK 01:39.364 00:03.933 00:21.011

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 83 REZA HABIBIE 19840602 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 01:21.630    
2 119 TOMI GURITNO 19810821 PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:21.701 00:00.071 00:00.071
3 123 DOIS PRASETYO "dois" 19801202 PVR ZZ CYCLES MBUT RACING TEAM 01:25.944 00:04.243 00:04.314
4 69 GREG MANTO "greg manto" INA19820101 MPC HORREX 01:26.017 00:00.073 00:04.387
5 112 SALMAN AT TAUFAN "kemin" 19840415 MAXMA RMA MASBHE ONGKO ADV 01:31.616 00:05.599 00:09.986

MASTER EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 84 CHRISDIAN MARDIANTO "killim" INA19840328 RIDEMOREASIA OUTLAW RIDERS 01:11.466    
2 80 BAMBANG SIADY "seddy" 19800213 XTR-MALANG 01:12.560 00:01.094 00:01.094
3 102 SUGIANTO SETYAWAN "hoho" INA19781022 MDC HORREX 01:13.783 00:01.223 00:02.317
4 77 AGUS SETIYAWAN "wawan ibliz" INA19800815 RIDE MORE ASIA POLYGON 01:14.969 00:01.186 00:03.503
5 65 SURYANTO "penthil" INA19741213 M.U.D BROTHERS TEAM 01:14.975 00:00.006 00:03.509
6 92 MAMPURI 19800115  TIGA JAYA INDONESIA XTR 01:17.150 00:02.175 00:05.684

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 90 MARINES DWI H   XTR N 15 RACING PROJECT 01:42.540    
2 107 OKKY LAVIDAWATI   PROCYCLE RACING TEAM 01:52.451 00:09.911 00:09.911
3 95 DHYAAN ICHA   PRO,S BOIS TOIS GAYA SEPEDA WS SUSPENSION 02:25.997 00:33.546 00:43.457
4 57 KIRANA CAHYA "ian"   TRAHLAMUN FLIC 07:29.248 05:03.251 05:46.708

MEN OPEN HARDTAIL

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 91 M NIZZAR SUGIANTO "n15zar" 19871215 RASIOWEAR N15 PROJECT 01:11.919    
2 87 JOHAN ADYANSYAH   JAM CYCLE BOIS TOIS 01:14.665 00:02.746 00:02.746
3 114 FUAD HARTONO 19890314 PEDAL ALAS-BABAH BIKE-B BIKES MALANG 01:15.446 00:00.781 00:03.527
4 61 SIRDAYAN LABIB   HRM BUMINAYA ENERGI PUR INDUSTRIUS YOVIN GROUP 01:17.864 00:02.418 00:05.945
5 56 YOPPY KARHETTA PRAMADITIAN   TRAHLAMUN FLIC 01:18.414 00:00.550 00:06.495
6 113 EDO PERDANA   WWN MAXMA ONGKO ADV MASBHE 01:19.083 00:00.669 00:07.164
7 117 RICO TRYMEHTA KURNIAWAN 19891004 PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:27.218 00:08.135 00:15.299
8 60 AHMAD KUSUMA SANJAYA   TRAHLAMUN FLIC 01:27.412 00:00.194 00:15.493
9 79 OKTO RIYANTO   TUREN BERBAHAYA 01:29.094 00:01.682 00:17.175
10 81 HARIS ARYANTO   TUREN BERBAHAYA 01:32.381 00:03.287 00:20.462
11 59 SYAIFUL ROMA DHONI   TRAHLAMUN FLIC 01:43.621 00:11.240 00:31.702

