Final Run Result Downhill 76 - Bukit Klemuk, Songgoriti, Batu - Jawa Timur 2015

Redaksi - Results

Final Run Result Downhill 76 - Bukit Klemuk, Songgoriti, Batu - Jawa Timur 2015
20 Sep 2015 19:27
2208 Hits

VETERAN

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 563 INA 19650803 SUWARNO, Suwarno Nolliex MOR29 Kudus RMA - MILK ME - POLYGON - Red Braking - PO. NUSANTARA ** 01:54.418 03:20.744     200
2 554 INA 19631108 SIDHARTA, Rudhanton Extreme Rider ** 01:53.951 03:38.300 00:17.556 00:17.556 160
3 552 INA 19630930 SUTADI, Bambang Mbenk Resque Pamitra - EJD Team ** 01:57.679 03:40.393 00:02.093 00:19.649 140
4 559 INA 19640805 NUGRAHMAN, Agus Sam Suga PROS BOISTOIS TEAM -GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION ** 02:04.850 03:46.828 00:06.435 00:26.084 125
5 564 INA 19650106 HIDAYAT, Harjan Doedoet A-Class Factory Racing - A-Class Furniture ** 02:07.222 03:47.372 00:00.544 00:26.628 110
6 572 SIN 19630727 HUDRI, Nurhakim  RideBrothers ** 02:14.687 04:07.860 00:20.488 00:47.116 95
7 555 INA 19571015 SUGIHARTO, Bambang Bimbim EB Bike Team ** 02:53.151 04:58.027 00:50.167 01:37.283 85
8 556 INA 19630404 WARDANA, Dias Ketut DKW Team Ilikithi ** 02:38.870 04:59.831 00:01.804 01:39.087 80

GRAND MASTER

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 502  INA  19690110 ABRAHAM, Fransciscus Yakuza  Xtreme First ** 01:41.954 03:05.683     200
2 517  INA  19660204 SUNARKO, Wilman Jess BADEUR CASTLE - PATROL MOUNTAIN ** 01:45.117 03:13.764 00:08.081 00:08.081 160
3 506  INA  19690416 HENDRAWAN, Yusuf Bahari  Pamitra - EJD Team ** 01:45.914 03:14.817 00:01.053 00:09.134 140
4 505  INA  19691019 TJAHJONO, Arif  Pamitra-EJD-DPM Team ** 01:45.324 03:16.153 00:01.336 00:10.470 125
5 511  INA  19670318 ARIFIN, Didi BADEUR CASTLE - PATROL MOUNTAIN ** 01:52.589 03:20.176 00:04.023 00:14.493 110
6 503  INA  19680212 HEFNI, Ahmad Rizaldi  Pamitra - EJD Team ** 01:51.358 03:20.673 00:00.497 00:14.990 95
7 501 INA 19660426 SUPRIJANTO, Agus XTR Malang ** 01:47.852 03:21.202 00:00.529 00:15.519 85
8 524  INA  19701007 SANTOSO, Rudy Samrud Pamitra - EJD Team ** 01:51.429 03:21.957 00:00.755 00:16.274 80
9 526  INA  19701005 RACHMAN, Mohamad Yamin  GOPAD   ** 01:55.074 03:22.011 00:00.054 00:16.328 75
10 535  INA  19700408 ZULKARNAIN, Zulkarnain MJ Bike Cilegon - MJ BikeShop Cilegon ** 01:53.971 03:23.579 00:01.568 00:17.896 70
11 527  INA  19701216 HARYONO, Edy Simon RideMoreAsia - Noorda Tailor - W Project - Trustuned ** 01:55.547 03:23.783 00:00.204 00:18.100 65
12 508  INA  19690805 EFFENDI, Mohammad Ali Fendi Pamitra - SCC - EJD ** 01:57.332 03:35.191 00:11.408 00:29.508 60
13 533  INA  19681025 DWITANTO, Dwitanto Xtreme First - Jaya Bike - Danareksa - JPG ** 02:00.598 03:41.828 00:06.637 00:36.145 55

MASTER C

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 405 INA 19710613 SISWANTO, Zainul  Patrol Mountain FJC ** 01:45.392 03:12.585     200
2 404 INA 19730911 ABDULLAH, Abidin ART MILKME BETADINE RMA - bebek goreng h slamet, obonk, mj, sugimo ** 01:47.573 03:13.671 00:01.086 00:01.086 160
3 458 INA 19750428 RATULANGI, Rudolph Angelo Angky Badeur - Castle ** 01:45.900 03:14.859 00:01.188 00:02.274 140
4 402 INA 19730511 ISMAIL, Abdul Ghofar Gofar M.U.D BROTHERS-pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy ** 01:46.776 03:15.985 00:01.126 00:03.400 125
5 401 INA 19720523 SUPRATMAN, Rudy Dong HARDSIDE gear - BX-07 Industries ** 01:52.473 03:16.288 00:00.303 00:03.703 110
6 424 INA 19720407 IRAWAN, Sonny SAJR Jember Downhill ** 01:47.642 03:19.477 00:03.189 00:06.892 95
7 407 INA 19730724 SADEWA, Bonny Arya Osborn CONFEST ABUNAWAS, OSBORN BIKE-confestcondet food festival,Galby Gym ** 01:50.055 03:21.454 00:01.977 00:08.869 85
8 416 INA 19711129 SAPTA, Danni Ramidi DoubleEight - RideMoreAsia ** 01:51.005 03:21.584 00:00.130 00:08.999 80
9 440 INA 19750820 ARIF, Imtsal Ali Wosly PEDOC PEKALONGAN-WOSLY PEKALONGAN ** 01:48.634 03:25.746 00:04.162 00:13.161 75
10 408 INA 19740715 K, Oediharyanto Pamitra - EJD Team - Genjot Pajak ** 01:56.324 03:28.831 00:03.085 00:16.246 70
11 446 INA 19751218 WIDIYONO, Widiyono The PREDATOR - Teras MTB - oxone-shop ** 01:53.564 03:32.926 00:04.095 00:20.341 65
12 473 SIN 19750125 MOHAMED, Suffian RideBrothers ** 02:04.399 03:45.127 00:12.201 00:32.542 60
13 432 INA 19720822 SUGIARTO, Jarot  Kindah Bike Devinci ** 02:13.701 03:49.169 00:04.042 00:36.584 55
14 472 INA 19750513 SANTOSO, Hari XTR Malang ** 01:59.629 03:49.521 00:00.352 00:36.936 50
15 427 INA 19711222 HARIADI, Sugeng Doksu SAJR Jember Downhill ** 02:06.311 03:52.136 00:02.615 00:39.551 45
16 422 INA 19710315 SANTOSO, Sulung Ng Leong Sawunggaling Team-ayam goreng pak soleh, bebek hj. slamet ** 02:09.448 03:58.123 00:05.987 00:45.538 40
17 410 INA 19720521 GOENTORO, Totok Kedoc KY Noise Biker Jolodhong - Lirboyo Farma ** 02:08.753 03:59.504 00:01.381 00:46.919 38
18 429 INA 19751225 PRATOMO, Catur Guritno Team Lauk Pauk - scrub, five, gogo jack ** 01:59.346 04:00.580 00:01.076 00:47.995 36
19 463 INA 19720712 YULIAWAN, Rizky Kiki The PREDATOR - Teras MTB ** 02:20.167 04:04.199 00:03.619 00:51.614 34
20 425 INA 19720108 KAYAM, Omar    ** 02:11.906 04:08.161 00:03.962 00:55.576 32
21 428 INA 19730221 SUSANTO, Fery    ** 02:26.160 04:21.600 00:13.439 01:09.015 30
22 444 INA 19751007 SUPRIYO, Bambang Bhe MAXMA-RMA ASCO MasBhe yu Gembrot  CBT BRI Ngawi Gayathri Prodia MS Kancil ** 02:50.008 04:36.560 00:14.960 01:23.975 28
23 470 INA 19730304 SAFFA, Mohammad Saffan POKOE KOMPOEL-PEDAl Bike ** 02:49.415 05:15.269 00:38.709 02:02.684 26

