Final Run Result Djarum 76 Downhill UKDI Series 4 - Kalibanger, Gemawang - Temanggung 2012

Redaksi - Results

08 Jul 2012 0:44
500 Hits

Date : 6-8 Juli 2012

Distance: 1.400m

MEN SPORT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 769 KOKO M. FADLY 19930709 BADEUR-CASTLE-SSR-UFO-BINTANG SOBO 02:33.916     200
2 767 THEO SOLEH IVANSYAH 19930829 POLYGON XTR MRC 02:35.776 00:01.860 00:01.860 160
3 797 GALIH BUDI WIBOWO 19900623 B&W W- PROJECT W PROJECT AUDIO 02:40.175 00:04.399 00:06.259 140
4 707 ANGGA XSA DARMAWAN 19910427 RBS INDONESIA 02:41.041 00:00.866 00:07.125 125
5 801 INDRA ARIF HERMAWAN 19870813 KEDU CYCLE 02:44.568 00:03.527 00:10.652 110
6 845 IKHSANNUDIN 19830415 SR AUDIO 02:44.701 00:00.133 00:10.785 95
7 786 AHYADI 19890204 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 02:46.161 00:01.460 00:12.245 85
8 768 HAMZAH FANSURI 19910616 JAMCY DH RACING TEAM 02:47.524 00:01.363 00:13.608 80
9 766 PRASETYO AGUNG 19931119 WAROENG STEAK BADGER RIDE THE CULTURE 02:48.015 00:00.491 00:14.099 75
10 772 TYO CAHYADI 19920629 KMB PLANET BIKE WIMCYCLE 02:48.393 00:00.378 00:14.477 70
11 729 NUR AZIZ HAMID MASYANTO 19920825 WAROENG STEAK BADGER RIDE THE CULTURE 02:48.797 00:00.404 00:14.881 65
12 837 YADI LUKMAN 19850413 4 DIMESI HORE - HORE 02:49.142 00:00.345 00:15.226 60
13 704 HASTU PINANDIYO YNP 19921201 ZZ CYCLE, PVR, SALMOUNT 02:49.553 00:00.411 00:15.637 55
14 822 SUGENG ADI WIBOWO 19860908 GOJILA 02:51.497 00:01.944 00:17.581 50
15 719 DODY NUGROHO 19850913 MTB YK 02:51.832 00:00.335 00:17.916 45
16 720 ZUHAIR BOBSAID 19840104 SURABAYA 02:52.761 00:00.929 00:18.845 40
17 824 ANDY SULISTYANTO 19940831 GOJILA 02:53.395 00:00.634 00:19.479 38
18 752 QOMARUZAMAN 19880602 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 02:53.561 00:00.166 00:19.645 36
19 800 NOVAN ARGUNANTA 19861007 4 DIMENSI HORE - HORE 02:53.798 00:00.237 00:19.882 34
20 712 ANDI SETIAWAN 19891129 MITRA DINAMIS BIFZA BAD ASS 02:54.976 00:01.178 00:21.060 32
21 819 BERNADUS BANAR WINDA ANGGARA 19910820 DEHA LOVER SELA SELI SALATIGA 02:55.532 00:00.556 00:21.616 30
22 844 DANU FITRI RESTIYANTO 19910216 ROOSTER DPJ DYEFA GSKILL SEASONIC MUSCLE POWER 02:56.522 00:00.990 00:22.606 28
23 792 FENDY H 19891116 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEX PEKALONGAN 02:58.829 00:02.307 00:24.913 26
24 839 SEPTIAN SETYO NUGROHO 19890928 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 03:00.098 00:01.269 00:26.182 24
25 709 NASIMUL HAQ 19860409 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 03:01.518 00:01.420 00:27.602 22
26 798 LANANG RINGGA 19890123 4 DIMENSI HORE-HORE 03:01.693 00:00.175 00:27.777 20
27 710 DHENY RIYANTO 19841219 XTR - MRC SUMBER URIP 03:02.359 00:00.666 00:28.443 18
28 799 DEDDY JELEK 19840903 SENSASI 03:02.462 00:00.103 00:28.546 16
29 843 DIDIT PRATAMA 19870411 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 03:02.608 00:00.146 00:28.692 14
30 846 M. FIQI CEBREX 19910628 RENGGES G2L NEKAT 03:14.567 00:11.959 00:40.651 13
31 842 NURUL TAUFIK 19860613 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 03:19.484 00:04.917 00:45.568 12

