Final Run Result Donwhill 76 - IDH Freedom Track, Telaga Sarangan, Magetan 2015

Redaksi - Results

Final Run Result Donwhill 76 - IDH Freedom Track, Telaga Sarangan, Magetan 2015
19 Apr 2015 18:16
3859 Hits

Veteran (Age 50 and Above / Born max in 1965) Time: 9:30

NOBIBNAME UCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 563 NOLLIX SUWARNO nollix 19650803 RMA - POLYGON - REDBRAKING - MOR29! KUDUS 04:06,069     200
2 561 M. TEGUH ROZIADI babe 19581115 MUSHROOMRIDE 04:09,058 00:02,989 00:02,989 160
3 552 BAMBANG SUTADI mbenk resque 19630930 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - RIDE MORE ASIA - EJD - FJC 04:39,983 00:30,925 00:33,914 140
4 559 AGUS NUGRAHMAN sam suga 19640805 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION 04:45,423 00:05,440 00:39,354 125
5 555 BAMBANG SUGIHARTO bimbim 19571015 EB BIKE TEAM 05:37,930 00:52,507 01:31,861 110
6 556 DIAS KETUT WARDANA dkwouw 19630404 TEAMILIKITHI 06:08,040 00:30,110 02:01,971 95
7 560 L SABARNO pak sabar 19570729 SOLO ALL MOUNTAIN 06:30,974 00:22,934 02:24,905 85

Grand Master (Age 45 - 49 / Born 1966 - 1970) Time: 9:43

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 502 FRANSCISCUS ABRAHAM yakuza 19690110 XTREME FIRST / TREK-ID 03:52,137     200
2 527 EDY HARYONO simon 19701216 DOUBLE EIGHT - RIDE MORE ASIA 03:56,473 00:04,336 00:04,336 160
3 509 SAIFUL HIDAYAT paol dadit 19680118 TEAM ALMUNIER KUDUS 04:03,149 00:06,676 00:11,012 140
4 526 MOHAMAD YAMIN RACHMAN myrachman 19701005 GOPAD 04:04,164 00:01,015 00:12,027 125
5 504 EDI SUSANTO edi noise 19690326 NOISE BIKER PVR INDUSTRIES 04:04,236 00:00,072 00:12,099 110
6 505 ARIF TJAHJONO arif 19691019 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - DPM - EJD - FJC 04:17,899 00:13,663 00:25,762 95
7 501 AGUS SUPRIJANTO agus xtr mlg 19660426   04:18,226 00:00,327 00:26,089 85
8 533 DWITANTO dwi 19681025 XTREME FIRST / DANAREKSA / JPG 04:33,535 00:15,309 00:41,398 80
9 524 RUDY SANTOSO samrud 19701007 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - ELECTRIC - EJD - FJC 04:34,291 00:00,756 00:42,154 75
10 507 MUHAMMAD ILHAM MUTTAQIN pak kaji 19670918 H.UMARDIN CYCLING TEAM - TOKO JAM H.UMARDIN SOLO 04:35,057 00:00,766 00:42,920 70
11 513 GATOT IRWANTO g.baian 19670329 FREEDOM MOVE ON-99PS-VERTICAL-GUN2 BIKE-TELOMOYO FOUNDATION-I CLUB-ISSI KOTA MADIUN-PVR INDUSTRIES 04:47,291 00:12,234 00:55,154 65
12 508 MOHAMMAD ALI EFFENDI fendi 19690805 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - SCC - EJD 04:52,567 00:05,276 01:00,430 60
13 515 YUSTINUS MAHATMA   19670726 JAGGER-BANK SLEMAN-RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA-RUMAH HT.COM 05:01,066 00:08,499 01:08,929 55
14 516 HARIYANTO goenk 19690604 FREEDOM MOVE ON, D-MTB, BAKMI PAK GIYO 05:03,530 00:02,464 01:11,393 50
15 522 INDRA DARMAWAN indra dee 19681111 TOZ8-BANK BTN-BOIS TOIS-ANYWAY-INFINITY STICKER 06:31,686 01:28,156 02:39,549 45