MASTER B & MASTER EXPERT B

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 310* SIN 19740527 MANN, Herman The Secret Society Crew - Castle Ride Brothers ** 01:33.769 02:50.210     200
2 301* INA 19741213 SURYANTO, Suryanto Penthil M.U.D BROTHERS - pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy ** 01:33.485 02:51.785 00:01.575 00:01.575 160
3 354 INA 19801225 RISWANTO,  S Aris Maulana Lalica Sapari SRAM Semarang All Mountain X Bike Montesque RMA-SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE ** 01:36.823 02:53.158 00:01.373 00:02.948 200
4 308* INA 19781022 STIYAWAN, Sugianto Hoho NOISEBIKER - RMA, RASIOWEAR,SONY, KIM YEN ** 01:36.204 02:54.146 00:00.988 00:03.936 140
5 303* INA 19720814 JACOBS, Aryanto Jack ND Racing - Dpitts - RideMoreAsia - Nukeproof ** 01:41.630 03:01.254 00:07.108 00:11.044 125
6 309* INA 19730425 SETYAWAN, Beny Pak Boy XTR POLYGON ** 01:39.881 03:01.349 00:00.095 00:11.139 110
7 317 INA 19781208 DJUWARNO, Eko Excovarick SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - MONTESQUE- HOTEL PANDANARAN - JASA JAYA BARU - SETYABUDI ART - XBIKE  - TUNAS SAHABAT TANI - Dapur IBU PURWODADI ** 01:42.659 03:03.026 00:01.677 00:12.816 160
8 311 INA 19790728 SAEFUDIN, Rahmat EPZ No Skull Racing Team - FJC - Orca Factory ** 01:41.467 03:03.491 00:00.465 00:13.281 140
9 304* INA 19770306 MUHAMMAD, Kurniawan Shawor M.U.D Brother -  pvr industries -zzcycles- santri solo -toko jam h umarudin solo-milk me - haliibiy- issi salatiga ** 01:41.356 03:05.858 00:02.367 00:15.648 95
10 306* INA 19740323 NUROSO, Nuroso Fox RideMoreAsia - Trustuned ** 01:44.185 03:07.084 00:01.226 00:16.874 85
11 392 INA 19801005 SUGIARTO, Sugiarto Gik Bike Pamitra - EJD Team ** 01:44.345 03:07.624 00:00.540 00:17.414 125
12 305* INA 19700714 GUNAWAN, Setijadi KRT Author Team   ** 01:44.668 03:09.840 00:02.216 00:19.630 80
13 302* INA 19740820 NURCAHYONO, Heru Eko Mbah Heru XTR PVR LTCC KEDOC KIMYEN KEDIRI ** 01:46.365 03:11.706 00:01.866 00:21.496 75
14 362 INA 19780715 KURNIA, Toni Yuli D`Solo Racing-FJC Redbraking ** 01:50.637 03:16.754 00:05.048 00:26.544 110
15 350 INA 19800619 PRABOWO, Agus Aan Trinil The PREDATOR - Teras MTB ** 01:48.783 03:17.563 00:00.809 00:27.353 95
16 397 SIN 19790327 ABDUL KARIM, Nazren  Ride Brothers ** 01:41.903 03:18.715 00:01.152 00:28.505 85
17 357 INA 19800330 FIRHIANSYAH, Gigih SRAM - SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - MOUNTESQUE - SETYABUDI ART - JASA JAYA BARU - HOTEL PANDANARAN - DAPUR IBU - SAPARI BIKE ** 01:50.484 03:19.838 00:01.123 00:29.628 80
18 342 INA 19790925 PRABOWO, R. Andy ND Racing - JMTB - Outlaw Riders - oxone-shop ** 01:54.450 03:22.613 00:02.775 00:32.403 75
19 319 INA 19770312 PURWO, Dhiyan Depe XTR - MRC Trenggalek ** 01:52.150 03:23.544 00:00.931 00:33.334 70
20 316 INA 19801005 KURNIAWAN, Yoni Pamudra Yepeka Pamitra - EJD Team ** 01:53.337 03:24.550 00:01.006 00:34.340 65
21 332 INA 19790821 SLAMET, Slamet PROCYCLE RACING TEAM-UPS LUMAJANG ** 01:57.542 03:27.868 00:03.318 00:37.658 60
22 358 INA 19800817 RINTO, Raga Rodalink . Street Rider - XTR ** 01:58.427 03:28.144 00:00.276 00:37.934 55
23 356 INA 19800212 PRASETYO, Dois Mbut Mbut Racing Team - RideMoreAsia - SCC ** 01:58.129 03:34.844 00:06.700 00:44.634 50
24 325 INA 19780623 YUNIARTO, Santosa Kasun JAGGER-BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM ** 02:01.358 03:40.620 00:05.776 00:50.410 45
25 321 INA 19780504 RENAN, Zendy Meidyawan Privateer ** 02:02.767 03:41.525 00:00.905 00:51.315 40
26 318 INA 19760923 BENKA, Benka Pamitra - EJD Team ** 02:01.370 03:49.960 00:08.435 00:59.750 38
27 367 INA 19800922 FRANSTIANTO, Aldoan JAGGER - BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM ** 02:09.841 03:51.555 00:01.595 01:01.345 36
28 346 INA 19751112 PRASETYO, Yudhi The Predator-Teras MTB-Trek ID - RideMoreAsia - SCC ** 02:04.394 03:53.078 00:01.523 01:02.868 34
29 343 INA 19770106 PRAMONO, Honi Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI.com - CV Mitra Tani Bandung ** 02:19.331 03:58.740 00:05.662 01:08.530 32
30 333 INA 19790809 HUSAIRI, Firman Ramirez Jember Downhill Awer Brother ** 02:10.928 04:02.258 00:03.518 01:12.048 30
31 331 INA 19780427 SUPRAPTO, Franky  MAXMA Sri Ratu Madiun - RMA ASCO MasBhe yu Gembrot  CBT BRI Ngawi Gayathri Prodia MS Kancil Gemahripah ** 01:59.116 04:05.514 00:03.256 01:15.304 28
32 339 INA 19770301 LUTHFI, Muhammad Itul ITUL DOWNHILL ** 02:20.297 04:20.202 00:14.688 01:29.992 26
33 334 INA 19790426 TOMAS, Sapril Rianto Semprol XTR PVR ISSI TULUNGAGUNG CMRT RACING ROCK IN FREAK - Nugroho MX-AGA 98-Nuvo 99-AM3 Cutting-Red Chili-Sekartaro ** 02:18.269 04:21.762 00:01.560 01:31.552 24
34 385 INA 19771230 YANTO, Dim The Predator-Teras MTB-A&A Glass ** 02:19.967 04:23.526 00:01.764 01:33.316 22
35 335 INA 19780502 HERLINO, Bodrexx MCC Malang - ayam goreng hj slamet ** 02:09.987 04:41.975 00:18.449 01:51.765 20
36 377 INA 19801003 FRIMANSYAH, Iwan Jefry Joop Pamitra - EJD Team - Loop ** 05:46.844 07:23.392 02:41.417 04:33.182 18