MEN SPORT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 86 ANCON LAKSONO   JAM CYCLE BOIS TOIS 01:12.248    
2 88 SATRIA WANJAYA "wanjaya" 19950508 BIJI KODOK SuportBy ELGATO AMPROJECT DRENTCAR BATIK RETRO PAK BG RMA 01:13.592 00:01.344 00:01.344
3 54 TAUFIQ ADI NUGROHO "taufiq" INA19940625 EB BIKE - DAYA URIP SOLO 01:13.705 00:00.113 00:01.457
4 70 RULY IBNU   VBC ACADEMY 01:14.590 00:00.885 00:02.342
5 109 AKLIS TOMMY   TANI HASIL RIDEMORE ASIA MOR RACING 01:16.196 00:01.606 00:03.948
6 118 SALSABIL A   PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:16.646 00:00.450 00:04.398
7 103 FAHRIZAL RISKY P   POKOE KUMPUL PEDAL BIKE GRESIK 01:18.710 00:02.064 00:06.462
8 99 GERARD SONY CAKRA PANDU BUANA "ge.cakra!" 19900911 BIJI KODOK SuportBy ELGATO AMPROJECT DRENTCAR BATIK RETRO PAK BG RMA 01:18.725 00:00.015 00:06.477
9 124 ADITYA RAHMAN    FOURTH BLADE NATION 01:18.813 00:00.088 00:06.565
10 115 DEWA MADE ARDI GUNAWAN 19930218 PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:20.002 00:01.189 00:07.754
11 122 SIWI RAHMAT JANUAR 19940101 KOSKAS MALANG BIKES OF BUMIJAYA 01:20.838 00:00.836 00:08.590
12 52 DAVID FERDIAN  INA19900220 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:21.329 00:00.491 00:09.081
13 73 MUHAMMAD NIZAR  19990106 NMBC 01:21.570 00:00.241 00:09.322
14 76 MUHAMMAD BAHRUL ULUM   NMBC 01:23.638 00:02.068 00:11.390
15 121 ERZA PRADIPTA   KOSKAS MALANG BIKES OF BUMIJAYA 01:24.208 00:00.570 00:11.960
16 101 AHMAD FATHONI   POKOE KUMPUL PEDAL BIKE GRESIK 01:26.886 00:02.678 00:14.638
17 116 BENNY PURNOMO 19870919 PEDAL ALAS B BIKES MALANG 01:28.152 00:01.266 00:15.904
18 75 MUHAMMAD FAIZ KHILMY   NMBC 01:28.428 00:00.276 00:16.180
19 110 DWI EDI KURNIAWAN 19870822 M BIKE XTR MALANG 01:29.605 00:01.177 00:17.357
20 94 KARENT "Pikcin"   PRO'S BOIS TOIS-RACING GAYA SEPEDA WS SUSPENSION 01:31.554 00:01.949 00:19.306
21 58 NEHEMIA DIDIT KRISTIAN 19890508 TRAHLAMUN FLIC 01:31.876 00:00.322 00:19.628
22 74 BINTANG HIBAN M   NMBC 01:36.500 00:04.624 00:24.252
23 68 MUHAMMAD IHSAN SETIADI   SERAM SURABAYA 01:38.080 00:01.580 00:25.832
24 96 YONGKY INDRA KURNIAWAN 19891215 PROCYCLE RACING TEAM  01:43.258 00:05.178 00:31.010

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 23 ANDI PRAYOGO   ART MILK ME BEBEK SLAMET OBONG STEAK 01:13.413    
2 22 SAPUTRA YOGI PRATAMA   KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:15.135 00:01.722 00:01.722
3 17 WHILIA ARDISA 19970107 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:15.767 00:00.632 00:02.354
4 6 AGUNG PRIO APRILIANO "agung" 19990425 PRO'S-BOISTOYS-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION 01:16.644 00:00.877 00:03.231
5 28 LERBY ALLAN EDWARD SHAH   ISSI TULUNGAGUNG 01:17.544 00:00.900 00:04.131
6 25 RAMA PURBA DEWA 19990809 POKOKE KUMPUL PEDAL BIKE GRESIK 01:17.863 00:00.319 00:04.450
7 21 M. DIMAS ANDIKA 19990912 PROCYCLE RACING TEAM  01:23.410 00:05.547 00:09.997
8 27 CANDRA RADIO   ISSI TULUNGAGUNG 01:24.796 00:01.386 00:11.383
9 78 MUHAMMAD LUQMANUL HAKIM   TUREN BERBAHAYA 01:30.794 00:05.998 00:17.381

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From
Prev 1 st
1 45 KHOIFUL MUKHIB "mukhib" INA19901215 76 TEAM 01:04.754    
2 5 AGUS M BASHORI "bonchu" INA19870805 PAMITRA HANMAD BALI 01:07.556 00:02.802 00:02.802
3 2 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA "ydp" INA19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 01:07.634 00:00.078 00:02.880
4 11 BURHAN RISWANTO "aan" 19910131 PAMITRA 01:07.819 00:00.185 00:03.065
5 24 ABDULHAKIM "jambul" 11960524 76 TEAM 01:08.731 00:00.912 00:03.977
6 4 FERY SETYA PRATAMA 19940125 JAM CYCLE BOIS TOIS 01:08.835 00:00.104 00:04.081
7 26 ULIL ABSOR "ulil" INA19930201 76 TEAM 01:09.299 00:00.464 00:04.545
8 14 MUHAMAD WILDAN MUZZAKI "wildan" INA19930114 76 TEAM 01:09.516 00:00.217 00:04.762
9 1 DAFIT ISKANDAR INA19900410 RMA DOUBLE EIGHT 01:09.681 00:00.165 00:04.927
10 10 PORNOMO "pornomo" INA19841212 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:10.032 00:00.351 00:05.278
11 7 AHMAD SYAFI'I "pii" INA19950322 ART MILK ME BEBEK SLAMET OBONG STEAK 01:10.423 00:00.391 00:05.669
12 8 MASPERMADI "madi" INA19910907 MUD BROTHER 01:11.530 00:01.107 00:06.776
13 33 HENRI FITRA SAFRIANTO   TEAMILIKITHI 01:11.641 00:00.111 00:06.887
14 12 HILDAN AFOSMA KATANA INA19910107 ADRENALINE WORLD RACING  01:12.917 00:01.276 00:08.163
15 9 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI "ismail" INA19940519 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 01:16.052 00:03.135 00:11.298
16 3 ARIS PUTU ASMARA YASIN "aris pay" INA19880705 ISSI MALANG PRO CYCLE RACING TEAM 01:17.257 00:01.205 00:12.503