Master C (Age 40 - 44 / Born 1971 - 1975) Time: 10:04

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 439 AKHMAD SUPRIYADI agoes 19750721 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 03:43,088     200
2 402 ABDUL GHOFAR ISMAIL ghofar 19730511 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 03:49,775 00:06,687 00:06,687 160
3 407 BONNY ARYA SADEWA bonny osborn 19730724 CONFEST(CONDET FOOD FESTIVA), OSBORN BIKE , TJIKOLE SUNDAY ALLIANCES 03:53,815 00:04,040 00:10,727 140
4 415 FADJAR ROOSDIANTO   19730523 SOLO ALL MOUNTAIN 03:54,295 00:00,480 00:11,207 125
5 404 ABIDIN ABDULLAH art 19730911 ART MILK ME, OBONK STEAK, BEBEK SLAMAT, BETADINE 03:59,805 00:05,510 00:16,717 110
6 440 ALI WOSLY ali wosly 19750820 PEDOC WOSLY PEKALONGAN 04:00,418 00:00,613 00:17,330 95
7 403 ANDI ETA ARIFIYANTO andie goendul 19740321 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 04:07,663 00:07,245 00:24,575 85
8 412 BOWO SETIANTO owob 19740929 REDBRAKING-TRUSTUNED-RMA-MOR29! 04:12,163 00:04,500 00:29,075 80
9 408 OEDIHARYANTO K udi 19740715 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - GENJOT PAJAK - EJD - FJC 04:16,487 00:04,324 00:33,399 75
10 416 DANNI SAPTA ramidi 19711129 DOUBLE EIGHT - RIDE MORE ASIA 04:19,426 00:02,939 00:36,338 70
11 446 S. WIDIYONO widi 19751218 THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB 04:25,806 00:06,380 00:42,718 65
12 449 HARI HENDRAWAN hari radio 19730607 DIRTY SEVEN FHM LOGISTICS DAPUR DIKOEN YOGYAKARTA 04:29,535 00:03,729 00:46,447 60
13 444 BAMBANG SUPRIYO "mas Bhe" 19751007 MAXMA RMA-CBT BINTANG 5-PECEL YU GEMBROT-BRI KANCA NGAWI-GAYATHRI PRODIA-KANCIL SPORT-GEMAHRIPAH 04:30,748 00:01,213 00:47,660 55  
14 413 M. HERIYANTO heri 19731021 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 04:35,196 00:04,448 00:52,108 50
15 450 TUGIYO VERYANTO pak yo     04:37,369 00:02,173 00:54,281 45
16 451 YUDHI PRASETYO yudi gibernoe 19751112 THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB 04:39,898 00:02,529 00:56,810 40
17 423 ABDUL KADIR a. kadir 19730801 PEDOC FAKATEX WOSLY PEKALONGAN 04:49,503 00:09,605 01:06,415 38

Master B (Age 35 - 39 / Born 1976 - 1980) Time: 10:27

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 371 RISWANTO S aris maulana 19801225 LALICA SAPARI SRAM XBIKE SEMARANG 03:36,833     200
2 318 EKO DJUWARNO excovarick 19781208 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE 03:39,384 00:02,551 00:02,551 160
3 313 ABDUL KADIR AUDAH kadir 19790127 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 03:40,679 00:01,295 00:03,846 140
4 950 WAWAN EKO SULISTYO   19770215 GOJILA - RIDEMOREASIA - AM PROJECT 03:51,277 00:10,598 00:14,444 125
5 376 RAGA RINTO   19800817 XZONE RODALINK - SCHWALBE 03:51,896 00:00,619 00:15,063 110
6 389 TONI YULI KURNIA toni 19780715 PATROL MOUNTAIN - FJC 03:54,752 00:02,856 00:17,919 95
7 392 SUGIARTO gik bike 19801005 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - EJD - FJC 03:58,117 00:03,365 00:21,284 85
8 375 GIGIH FIRHIANSYAH gigih 19800330 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE 03:59,109 00:00,992 00:22,276 80
9 386 DEWA GDE FONDA WIANTA JAYA fonda wianta 19801118 RIDE MORE ASIA - POLYGON - RODAJAYA BALI - OUTLAW RIDERS 04:00,212 00:01,103 00:23,379 75
10 326 SANTOSA YUNIARTO kasun 19780623 JAGGER-BANK SLEMAN-RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA-RUMAH HT.COM 04:03,390 00:03,178 00:26,557 70
11 345 R. ANDY PRABOWO   19790925 ND RACING - JMTB - OUTLAW RIDERS 04:04,607 00:01,217 00:27,774 65
12 390 SARIONO kakang 19801013 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 04:05,327 00:00,720 00:28,494 60
13 374 DOIS PRASETYO dois 19801202 PVR, ZZ CYCLE, SCC TMG MBUT RACING TEAM 04:05,343 00:00,016 00:28,510 55
14 319 BENKA benk 19760923 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - EJD - FJC 04:13,323 00:07,980 00:36,490 50
15 339 SHOLIHUL HADI koolcavalera 19781017 H.UMARDIN CYCLING TEAM-TOKO JAM H.UMARDIN SOLO 04:14,005 00:00,682 00:37,172 45
16 322 DHIYAN PURWO depe 19770312 XTR-TANITUNA-TRENDHI.COM-MRC TRENGGALEK 04:15,413 00:01,408 00:38,580 40
17 317 YONI PAMUDRA KURNIAWAN yepeka 19780924 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - EJD - FJC 04:17,686 00:02,273 00:40,853 38
18 382 YULI FIRAWAN yuli joe firawan 19800814 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - SETYABUDHI 04:17,919 00:00,233 00:41,086 36
19 393 IWAN JEFRY FIRMANSYAH joop 19801003 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - LOOP - EJD - FJC 04:19,942 00:02,023 00:43,109 34
20 354 ANDREAS ENDRO NUGROHO andreas jozz 19790510 DIRTY SEVEN FHM LOGISTICS DAPUR DIKOEN YOGYAKARTA 04:24,271 00:04,329 00:47,438 32
21 334 FRANK SUPRAPTO franky 19780427 MAXMA RMA-CBT BINTANG 5-PECEL YU GEMBROT-BRI KANCA NGAWI-GAYATHRI PRODIA-KANCIL SPORT-GEMAHRIPAH 04:24,975 00:00,704 00:48,142 30
22 343 HAFID MAHMUDI hafeed 19790509 ROCKMAN'Z TUBAN JATIM 04:28,607 00:03,632 00:51,774 28
23 394 DIMAS YANTO SADEWO   19781212 THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB 04:34,760 00:06,153 00:57,927 26
24 347 HONY PRAMONO hony 19770106 TANI TUNA FACTORY - TRENDI.COM - CV MITRA TANI BANDUNG 05:00,992 00:26,232 01:24,159 24
25 336 SAPRIL RIANTO TOMAS semprol 19790426 XTR PVR ISSI TULUNGAGUNG CMRT RACING ROCK IN FREAK 05:02,495 00:01,503 01:25,662 22
26 395 GIANT FICTORIA   19791221 THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB 05:03,910 00:01,415 01:27,077 20