MASTER A & MASTER EXPERT A

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 203* INA 19800213 SIADY, Bambang Bambs XTR - RMA ** 01:28.043 02:43.953     200
2 201* INA 19800815 SETYAWAN, Agus Wawan Iblis RideMoreAsia-Predator-14AB-POLYGON ** 01:31.751 02:44.635 00:00.682 00:00.682 160
3 220 INA 19820704 LAUTAN, Mario Rinaldi Pamitra - EJD Team -  Polygon ** 01:36.434 02:53.914 00:09.279 00:09.961 200
4 209* INA 19800115 MAMPURI, Imam Tiga Jaya Indonesia ** 01:34.814 02:54.042 00:00.128 00:10.089 140
5 205* INA 19810127 SITOMPUL, Franky Pardomuan ND Racing- Nukeproof-Dpitts-RMA ** 01:38.442 02:55.678 00:01.636 00:11.725 125
6 211* INA 19840328 MARDIANTO, Chrisdian Killim RideMoreAsia MilkMe RodaJayaBali KalTara ** 01:36.957 02:59.929 00:04.251 00:15.976 110
7 222 INA 19850425 ANDRIAN, Andrian Gepeng Freedom Move On-99ps-vertical-telomoyo foundation-i club-gun gun bike-PVR industries-freedom sesepuh ** 01:39.359 03:00.132 00:00.203 00:16.179 160
8 226 INA 19810821 GURITNO, Tomi Pedal Alas-Pilar Abadi, Hiker ** 01:37.058 03:00.330 00:00.198 00:16.377 140
9 208* INA 19790701 YULIANTO, Didik Dwi Bluesco Gojila - RideMoreAsia - Seturan Food Market - AM Project ** 01:44.004 03:01.142 00:00.812 00:17.189 95
10 221 INA 19830717 WIBOWO, Imam Crowd CROWDspeedteam ** 01:40.404 03:03.170 00:02.028 00:19.217 125
11 361* INA 19801118 JAYA Dewa Gde Fonda Wianta Ride More Asia - RodaJayaBali - Giant - MilkMe ** 01:41.235 03:05.380 00:02.210 00:21.427 85
12 250 INA 19841219 RIYANTO, Dheni Melonk Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI. com - MRC Trenggalek   03:08.023 00:02.643 00:24.070 110
13 232 INA 19830629 KUSBOWO, Fandi Bagus Hari Den Pamitra - EJD Team - DPM - Bike Bike Sidoarjo ** 01:45.221 03:08.498 00:00.475 00:24.545 95
14 289 INA 19851121 SUPRYADI, Supryadi Predator Teras MTB ** 01:45.584 03:09.700 00:01.202 00:25.747 85
15 273 INA 19830822 TRISTANTO, Bubba Harris FMS - production 99 ** 01:47.412 03:10.295 00:00.595 00:26.342 80
16 214* INA 19810903 ROFIANTA, Rofianta Opik Nelson DoubleEight - RideMoreAsia - Trustuned ** 01:44.785 03:10.569 00:00.274 00:26.616 80
17 227* INA 19830607 FASYA, Ronny Bandung Cacing Cau - SAB Industries - charm - ISSI banten ** 01:47.754 03:10.607 00:00.038 00:26.654 75
18 212* INA 19850909 ADI, Hery Prasetyo Klitik Toz Eight, Bank BTN, Boistois ** 01:48.214 03:11.482 00:00.875 00:27.529 70
19 235 INA 19830615 WIJAYA, Teguh TW Prodev-Polygon   03:12.444 00:00.962 00:28.491 75
20 207* INA 19810721 RACHMADHANY, Rachmadhany Shany Prazz Pamitra - DPM - EJD - FJC ** 01:52.021 03:15.323 00:02.879 00:31.370 65
21 255 INA 19840701 FITRIYANTO, Fitra Pitoete Jabeka -Karimun Downhill Club ** 01:46.780 03:17.561 00:02.238 00:33.608 70
22 258 INA 19851229 RAHAMAN, Bagus Syukur SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - MONTESQUE - DAPUER IBU PURWODADI ** 01:49.031 03:20.185 00:02.624 00:36.232 65
23 253 INA 19850915 GUNAWAN, Hendri Kebod KRT Author ** 01:55.275 03:23.838 00:03.653 00:39.885 60
24 296 INA 19840525 AZMI, Muhamad Azminto Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI. com - UD. Bintang Mas DURENAN ** 01:57.102 03:27.168 00:03.330 00:43.215 55
25 263 INA 19851220 VERLAMBANG, Bhima Wahyu  Jember Downhill Community Auto 2000 ** 01:56.971 03:33.075 00:05.907 00:49.122 50
26 269 INA 19850923 PRAYOGO, Adi Bebek Solo Allmountain ** 02:08.562 03:48.938 00:15.863 01:04.985 45
27 279 INA 19851201 SUSANTO, Eko Attack Kediri Downhill Community (KEDOC) ** 02:09.720 03:51.764 00:02.826 01:07.811 40
28 245 INA 19810901 PERDANA, Bagus Wahyu Cak Bagoes Pamitra - EJD Team - cakbagoesbikedotcom ** 02:10.686 03:53.195 00:01.431 01:09.242 38
29 249 INA 19840425 YUSUF, Lana No Skull Racing Team - Celebrity Fitness - Sevense - sevenseven ** 01:54.431 03:55.072 00:01.877 01:11.119 36