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 247 FONDA WIANTA 19801118 PRIME NEW BRIDGE - POLYGON - DGP - HARDSIDE - BALI 4:20 02:40.952     200
2 235 DIDIK DWI YULIANTO 19790701 RBS INDONESIA RACING TEAM GOJILA 02:43.097 00:02.145 00:02.145 160
3 232 IWAN PRASTYO NUGROHO 19800925 4 DIMENSI HORE - HORE 02:46.715 00:03.618 00:05.763 140
4 291 TONI 19780715 RED BRAKING - MOR29 - FUN 02:52.104 00:05.389 00:11.152 125
5 211 DOIS AUDI P 19801202 SATRIA CYCLING CLUB SBY 02:52.312 00:00.208 00:11.360 110
6 277 DIMAS JIWO 19780813 JAMCY DH RACING TEAM 02:54.038 00:01.726 00:13.086 95
7 950 ANTO PRATAMA 19820505 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 02:58.418 00:04.380 00:17.466 85
8 230 EGINO TRI PRASETYO 19780507 UTOPIA 03:00.982 00:02.564 00:20.030 80
9 954 ANTHON FERY 19810226 4 DIMENSI HORE - HORE 03:02.258 00:01.276 00:21.306 75
10 225 AGUNG MULYANTO 19811111 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA 03:11.898 00:09.640 00:30.946 70
11 229 IWAN PATRIKA 19811007 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN 03:20.901 00:09.003 00:39.949 65
12 248 SANTOSO YUNIARTO 19780623 WAROENG STEAK BADGER RIDE THE CULTURE 03:21.701 00:00.800 00:40.749 60

MASTER EXPERT A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 201 WAWAN IBLIS 19800815 14 AB - POLYGON - ZZ CYCLES 02:30.393     200
2 205 SUGIANTO SETIAWAN HOHO 19781022 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:34.186 00:03.793 00:03.793 160
3 202 CHAPPY DANIEL TANZIL 19770525 PRIME NEW BRIDGE - POLYGON - DGP - HARDSIDE - BALI 4:20 02:43.370 00:09.184 00:12.977 140
4 222 EKOVARICK 19781208 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN X BIKE 02:44.714 00:01.344 00:14.321 125
5 215 ABIKUSNO 19790812 B&W EVOLUTION - SAMIGUNA 3 - W PROJECT 02:48.496 00:03.782 00:18.103 110
6 218 NENDA ROHIMAT 19820909 ZERO TWO TWO FUN MASTERHOOD 02:55.750 00:07.254 00:25.357 95

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 397 RIVA BONETY 19731001 ZERO TWO TWO FUN MASTERHOOD 02:44.077     200
2 374 ONY ARTHA 19770622 4 DIMENSI HORE - HORE 02:48.045 00:03.968 00:03.968 160
3 395 ALY WOSLY 19750820 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 02:55.504 00:07.459 00:11.427 140
4 902 ERWIN SURYA 19740117 ERWIN ZIGONG ARCHITEC 02:55.841 00:00.337 00:11.764 125
5 370 JEMMIE TAUW 19770418 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BUDILUHUR - BOSOWA - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE 02:55.886 00:00.045 00:11.809 110
6 901 WAHYU SUSENO AJI 19740918 WAROENG STEAK BADGER RIDE THE CULTURE 02:59.611 00:03.725 00:15.534 95
7 332 DANNI SAPTA 19731029 ISSI SUMUT MEDAN ALL MOUNTAIN-BADASS-IGA BINTARO 03:01.522 00:01.911 00:17.445 85
8 908 ANDY GOENDUL 19740321 MBC BOYOLALI 03:04.149 00:02.627 00:20.072 80
9 393 H. ABIDIN SE 19730911 PREVATEER 03:06.152 00:02.003 00:22.075 75
10 320 SUNDIO W. WICAKSONO 19730731 SEMARANG ALL MOUNTAIN X BIKE 03:09.284 00:03.132 00:25.207 70
11 349 ABDUL KADIR 19730801 PEDOC WOSLY FAKATEC PEKALONGAN 03:12.415 00:03.131 00:28.338 65
12 373 NOOR ZAIN ANDRIANSYAH 19770319 MUNTILAN MOUNTAIN BIKE ZIPHIDESIGN 03:13.844 00:01.429 00:29.767 60
13 399 BOWO SETIANTO 19740929 RED BRAKING - MOR29 - FUN 03:17.538 00:03.694 00:33.461 55
14 911 BUDI SUSIAWAN SINDHUNG 19740521 YANTO BIKE - RCC TEAM WORK 03:21.359 00:03.821 00:37.282 50
15 398 MELFORD DHARMAWAN 19730314 PREVATEER 03:36.253 00:14.894 00:52.176 45