No. Start 347, Waktu sudah ditambah 10 detik karena jumpstart

Master A (Age 30 - 34 / Born 1981 - 1985) Time: 11:04

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
  Prev 1 st
1 220 IMAM WIBOWO imam crowd 19830717 CROWDSPEEDTEAM 03:31,235     200
2 202 MARIO RINALDI LAUTAN lautan 19820704 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - EJD - FJC 03:33,211 00:01,976 00:01,976 160
3 902 ANDRIAN gepeng 19850425 FREEDOM MOVE ON-99PS-VERTICAL-GUN2 BIKE-TELOMOYO FOUNDATION-I CLUB-ISSI KOTA MADIUN-PVR INDUSTRIES 03:41,738 00:08,527 00:10,503 140
4 218 ARI bhelux 19820725 FREEDOM MOVE ON-99PS-VERTICAL-GUN2 BIKE-TELOMOYO FOUNDATION-I CLUB-ISSI KOTA MADIUN-PVR INDUSTRIES 03:43,131 00:01,393 00:11,896 125
5 910 JOKO jok cel   SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - DAPUR IBU PURWODADI 03:44,693 00:01,562 00:13,458 110
6 224 TINO paidjo 19831204 FREEDOM MOVE ON-99PS-VERTICAL-GUN2 BIKE-TELOMOYO FOUNDATION-I CLUB-ISSI KOTA MADIUN-PVR INDUSTRIES 03:49,087 00:04,394 00:17,852 95
7 229 TOMI GURITNO tomi 19810821 PEDAL ALAS, B-BIKE 03:49,398 00:00,311 00:18,163 85
8 243 DWI ARIYANTO abahe 19810505   03:50,548 00:01,150 00:19,313 80
9 906 DWI MURDIYANTO dwix 19820404 WWN-RIDEMOREASIA-SAPARIBIKE-POLYGON 03:50,600 00:00,052 00:19,365 75
10 292 SUPRIYADI supret 19851121 THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB 03:51,432 00:00,832 00:20,197 70
11 221 OKTO FENDY GIARTO otto 19831005 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - X BIKE - THE PREDATOR - RMA 03:57,450 00:06,018 00:26,215 65
12 912 RIZKY YANUAR keter     04:02,709 00:05,259 00:31,474 60
13 225 IKHSANNUDIN ikhsan 19830415 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 04:03,228 00:00,519 00:31,993 55
14 227 REZA YUNIFAR HABIBIE reza 19840602 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 04:03,705 00:00,477 00:32,470 50
15 286 BINTA ROCHANI hanif 19850330 ROCKMAN'Z TUBAN JATIM 04:03,994 00:00,289 00:32,759 45
16 905 ARIF HANDOKO marqaban 19820410 CW RIDER 04:04,428 00:00,434 00:33,193 40
17 295 KEVIN NATHANAEL   19811125 JAYA BIKE 04:05,341 00:00,913 00:34,106 38
18 299 DHENI RIYANTO melonk 19841319 TANI TUNA FACTORY - TRENDI.COM - MRC TRENGGALEK 04:05,910 00:00,569 00:34,675 36
19 252 MOHAMAD TAUFIQ topik 19840614 ROCKMAN'Z TUBAN JATIM 04:06,819 00:00,909 00:35,584 34
20 226 ARDHIDAR MANTO greg manto 19830225 RMA - MDC HORREX 04:08,649 00:01,830 00:37,414 32
21 907 HENDRI SETIYANTO hendri 19840123 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 04:15,063 00:06,414 00:43,828 30
22 913 Ondie Wijaya   19810116 TOZ8-BANK BTN-BOIS TOIS-ANYWAY-INFINITY STICKER 04:16,475 00:01,412 00:45,240 28
23 391 JAROT JATMIKO   19810316 ART MILK ME, OBONK STEAK, BEBEK SLAMAT, BETADINE 04:35,049 00:18,574 01:03,814 26
24 236 SALMAN AT TAUFAN kemin 19840415 MAXMA RMA-CBT BINTANG 5-PECEL YU GEMBROT-BRI KANCA NGAWI-GAYATHRI PRODIA-KANCIL SPORT-GEMAHRIPAH 04:39,639 00:04,590 01:08,404 24
25 247 BAGUS WAHYU PERDANA cak bagoes 19810901 PAMITRA-KOTA MINYAK-CAKBAGOESBIKEDOTCOM-EJD-FJD 04:41,100 00:01,461 01:09,865 22
26 287 DHUNU ASSAMSI kincling 19850825   04:50,682 00:09,582 01:19,447 20
27 911 YADI PIRMANSYAH yadi 19810324 TUNAS GROUP - SWB - GARUDA INDONESIA - BATAM 04:53,772 00:03,090 01:22,537 18