30 256 INA 19810116 WIJAYA, Tri Andi Ondi SixTeen Racing Team, PT. Queen Media Kreativisia-Anyway distro, Infinity stiker, Oakley ** 02:16.408 03:55.816 00:00.744 01:11.863 34
31 264 INA 19820102 RIYANTO, Heru Timbul Tani Tuna Factory/TRENDI.com ** 02:03.243 04:01.745 00:05.929 01:17.792 32
32 259 INA 19831215 FAHALA, Nuh Habibi GudangBike ** 02:27.027 04:05.247 00:03.502 01:21.294 30
33 902 INA 19840423 DARMANTO, Ardhi T.K. Properti & RMA Fearsy   04:18.182 00:12.935 01:34.229 28
34 278 INA 19820409 SENO, Seno Seram-Perdanaliving.com ** 02:24.340 04:19.641 00:01.459 01:35.688 26
35 262 INA 19811209 PRASETYA, Dana Ghondez Team Pura-Pura-Redbar NBS ** 02:23.392 04:20.379 00:00.738 01:36.426 24
36 282 INA 19840816 HARGYANTO, Dedy  N15 RACING PROJECT - Pasuruan ** 02:22.012 04:27.629 00:07.250 01:43.676 22
37 283 INA 19830402 MASHUDI, Mashudi Samhudi Sawunggaling Team-ayam goreng pak soleh, bebek hj slamet ** 02:21.720 04:41.850 00:14.221 01:57.897 20
38 297 INA 19810402 AMAR, Ayman Mitra Medika Cycling Club Bondowoso   05:34.968 00:53.118 02:51.015 18

YOUTH

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 602 INA 19990425 APRILIANO, Agung Prio KittyBoy PROS BOISTOIS TEAM-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION ** 01:23.648 02:32.682     200
2 601 INA 19990904 SANJAYA, Rendy Varera XTR PVR LTCC KEDOC KIMYEN KEDIRI ** 01:24.353 02:35.037 00:02.355 00:02.355 160
3 603 INA 20000722 ALFARIZI, Fahraz Salman No Skull Racing Team - Celebrity Fitness - Sevense - sevenseven ** 01:31.787 02:45.094 00:10.057 00:12.412 140
4 604 INA 19990626 ANINDITIO, Wimpi  JOY DH PROJECT-OC-CHARM-Loose Rider ** 01:33.890 02:47.580 00:02.486 00:14.898 125
5 606 INA 19990523 ALDIRA, Bima Fikri Spartan Racing Team-Extreme Bike-RMA-www.astoncirebon.com ** 01:33.126 02:47.994 00:00.414 00:15.312 110
6 605 INA 19991126 SYABANI, Muhamad Rizky KRT Author Team   ** 01:38.239 02:51.545 00:03.551 00:18.863 95
7 615 INA 19990709 DEWA, Rama Purba PROS BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS Suspension ** 01:33.043 02:54.285 00:02.740 00:21.603 85
8 626 INA 19990619 FARHAN, Diki KJ Kuningan-HardSide-SpartanRacingTeam-MECell ** 01:37.842 02:55.830 00:01.545 00:23.148 80
9 647 INA 19991231 PRATOMO, Rizky Neo  Rayap Jati, Ung MTB Kendal ** 01:38.577 02:55.985 00:00.155 00:23.303 75
10 614 INA 20001022 WIHARJA, Naufal The PREDATOR - Teras MTB - oxone-shop ** 01:37.050 02:56.187 00:00.202 00:23.505 70
11 648 INA 19991006 VIRGIAWAN, Virgiawan XTR Malang ** 01:39.124 02:58.909 00:02.722 00:26.227 65
12 644 INA 20000212 ARDIANSYAH, M.Nurharist  Sawunggaling Team-scrub industries ** 01:40.736 03:00.662 00:01.753 00:27.980 60
13 641 INA 20001209 ANDIKA, M. Dimas Andik PROCYCLE RACING TEAM-UPS LUMAJANG ** 01:42.497 03:01.417 00:00.755 00:28.735 55
14 621 INA 20003107 MONONUTU, Immanuel Richard Abednego Noel JOYDH PROJECT OC CHARM - RMA KARHISU ** 01:44.689 03:09.253 00:07.836 00:36.571 50
15 636 INA 19990113 GEO, M Farras Bandung Cacing Cau-SAB industries - Charm ** 01:38.302 03:15.916 00:06.663 00:43.234 45
16 639 INA 20000302 MAULANA, Akbar  XTR - Extreme Rider kota Batu ** 01:58.440 03:27.433 00:11.517 00:54.751 40
17 643 INA 19991005 IVANDA, Ivanda Vanda Sawunggaling Team-ayam goreng hj. soleh,bebek hj slamet ** 01:56.632 03:29.806 00:02.373 00:57.124 38
18 638 INA 19991222 ROMADINULLAH, Rakhmad Aji BATU MTB RIDER-DIAN SURYA General Contraktor,BATU ANUGERAH CITRA General Contraktor ** 01:56.865 03:31.062 00:01.256 00:58.380 36
19 642 INA 20000721 MUHAIMIN, Abd. Haimin N15 RACING PROJECT-LeterGodCloting-Ra3ya ** 01:48.697 03:32.550 00:01.488 00:59.868 34
20 609 INA 19991007 ARIOBIMO, Panji Frekz Team Ilikithi-pvr soklat sportime ** 01:59.752 03:33.755 00:01.205 01:01.073 32
21 637 INA 20000923 ERSYACH PUTRA, Muhammad Leon  BATU MTB RIDER-DIAN SURYA General Contraktor,BATU ANUGERAH CITRA General Contraktor ** 02:00.668 03:33.996 00:00.241 01:01.314 30