Master Expert B (Age 37 and Above / Born max in 1978) Time: 11:37

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 301 SURYANTO penthil 19741213 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 03:23,272     200
2 308 SUGIANTO SETIYAWAN hoho 19781022 SONY - DMA - RASIOWEAR - NOISE BIKERS - KIM YEN 03:30,638 00:07,366 00:07,366 160
3 305 SETIJADI GUNAWAN   19700714 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 03:41,826 00:11,188 00:18,554 140
4 309 BENY SETIAWAN pak boy 19730425 XTR - POLYGON DH1.0 - MC BURGER 03:45,363 00:03,537 00:22,091 125
5 303 ARYANTO JACOBS jack jacobs 19720814 ND RACING 03:45,401 00:00,038 00:22,129 110
6 304 KURNIAWAN SHAWOR shawor 19770306 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 03:47,908 00:02,507 00:24,636 95
7 302 HERU EKO NURCAHYONO mbah heru 19740820 XTR PVR LTCC KEDOC KIMYEN KEDIRI 03:49,856 00:01,948 00:26,584 85
8 306 NUROSO fox 19740323 RIDE MORE ASIA 03:54,525 00:04,669 00:31,253 80

Master Expert A (Age 30 - 36 / Born 1979 - 1985) Time: 11:50

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 203 BAMBANG SIADY bams 19800213 XTR - RMA 03:26,985     200
2 211 CHRISDIAN MARDIANTO killim 19840328 RIDEMOREASIA - OUTLAWRIDERS 03:27,624 00:00,639 00:00,639 160
3 201 AGUS SETIYAWAN wawan iblis 19800815 RIDE MORE ASIA - 14AB-POLYGON-DINOJUNIOR BIKESHOP 03:34,140 00:06,516 00:07,155 140
4 208 DIDIK DWI YULIANTO   19790701 GOJILA - RIDEMOREASIA - AM PROJECT 03:41,514 00:07,374 00:14,529 125
5 207 RACHMADHANY dhany prazz 19810712 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - DPM - EJD - FJC 03:49,825 00:08,311 00:22,840 110
6 259 DENIN AFRILIANT deden 19830426 KOMODO KONSEP DH-WAROENG PIT-GOESSTUDIO 04:08,089 00:18,264 00:41,104 95

Women Open (1999 dan sebelumnya)
Condition : WET RACE TIME : 13:45

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 976 AYU TRIYA ANDRIANA     BANDHITZ - ISSI BAYUWANGI 05:07,749     200
2 988 NOORDITA ROMDHANI nuy 19991224 ALDOMARU GT RACING TEAM 05:44,162 00:36,413 00:36,413 160
3 973 DINI HEGARNINGSIH dini 19710216 NO SKULL RACING TEAM - TREK ID 06:07,061 00:22,899 00:59,312 140
4 987 PANCARANI SUKMARETA eta 19930310 TANI TUNA FACTORY - TRENDI.COM 07:00,085 00:53,024 01:52,336 125
5 984 ADRI WARDHANI adri 19700523 MUSHROOMRIDE 12:02,785 05:02,700 06:55,036 110

Youth (Age 15 - 16 / Born 1999 - 2000)
Condition : WET RACE

TIME : 14:07

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 601 RENDY VARERA SANJAYA rendy 19990904 XTR PVR LTCC KEDOC KIMYEN KEDIRI 03:46,827     200
2 605 MUHAMAD RIZKY SYABANI boki 19991126 SPEEDCO RACING TEAM 03:58,090 00:11,263 00:11,263 160
3 603 FAHRAZ SALMAN raja 20000722 NO SKULL RACING TEAM - CELEBRITYFITNESS - SEVENSEVEN 04:00,314 00:02,224 00:13,487 140
4 615 RAMA PURBA DEWANTA rama 19990709 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION 04:04,927 00:04,613 00:18,100 125
5 602 AGUNG PRIO APRILIANO kitty boy 19990425 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION 04:10,760 00:05,833 00:23,933 110
6 606 BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA bima 19990523 SPARTAN RACING TEAM/RIDE MORE ASIA/EXTREME BIKE 04:17,343 00:06,583 00:30,516 95
7 629 M. NAUFAL HUDA aufal 20000921 OASIS 04:28,357 00:11,014 00:41,530 85
8 618 ADAM ERLANGGA ALDAMA   19990920 BANDHITZ - ISSI BAYUWANGI 04:28,634 00:00,277 00:41,807 80
9 631 MUHAMMAD DAFFA AL-BANA daffa 20000725 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 05:11,407 00:42,773 01:24,580 75
10 630 MICHAEL GRADYNATHA mike 19991020 SPOKESETTING-OASIS-KERE HORE 06:06,115 00:54,708 02:19,288 70
11 612 NUR ASHLIH IRVANNY vanny macaskil 19990125 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN - XBIKE - PT. TUNAS SAHABAT TANI 06:21,988 00:15,873 02:35,161 65