MEN SPORT

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 708 INA 19950407 HAPRIYANTO, Hary  No Skull Racing Team - BBike ** 01:31.173 02:42.104     200
2 877 INA 19960615 NUGRAHA, Yoga The Predator Teras MTB-oxone shop ** 01:31.431 02:45.265 00:03.161 00:03.161 160
3 761 INA 19940112 KOSWARA, David Ary Bilih HAMPURA JABOK-JADUN Tasikmalaya-PT. Hamparan Pasir Nusantara  ** 01:33.948 02:48.975 00:03.710 00:06.871 140
4 712 INA 19960831 RAMADHANI, Salsabil Achmad  Pedal Alas, B-Bike-Pilar Abadi, Hiker ** 01:33.919 02:52.765 00:03.790 00:10.661 125
5 702 INA 19950508 WANJAYA, Satria Adimitra Project Team, PVR Industries, WTB Tyres, Elgato Indonesia ** 01:37.850 02:53.551 00:00.786 00:11.447 110
6 704 INA 19950719 LAKSONO, Ancon JAM CYCLE - BOISTOIS-Ilham Jaya contruction ** 01:42.901 02:57.050 00:03.499 00:14.946 95
7 703 INA 19910611 WIGUNA, Emirza Eka GOPAD   ** 01:38.565 02:57.475 00:00.425 00:15.371 85
8 763 INA 19870430 SAFII, Imam Afi Jember Downhill Awer Brother GP Anshor ** 01:40.038 02:58.895 00:01.420 00:16.791 80
9 871 INA 19960403 PURNAMA, Rizky Wahyu Pelindo 3, Jemping Downhill Racing Team, PVR Industries ** 01:39.240 02:59.420 00:00.525 00:17.316 75
10 705 INA 19961028 SAHARA, Yoris  The PREDATOR - Teras MTB, oxone-shop ** 01:46.145 03:00.646 00:01.226 00:18.542 70
11 713 INA 19910413 RAMADANI, Faisal Arozi  JAGGER-BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM ** 01:43.996 03:02.105 00:01.459 00:20.001 65
12 728 INA 19880602 QOMARUZAMAN, Qomaruzaman PEDOC FAKATEX PEKALONGAN ** 01:39.078 03:04.907 00:02.802 00:22.803 60
13 873 INA 19940322 RAHMATULLAH, Ahmad Dawud Firdaus FirrHeaven RAMPAGE  ANUGRAH GLASSWORK-BADBOIS , ANUGRAH KACA ** 01:36.305 03:05.158 00:00.251 00:23.054 55
14 875 INA 19940619 PUTRA, Fahrizal Rizky Rijal POKOK'E KOMPOEl-PEDAl Bike ** 01:41.358 03:05.557 00:00.399 00:23.453 50
15 861 INA 19940807 FATONI, Ahmad  ND Racing ** 01:44.105 03:05.614 00:00.057 00:23.510 45
16 706 INA 19961114 NOVIANTO, Bayu Dwi Ketip RideMoreAsia - MilkMe ** 01:41.981 03:05.641 00:00.027 00:23.537 40
17 878 INA 19910104 KHOLIQ, Hafan Bandhitz - Issi Bayuwangi ** 01:44.033 03:06.477 00:00.836 00:24.373 38
18 726 INA 19930502 AHYADI, Ahyadi PEDOC FAKATEX WOSLY PEKALONGAN ** 01:38.477 03:08.973 00:02.496 00:26.869 36
19 720 INA 19921119 ISNAWAN, Vebby Pebong MJ BIKE CILEGON ** 01:40.541 03:09.871 00:00.898 00:27.767 34
20 748 INA 19871210 RIZKIAWAN, Fahmi Ibez Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI.com - CV Mitra Tani Bandung ** 01:51.826 03:12.205 00:02.334 00:30.101 32
21 719 INA 19880630 SUGIAWAN, I Wayan Agus Eka  AB45 RODA JAYA BALI  ** 01:48.035 03:12.313 00:00.108 00:30.209 30
22 826 INA 19890314 HARTONO, Fuad  Pedal Alas-Pilar Abadi, Hiker ** 01:50.773 03:14.256 00:01.943 00:32.152 28
23 792 INA 19860816 STIPAN, Agus Teguh  Jolodhong Huru Hara Team-Kediri Downhill Community ** 01:53.262 03:16.767 00:02.511 00:34.663 26
24 863 INA 19870919 PURNOMO, Benny  Pedal Alas-Pilar Abadi, Hiker ** 01:48.263 03:18.473 00:01.706 00:36.369 24
25 872 INA 19860511 PAMUNGKAS, Lintang Kentung Elgato Indonesia-speed logic, elgato, private tuner bandung ** 01:50.857 03:19.996 00:01.523 00:37.892 22
26 724 INA 19940130 PURNAMA, Wahyu Wepe Garuda-ISSI Blora-Redbraking-MOR29-RMA-Trustuned-wedangPukwe ** 01:41.590 03:22.576 00:02.580 00:40.472 20
27 709 INA 19860404 KHOIRUDIN, Agus Blends JAGGER-BANK SLEMAN, RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA, RUMAH HT.COM ** 01:47.384 03:23.511 00:00.935 00:41.407 18
28 862 INA 19861025 PAMUNGKAS, Fitra Setio Hadi  KRT AUTHOR TEAM ** 02:00.866 03:25.575 00:02.064 00:43.471 16
29 781 INA 19870307 PUTRANGGA, Karent Pikcin PROS BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS Suspension ** 01:48.788 03:27.424 00:01.849 00:45.320 14
30 733 INA 19940815 HILMY, Mochamad Faiz Hill Me N15 RACING PROJECT - NMBC Pasuruan ** 01:58.592 03:31.041 00:03.617 00:48.937 13
31 815 INA 19890319 AGUNG, Christian Aditya Gembloeng SelaSeli Syndicate ** 01:58.751 03:36.334 00:05.293 00:54.230 12
32 870 INA 19860712 SUWONO, Suwono Mono SWM - AKDP-ACR - Archa Laundry  ** 01:55.259 03:38.610 00:02.276 00:56.506 11
33 652 INA 19911012 FATHURROHMAN, Hilman  KJ Kuningan - Hardside - Spartan Racing ** 01:55.123 03:40.344 00:01.734 00:58.240 10
34 750 INA 19890424 IRAWAN, Andin Setyo Jikin Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDI.com ** 02:06.504 03:41.367 00:01.023 00:59.263 9
35 890 INA 19900202 PRADANA, Andhika Ferry  Pilar abadi-Mahidhara ** 01:56.134 03:41.858 00:00.491 00:59.754 8
36 874 INA 19881208 AJI, Eko Bayu  Armox-Ilham Jaya contruction ** 01:58.695 03:43.181 00:01.323 01:01.077 7
37 864 INA 19900929 WILIANDIKA, Irwan  Pilar Abadi ** 02:01.887 03:46.120 00:02.939 01:04.016 6
38 743 INA 19940610 ULUM, Mychamad Bahrul  N15 RACING PROJECT - NMBC Pasuruan ** 01:46.862 03:46.390 00:00.270 01:04.286 5
39 876 INA 19870619 ARIFIN, M. Zainal Junot Jolodong Huru Hara-Waroeng_OKLE, KEDOC, Trendi.com, Tani Tuna Factory ** 02:09.836 03:51.541 00:05.151 01:09.437 4
40 891 INA 19910208 FATHONY, Achmad Pokoke Kompoel ** 02:00.275 03:55.246 00:03.705 01:13.142 3
41 869 INA 19931215 WIJAYA, Adam Dung Dung Team Pura Pura-Redbar - NBS ** 02:17.780 04:04.643 00:09.397 01:22.539 2
42 785 INA 19891129 SATRIA, Rezha  Tani Tuna Factory - TRENDHI.com - Watu Jago Syndicate ** 02:13.962 04:11.722 00:07.079 01:29.618 1
43 756 INA 19940913 PERKASA, Rendra Bagus  Tani Tuna Factory-TRENDHI.com - Watu Jago Syndicate ** 02:04.470 04:26.068 00:14.346 01:43.964 0

WOMEN ELITE

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 104 INA 19910417 RIYANTI, Fitriyanti  Patrol Mountain FJC  ** 01:34.648 02:50.083     250
2 101 INA 19941003 PORWANINGSIH, Nining  TEAM ILIKITHI  ** 01:36.104 02:58.371 00:08.288 00:08.288 200
3 105 INA 19941022 KHOIROTI, Exa Raudina  Pamitra - EJD Team - DPM - AWP ** 01:48.433 03:02.110 00:03.739 00:12.027 170
4 103 INA 19960322 PRASTIKA, Tiara Andini  RideMoreAsia - MilkMe - Trustuned ** 01:39.346 03:15.734 00:13.624 00:25.651 150
5 985 INA 19961102 NOVITASARI, Arinda  Preevater ** 02:17.972 04:02.308 00:46.574 01:12.225 200
6 978 INA 19961218 WIDIANA, Dita Tata HM Putra Team , Ung MTB Kendal-Ungmtb Kendal Bike Station, Rayapjati , Novaland , Mtbmx Bahurekso Kendal ** 02:33.201 04:29.060 00:26.752 01:38.977 160
7 972 INA 20001211 AMELIA, Ratu  JOY DH PROJECT-OC-CHARM-RMA SAB INDUSTRIES- SPANK-SMAN 20 Bandung ** 02:20.219 04:32.958 00:03.898 01:42.875 140
8 986 INA 20010805 CAROLINA, Puspita  Noes Bikers ** 02:43.510 04:39.086 00:06.128 01:49.003 125
9 973 INA 19710216 HEGARNINGSIH, Dini  No skull racing team - Trek ID ** 02:59.711 05:14.168 00:35.082 02:24.085 110
10 975 INA 19970518 SUANGSIH, Suangsih Awang KJ Kuningan-Hard Side - Spartan Racing Team - Joy DH Project ** 03:04.278 05:23.702 00:09.534 02:33.619 95
11 974 INA 19920822 NUGROHO, Dhyaan Annisa Djuita  Pros Boistois Team  ** 04:21.640 10:36.126 05:12.424 07:46.043 85