Men Sport (Age 19 - 29 / Born 1986 - 1996) Time: 14:24
Condition : WET RACE

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 713 EMIRZA EKA WIGUNA   19910611 GOPAD 03:59,353     200
2 838 YORIS SAHARA yoris 19961028 THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB 04:00,187 00:00,834 00:00,834 160
3 702 SATRIA WANJAYA   19950508 RIDE MORE ASIA - AM PROJECT 04:02,337 00:02,150 00:02,984 140
4 841 YOGA NUGRAHA yoga 19960615 THE PREDATOR TERAS MTB 04:08,329 00:05,992 00:08,976 125
5 706 DIMAS CANDRA dimas 19860611 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 04:12,724 00:04,395 00:13,371 110
6 837 BAYU DWI NOVIANTO ketip 19960914 RIDE MORE ASIA 04:19,368 00:06,644 00:20,015 95
7 726 AGUS KHOIRUDIN blends 19860404 JAGGER-BANK SLEMAN-RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA-RUMAH HT.COM 04:19,477 00:00,109 00:20,124 85
8 863 ANCON LAKSONO lakson 19950719 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 04:28,397 00:08,920 00:29,044 80
9 734 HAFAN KHOLIQ hafan 19910104 BANDHITZ - ISSI BAYUWANGI 04:29,037 00:00,640 00:29,684 75
10 839 SALSABIL ACHMAD RAMADHANI abil 19960131 PEDAL ALAS, B-BIKE 04:36,532 00:07,495 00:37,179 70
11 803 I WAYAN AGUS EKA SUGIAWAN ajus45 19880630 AB45 RODA JAYA BALI 04:41,057 00:04,525 00:41,704 65
12 718 ANDI SETYAWAN andi 19871129 HNCC-KURNIA BIKE-GARUDA INDONESIA-BATAM 04:41,507 00:00,450 00:42,154 60
13 731 JOHAN ARDIANSYAH joe hart 19880927 JAM CYCLES-BOISTOIS 04:41,998 00:00,491 00:42,645 55
14 751 WIMPY MUSTIKA   19920702 FREEDOM MOVE ON-99PS-VERTICAL-GUN2 BIKE-TELOMOYO FOUNDATION-I CLUB-ISSI KOTA MADIUN-PVR INDUSTRIES 04:42,144 00:00,146 00:42,791 50
15 871 SAPUTRA YOGI PRATAMA   19961006 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 04:43,334 00:01,190 00:43,981 45
16 856 JUNI KURNIAWAN tilut 19890618 RMA - MOR29! KUDUS 04:46,505 00:03,171 00:47,152 40
17 867 MUQODDAM IBNU SATRIA satria 19880308 KOMODO KONSEP DH-WAROENG PIT-GOESSTUDIO 04:58,280 00:11,775 00:58,927 38
18 828 WAHYUDI JUWANTOKO yudi apem 19871202 ROCKMAN'Z TUBAN JATIM 04:59,071 00:00,791 00:59,718 36
19 806 LILIS HERWANTO cuplies 19920920 MAXMA RMA-CBT BINTANG 5-PECEL YU GEMBROT-BRI KANCA NGAWI-GAYATHRI PRODIA-KANCIL SPORT-GEMAHRIPAH 04:59,867 00:00,796 01:00,514 34
20 749 HASTU PINANDYO ableh 19941201 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM HUMARUDIN SOLO 05:00,535 00:00,668 01:01,182 32
21 811 MIFTACHUS SURUR erul 19910615 KOMODO KONSEP DH-WAROENG PIT-GOESSTUDIO 05:01,818 00:01,283 01:02,465 30
22 771 YULIANTO yuli 19890929 FREEDOM MOVE ON-99PS-VERTICAL-GUN2 BIKE-TELOMOYO FOUNDATION-I CLUB-ISSI KOTA MADIUN-PVR INDUSTRIES 05:01,882 00:00,064 01:02,529 28
23 717 FITRA SETIO fitra am 19861025 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 05:05,147 00:03,265 01:05,794 26
24 864 DAYU SATYA RADIPTA dayu 19860708 CW RIDER 05:08,819 00:03,672 01:09,466 24
25 761 MUHAMMAD EKO SURYATMO sambull 19880530 H.UMARDIN CYCLING TEAM-TOKO JAM H.UMARDIN SOLO 05:09,202 00:00,383 01:09,849 22
26 760 FAISAL AROZI RAMADANI faisal a.r 19910413 JAGGER-BANK SLEMAN-RUMAH MAKAN RATA-RATA-RUMAH HT.COM 05:17,244 00:08,042 01:17,891 20
27 735 QOMARUZAMAN zaman 19880602 PEDOC FAKATEX PEKALONGAN 05:23,140 00:05,896 01:23,787 18
28 728 EDORADIO junex 19910508 TEAM WONDER WONG NGAWI (WWN CYCLING) SAPARI BIKE 05:24,754 00:01,614 01:25,401 16
29 729 AHYADI ahyadi 19890204 PEDOC FAKATEX WOSLY PEKALONGAN 05:34,460 00:09,706 01:35,107 14
30 765 FAHMI RIZKIAWAN ibez 19871210 TANI TUNA FACTORY - TRENDI.COM - CV MITRA TANI BANDUNG 05:42,133 00:07,673 01:42,780 13
31 777 ANDIN SETYO IRAWAN jikin 19890424 TANI TUNA FACTORY - TRENDI.COM 05:43,742 00:01,609 01:44,389 12
32 866 M. NASIM m. nasim 19860409 PEDOC PEKALONGAN 06:22,420 00:38,678 02:23,067 11
33 868 SEPTA YULIANTO bobby 19880912 530 PURWODADI 06:31,013 00:08,593 02:31,660 10
34 860 ANDI PUTRA ISDIANTO andi 19970825 PUTRA DINAWA TEAM 06:39,079 00:08,066 02:39,726 9
35 858 RENDRA BAGUS PERKASA rendra 19940913 TANI TUNA FACTORY / TRENDHI.COM 07:33,325 00:54,246 03:33,972 8
36 710 DAVID FERDIAN MUSTAROM david 19900202 KRT AUTHOR TEAM DNF      
37 870 NANDA NASRUL PUTRA   19900620 MAGETAN ALL MOUNTAIN DNS      
38 865 KARENT PUTRANGGA pikcin 19870307 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION DNS      
39 859 ARIVAL SAUVI MALIK arival 19951111 BLUE MARLIN LOMBOK DNS      

Women Elite (1997 dan sebelumnya) Time: 15:06
Condition : WET RACE

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 172 NINING PURWANINGSIH   INA 19941003 TEAMILIKITHI 05:04,434     250
2 180 MARINES DWI HARIFAH RAMADHANI ines INA 19970210 PELINDO-3 JEMPING DOWNHILL - BOISTOIS 05:22,899 00:18,465 00:18,465 182
3 174 FIQI ISNAINI clara INA 19901106 RIDE MORE ASIA 05:51,593 00:28,694 00:47,159 170
4 173 TIARA ANDINI PRASTIKA   INA 19960322 RIDE MORE ASIA 05:58,879 00:07,286 00:54,445 150
5 179 DELA ANDIKA TRI PAMUNGKAS dela INA 19971212 XTR TANI TUNA TRENDHI.COM 05:59,771 00:00,892 00:55,337 150