JUNIOR

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 130 INA 19980828 PRAYOGA, Andy Yoga ART MILKME BETADINE MILKME, bebek goreng h slamet, obonk, mj, sugimo ** 01:30.378 02:37.907     250
2 121 INA 19970914 SAPUTRO, Martien  Freedom Move On-99ps-vertical-telomoyo foundation-i club-gun gun  ** 01:29.863 02:41.935 00:04.028 00:04.028 182
3 124 INA 19971120 MAULANA, Dicky Boy M.U.D BROTHERS - pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy ** 01:34.308 02:46.057 00:04.122 00:08.150 158
4 156 INA 19971228 ILAHI, Robi Antok  Jember Downhill ISSI Jember ** 01:34.170 02:48.642 00:02.585 00:10.735 150
5 122 INA 19970107 DAMARA, Whilia Ardisa KRT Author Team  ** 01:37.762 02:50.365 00:01.723 00:12.458 150
6 134 INA 19970525 EDWARDSYAH, Lerby Allan ISSI Tulungagung, Gun2 Bikes ** 01:38.398 02:51.975 00:01.610 00:14.068 112
7 172 INA 19981010 YASIN, M Yasin ISSI PALU ** 01:38.760 02:52.825 00:00.850 00:14.918 100
8 125 INA 19971010 PRIAMBADA PUTRO, Hanung  Sela Seli Syndicate ** 01:35.691 02:58.697 00:05.872 00:20.790 110
9 129 INA 19980703 SETIAJI, Muhammad Tidar Tozeight, Bank BTN, Boistois, Anyway, Infinity Sticker ** 01:47.181 03:02.449 00:03.752 00:24.542 95
10 133 INA 19980601 DHARMAWAN, Anang PS  PROS BOISTOIS RACING-Gaya Sepeda-WS Suspension ** 01:48.198 03:10.000 00:07.551 00:32.093 86
11 143 INA 19980714 ANUGERAH, Fransiskus RH Adian Bandhitz Banyuwangi ** 01:46.673 03:15.182 00:05.182 00:37.275 79
12 171 SIN 19971030 LIM Wei Bin KRT AUTHOR TEAM ** 02:00.543 03:32.261 00:17.079 00:54.354 72
13 169 INA 19970910 RAWADI, Luthfi Alfarizi Balikpapan FreeRide ** 02:06.358 03:42.440 00:10.179 01:04.533 68
14 136 INA 19970220 SUHARTO, Wicaksono Tri Burog KMS K300 Purwodadi ** 02:08.343 03:43.153 00:00.713 01:05.246 60
15 168 INA 19980514 HAKIM, Muhammad Luqmanul  Beecorps ** 02:24.711 04:25.238 00:42.085 01:47.331 56

MEN EXPERT

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 95 FRA 19860623 POILANE, Florent Vietnam-YETI Indonesia ** 01:22.442 02:30.315     250
2 34 INA 19920915 NURHIDAYAT, Ahmad  Aldomaru GT Racing Team ** 01:27.200 02:34.864 00:04.549 00:04.549 200
3 55 INA 19870805 BASHORI, Agus M Bonchu Pamitra - EJD Team - Handmad Bali - Double RT ** 01:27.532 02:35.320 00:00.456 00:05.005 165
4 33 INA 19911005 HANDIKA, Dedik Garuda-ISSI Blora-Ride More Asia-Trustuned-RedBraking ** 01:28.150 02:37.290 00:01.970 00:06.975 125
5 31 INA 19860804 PURWANTO, Eko Cakung Garuda-Ride More Asia-Bike A Holic-RedBraking-Trustuned ** 01:26.670 02:37.353 00:00.063 00:07.038 132
6 52 INA 19920629 CAHYADI, Tyo Spartan Racing Team-xtreme bike, www.astoncirebon.com ** 01:28.565 02:37.589 00:00.236 00:07.274 112
7 51 INA 19931005 PAMUNGKAS, Dimas Ambon HNCC-Happy Bike Batam-Kurnia Bike-Garuda Indonesia-Ridemore Asia- Batam ** 01:28.020 02:40.368 00:02.779 00:10.053 103
8 35 INA 19950707 ALFIANO, Nurbani Kimm M.U.D BROTHERS - pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy -issi kalbar ** 01:30.335 02:40.579 00:00.211 00:10.264 95
9 41 INA 19871215 SUGIANTO, M Nizzar N15 RACING PROJECT-LETTERGOD CLOTH-Ra3ya-Pasuruan ** 01:28.629 02:40.839 00:00.260 00:10.524 80
10 38 INA 19890906 HERMANSYAH, Septian Setia  Aldomaru BX-07 Racing Team ** 01:29.029 02:42.730 00:01.891 00:12.415 83
11 40 INA 19900420 SETIAWAN, Nico Dian  XTR-TaniTuna/MRC Trenggalek/Trendhi.Com ** 01:29.852 02:43.177 00:00.447 00:12.862 79
12 45 INA 19890903 WEMPY, Wempy Paimo Noise Biker Lirboyo Farma Jolodhong ** 01:30.738 02:45.214 00:02.037 00:14.899 76
13 93 INA 19900911 BUANA, Gerard Sony Cakra Pandu Adimitra Project Team-PVR Industries, WTB Tyres, Elgato Indonesia, DRentCar Jogja ** 01:35.004 02:46.223 00:01.009 00:15.908 64
14 37 INA 19910313 PRIHATAMA, Galih Privater ** 01:32.874 02:47.053 00:00.830 00:16.738 58
15 73 INA 19901112 ADMADI, Puguh  RideMoreAsia - authentx ** 01:31.103 02:47.188 00:00.135 00:16.873 52
16 92 INA 19940625 NUGROHO, Taufiq Adi Siwo EB Bike - Daya Urip ** 01:34.157 02:47.467 00:00.279 00:17.152 52
17 96 INA 19950224 WISHNU, Aryadi Sixteenwinds-Tryink - Decals ** 01:33.644 02:47.676 00:00.209 00:17.361 49
18 42 INA 19951224 PRATAMA, Muhammad Ilham  RideMoreAsia - ISSI Kota Malang ** 01:31.836 02:49.239 00:01.563 00:18.924 39
19 89 INA 19941204 MIFTAHUDIN, Miftahudin Kunif No Skull Racing Team - Celebrity Fitness - Sevense  ** 01:31.718 02:49.317 00:00.078 00:19.002 40
20 64 INA 19960220 SAFRIANTO, Henri Fitra  Team Ilikithi  ** 01:37.490 02:49.865 00:00.548 00:19.550 62
21 90 INA 19910520 TOMMY, Aklis  TANI HASIL-RMA,  MORRacing Kudus  ** 01:33.440 02:53.092 00:03.227 00:22.777 32
22 43 INA 19950206 FERDIAN, Ahmad Romy  JAM CYCLE - BOISTOIS ** 01:43.994 03:00.443 00:07.351 00:30.128 38
23 39 INA 19900623 WIBOWO, Galih Budi Galbudz Tozeight, Bank BTN, Boistois, Anyway, Infinity Sticker ** 01:47.573 03:06.915 00:06.472 00:36.600 27
24 47 INA 19880916 BUAMIN, Buamin RideMoreAsia ** 01:58.078 03:17.106 00:10.191 00:46.791 28
25 46 INA 19950616 AKBAR, Rio  Pamitra - EJD Team - DPM - AWP - SJT - Double RT ** 01:32.217 09:43.807 06:26.701 07:13.492 42

MEN ELITE

NO RACE nr UCI Code SURNAME, Name TEAM INTERMIDEATE TIME GAP From Prev GAP From 1st POINT
1 2 INA 19901215 MUKHIB, Khoiful 76 Team-76,polygon,herbalife,djarum foundation bakti olahraga,adimitra,pvr,sixpackracing ** 01:18.677 02:23.480     250
2 28 HKG 19880428 WONG PMJ, Steven  Adrenaline - Adrenaline bicycles, abarth, Oakley, optik seis, rocktape, coolcore, RaceCube, Polar ** 01:20.471 02:24.736 00:01.256 00:01.256 190
3 1 INA 19860724 SEJATI, Popo Ariyo Patrol Mountain - FJC-SHimano,Kabuto,SLMedia,compressport ** 01:21.139 02:25.346 00:00.610 00:01.866 165
4 3 INA 19900430 PRANATA, Yavento Ditra POLYGON FACTORY TEAM   ** 01:21.397 02:26.318 00:00.972 00:02.838 139
5 5 INA 19841212 PORNOMO, Pornomo KRT Author Team  ** 01:20.672 02:27.150 00:00.832 00:03.670 120
6 25 INA 19960524 HAKIM, Mohammad Abdul  76 Team-76,polygon,herbalife,djarum foundation bakti olahraga,adimitra,pvr,sixpackracing ** 01:22.031 02:28.394 00:01.244 00:04.914 111
7 16 INA 19931013 FAMBUDI, Agung  ISSI Lubuk Linggau ** 01:21.917 02:28.538 00:00.144 00:05.058 103
8 21 INA 19940519 ANSHORI, Ismail Nurdin  KRT Author Team   ** 01:20.820 02:28.969 00:00.431 00:05.489 92
9 9 INA 19910107 KATANA, Hildan Afosma  Adrenaline World Racing-Garuda indonesia,team polar indonesia,rock tape indonesia,abart,oakley,optikseis,coolcore ** 01:22.210 02:28.971 00:00.002 00:05.491 115
10 13 INA 19901017 MULYADI, Mulyadi Ateng Bboy No Skull Racing Team - Celebrity Fitness - Sevense - sevenseven ** 01:22.862 02:29.351 00:00.380 00:05.871 85
11 14 INA 19940914 MAHFUDZ, Muhammad ISSI Lubuk Linggau ** 01:22.841 02:30.922 00:01.571 00:07.442 73
12 27 INA 19950131 RISWANTO, Burhan Aan Pamitra - EJD Team - DPM ** 01:20.838 02:32.459 00:01.537 00:08.979 82
13 24 INA 19950322 SYAFII, Ahmad Pii ART MILKME BETADINE RMA, bebek goreng h slamet, obonk, mj ** 01:25.150 02:32.708 00:00.249 00:09.228 61
14 8 INA 19900410 ISKANDAR, Dafit Keclok NBR,ELECTROHELL, Mega Jaya Aircond Autopart, ** 01:25.880 02:33.133 00:00.425 00:09.653 59
15 10 INA 19910907 PERMADI, Mas  M.U.D BROTHERS - pvr industri -zzcycles -santri solo- toko jam h umarudin -milk me - haliibiy ** 01:24.160 02:34.322 00:01.189 00:10.842 48
16 20 INA 19930809 WAHYUDI, Robet Agung  DSolo racing-Patrol Mountain FJC Clothing The Sajome Trustuned ** 01:29.137 02:34.983 00:00.661 00:11.503 57
17 23 INA 19940125 PRATAMA, Fery Setya  JAM CYCLE - BOISTOIS ** 01:26.292 02:36.365 00:01.382 00:12.885 45
18 15 INA 19930201 ABSOR, Ulil  76 Team-76,polygon,herbalife,djarum foundation bakti olahraga,adimitra,pvr,sixpackracing ** 01:30.987 02:36.481 00:00.116 00:13.001 49
19 11 INA 19860401 FIRMANSYAH, Afrizal  Aldomaru GT Racing Team ** 01:28.511 02:38.880 00:02.399 00:15.400 39
20 98 MAS 19870310 JALIP, JR Stanly SABAH CYCLING ** 01:31.053 02:40.951 00:02.071 00:17.471 36
21 26 INA 19830819 SUHERLAN, Agus No skull racing team - celebrity fitness - sevense - sevenseven ** 01:28.499 02:41.228 00:00.277 00:17.748 32
22 6 INA 19930114 MUZAKKI, Muhamad Wildan  76 Team-76,polygon,herbalife,djarum foundation bakti olahraga,adimitra,pvr,sixpackracing ** 01:29.753 02:42.099 00:00.871 00:18.619 29
23 99 MAS 19961014 LEONG Vui Chung, Alvin SABAH CYCLING ** 01:32.595 02:44.461 00:02.362 00:20.981 26
24 4 INA 19911230 SETIAWAN, Bagus Budi  A CLASS Factory Racing-A Class Furniture - 585 tuning system ** 01:39.456 02:47.581 00:03.120 00:24.101 44
25 7 INA 19890906 ISROFUDIN, Isrofudin Abunawas - Confest condet food festival - Galby Gym ** 01:41.193 02:49.640 00:02.059 00:26.160 33