Junior (1997-1998)
Condition : WET RACE TIME : 15:18

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 121 MARTIEN SAPUTRA asep si bolang INA 19970914 FREEDOM MOVE ON-99PS-VERTICAL-GUN2 BIKE-TELOMOYO FOUNDATION-I CLUB-ISSI KOTA MADIUN-PVR INDUSTRIES 03:58,959     209
2 156 LERBY ALLAN EDWARDSYAH lerby maho INA 19970525 ISSI TULUNGAGUNG PETRIFIED WOOD ART CRAFT GUM GUN BIKE 04:24,457 00:25,498 00:25,498 182
3 138 K. CALVIN CRISNA DWIPA   INA 19980314 A CLASS FACTORY RACING 04:24,847 00:00,390 00:25,888 190
4 139 MUHAMMAD TIDAR SETIAJI   INA 19980703 TOZ8-BANK BTN-BOIS TOIS-ANYWAY-INFINITY STICKER 04:25,129 00:00,282 00:26,170 155
5 140 ANDY PRAYOGA and1 INA 19980828 ART MILK ME, OBONK STEAK, BEBEK SLAMAT, BETADINE 04:29,193 00:04,064 00:30,234 150
6 126 DHANA FITRA   INA 19970526 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 04:30,459 00:01,266 00:31,500 105
7 122 WHILIA ARDISA DAMARA disa INA 19970107 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 04:35,873 00:05,414 00:36,914 110
8 163 BOBBY JULIUS SIBUEA bobby INA 19980704 530 DAPUR IBU PURWODADI 04:46,717 00:10,844 00:47,758 93
9 142 ALBERT WIJAYA albert INA 19980406 BANDHITZ - ISSI BAYUWANGI 04:47,394 00:00,677 00:48,435 93
10 144 ANANG DHARMAWAN PS anank INA 19980601 PRO'S BOISTOIS RACING-GAYA SEPEDA-WS SUSPENSION 05:10,966 00:23,572 01:12,007 85
11 143 FRANSISKUS ANUGERAH RH   INA 19980714 BANDHITZ - ISSI BAYUWANGI 05:11,944 00:00,978 01:12,985 76
12 164 SATRIA BAGUS PRAKOSO satria INA 19971212 530 05:28,119 00:16,175 01:29,160 76
13 165 HANAN ANGGA SARUNI hanan INA 19981217 530 OFREX'S STIKER PURWODADI 05:32,527 00:04,408 01:33,568 67
14 162 JAYA SUHANJAYA   INA 19981101 JAYA XTREME FIRST BIKE TEAM 05:36,128 00:03,601 01:37,169 64
15 130 CANDRA NURADYO   INA 19970529 ISSI TULUNGAGUNG PETRIFIED WOOD ART CRAFT GUM GUN BIKE 06:26,544 00:50,416 02:27,585 65
16 124 DICKY MAULANA dicky boy INA 19970610 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO DNF     17

Men Expert (1986-1996)
Condition : WET RACE TIME : 15:58

NOBIBNAME  UCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP From POINT
                Prev 1 st  
1 87 DIMAS PAMUNGKAS ambon INA 19931005 HNCC-KURNIA BIKE-GARUDA INDONESIA-RIDEMORE ASIA- BATAM 03:44,659     225
2 34 AHMAD NURHIDAYAT ahmad INA 19920915 ALDOMARU GT RACING TEAM 03:50,185 00:05,526 00:05,526 190
3 88 DIMITRI DE BLESER dimitri INA 19910210 PELINDO-3 JEMPING DOWNHILL - BOISTOIS 04:01,726 00:11,541 00:17,067 156
4 31 EKO PURWANTO cakung INA 19860804 GARUDA RIDE MORE ASIA-BIKEAHOLIC 04:03,519 00:01,793 00:18,860 142
5 39 GALIH BUDI WIBOWO galbudzz INA 19900623 TOZ8-BANK BTN-BOIS TOIS-ANYWAY-INFINITY STICKER 04:07,364 00:03,845 00:22,705 121
6 33 DEDIK HANDIKA dedik INA 19911005 GARUDA RIDE MORE ASIA 04:08,264 00:00,900 00:23,605 135
7 41 NIZZAR SUGIANTO nizzar INA 19871215 PELINDO-3 JEMPING DOWNHILL - BOISTOIS 04:09,302 00:01,038 00:24,643 88
8 90 TAUFIQ ADI NUGROHO taufiq INA 19940625 EB BIKE -DAYA URIP 04:11,914 00:02,612 00:27,255 98
9 52 TYO CAHYADI   INA 19920629 SPARTAN RACING TEAM/EXTREME BIKE 04:14,801 00:02,887 00:30,142 95
10 55 AGUS M BASHORI bonchu INA 19870805 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - HANDMAD BALI - EJD - FJC 04:15,438 00:00,637 00:30,779 120
11 91 BAGUS PRASETYA(MILITAN) prass INA 19930908 W MLD TEAM 04:18,874 00:03,436 00:34,215 87
12 35 NURBANI ALFIANO kimm INA 19950707 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIE - ZZCYCLES- ISSI KALBAR - SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 04:23,263 00:04,389 00:38,604 73
13 89 MIFTAHUDIN kunif INA 19941208 NO SKULL RACING TEAM - CELEBRITYFITNESS - SEVENSEVEN 04:27,760 00:04,497 00:43,101 64
14 38 SEPTIAN SETIA HERMANSYAH septian INA 19890906 ALDOMARU BX-07 RACING TEAM 04:28,569 00:00,809 00:43,910 58
15 40 NICO DIAN SETIAWAN   INA 19900420 XTR/TANI TUNA/MRC TRENGGALEK/TRENDHI.COM 04:34,383 00:05,814 00:49,724 60
16 43 ROMY FERDIAN romy INA 19950206 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 04:38,593 00:04,210 00:53,934 45
17 37 GALIH PRIHATAMA galih INA 19910313   04:39,103 00:00,510 00:54,444 50
18 45 WEMPY TRIJAYANTO paimo INA 19890309 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI BEJO SHOP 04:40,778 00:01,675 00:56,119 46
19 42 MUHAMMAD ILHAM PRATAMA ilham INA 19951224 PPLM RMA ISSI KOTA MALANG 04:44,933 00:04,155 01:00,274 41
20 93 GERARD SONY CAKRA PANDU B. ge.cakra! INA 19900911 RIDE MORE ASIA - AM PROJECT 04:53,647 00:08,714 01:08,988 38
21 82 TONI SYARIFUDIN   INA 19910613 ADRENALINE RMA 08:08,638 03:14,991 04:23,979 44
22 92 AKLIS TOMMY cepot INA 19920520 RMA - MOR29! KUDUS DNF     4

Men Elite (1996 dan sebelumnya)
Condition : WET RACE TIME : 16:29

NOBIBNAMEUCI CodePENGCAB / CLUB / TEAMTIME :GAP FromPOINT
Prev 1 st
1 1 POPO ARIYO SEJATI popo INA 19860724 PATROL MOUNTAIN - FJC 03:33,348     230
2 3 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA ydp INA 19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 03:44,192 00:10,844 00:10,844 180
3 13 MULYADI ateng b-boy INA 19901017 NO SKULL RACING TEAM - CELEBRITYFITNESS - SEVENSEVEN 03:47,102 00:02,910 00:13,754 157
4 20 ROBET AGUNG WAHYUDI robet aw INA 19930826 W MLD 03:48,681 00:01,579 00:15,333 175
5 4 BAGUS BUDI SETYAWAN bagus kenthos INA 19901213 A CLASS FACTORY RACING 03:49,422 00:00,741 00:16,074 128
6 25 MUHAMMAD ABDUL HAKIM jambol INA 19960524 76 TEAM 03:49,548 00:00,126 00:16,200 120
7 11 AFRIZAL FIRMANSYAH afrizal brasco INA 19860401 ALDOMARU GT RACING TEAM 03:50,790 00:01,242 00:17,442 94
8 15 ULIL ABSOR ulil INA 19930201 76 TEAM 03:54,473 00:03,683 00:21,125 94
9 2 KHOIFUL MUKHIB mukhib INA 19901215 76 TEAM 03:54,916 00:00,443 00:21,568 115
10 32 BURHAN RISWANTO aan INA 19911005 PAMITRA - KOTA MINYAK - DPM - EJD - FJC 03:55,194 00:00,278 00:21,846 78
11 23 FERY SETYA PRATAMA fery INA 19940125 JAM CYCLE - BOIS TOIS 03:55,378 00:00,184 00:22,030 81
12 9 HILDAN AFOSMA KATANA   INA 19910107 ADRENALINE WORLD RACING 03:55,715 00:00,337 00:22,367 82
13 5 PORNOMO pornomo INA 19841212 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 03:58,693 00:02,978 00:25,345 67
14 26 AGUS SUHERLAN agus INA 19830910 NO SKULL RACING TEAM - CELEBRITYFITNESS - SEVENSEVEN 04:02,579 00:03,886 00:29,231 55
15 12 CANDRA PURNAMAWAN kamra INA 19860505 ALDOMARU GT RACING TEAM 04:03,671 00:01,092 00:30,323 56
16 21 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI ismail INA 19940519 KRT AUTHOR TEAM 04:06,543 00:02,872 00:33,195 46
17 10 MAS PERMADI permadi INA 19910907 M.U.D BROTHER / PVR INDUSTRIES -ZZCYCLES- SANTRI SOLO- TIGA SERANGKAI - RS KARIMA UTAMA -YOVIN GROUP -TOKO JAM H UMARUDIN SOLO 04:06,954 00:00,411 00:33,606 45
18 8 DAFIT ISKANDAR keclok INA 19900410 DOUBLE EIGHT - RIDE MORE ASIA 04:14,746 00:07,792 00:41,398 51
19 24 AHMAD SYAFI'I pii INA 19950322 ART MILK ME, OBONK STEAK, BEBEK SLAMAT, BETADINE 04:17,388 00:02,642 00:44,040 47
20 22 ABRORY abrory INA 19880411 W MLD TEAM 04:32,462 00:15,074 00:59,114 42