MASTER EXPERT B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 315 NUROSO FOX 19740323 DSC, IKABUSANA, WARPAPPAREL BLUE34, POLYGON YOGYAKARTA 02:37.059     200
2 316 SURYANTO 19741213 SANTRI SOLO RACING 02:38.062 00:01.003 00:01.003 160
3 301 JACK JACOBS 19720814 14 AB 02:40.136 00:02.074 00:03.077 140
4 312 HERU EKO NURCAHYONO 19740820 DESITEA UNITED LTCC 02:50.872 00:10.736 00:13.813 125
5 319 ARDIAN A HARDIYANTO 19770501 SEMANGGI - YY SQUAD - FORD RACING 02:57.956 00:07.084 00:20.897 110

MASTER C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 431 MOHAMMAD ALI EFENDI 19690805 SATRIA CYCLING CLUB SURABAYA 02:59.505     200
2 437 SCOTT THOMPSON 19700227 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BUDILUHUR - BOSOWA - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE 02:59.574 00:00.069 00:00.069 160
3 489 TRI DJATMIKO 19710830 B&W EVOLUTION - BOGA JUNIOR 03:05.798 00:06.224 00:06.293 140
4 450 KURNIAWAN 19690730 B&W EVOLUTION, W-PROJECT AUDIO 03:08.473 00:02.675 00:08.968 125
5 449 BUDI DARMADI 19690110 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BUDILUHUR - BOSOWA - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE - BANSHEE 03:45.545 00:37.072 00:46.040 110

MASTER EXPERT C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 401 NOLIX SUWARNO INA 19650803 SUKUN SPECIAL - NORCO SURYA KENCANA - WANA BEE - MOR 29 - PO. NUSANTARA KUDUS 02:44.002     200
2 402 SETIJADI GUNAWAN 19700714 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:46.308 00:02.306 00:02.306 160
3 404 AGUNG SAPUTRO 19701101 ROOSTER DPJ DYEFA GSKILL SEASONIC MUSCLE POWER 02:46.809 00:00.501 00:02.807 140
4 408 WILMAN JESS SUNARKO 19660901 BADEUR-CASTLE-SSR-UFO-BINTANG SOBO 02:47.590 00:00.781 00:03.588 125
5 405 EDY HARYONO SIMON 19701216 B&W EVOLUTION - W PROJECT AUDIO 02:51.084 00:03.494 00:07.082 110
6 403 AGUS PRIJANTO 19660426 XTREME RIDER MALANG 02:52.882 00:01.798 00:08.880 95

GRAND MASTER

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 506 CHANDRA ARIAVIJAYA 19620117 DC - POLYGON - SEVEN7 02:49.606     200
2 533 YOGA SUNARKO 19651001 ISSU SUMUT - MEDAN ALL MOUNTAIN - IGA BINTARO 02:58.691 00:09.085 00:09.085 160
3 509 RUDHANTON 19631108 XTREME RIDER MALANG 02:59.174 00:00.483 00:09.568 140
4 511 BAMBANG SUDIRO 19610405 TEAMILIKITHI 03:34.025 00:34.851 00:44.419 125
5 525 WIDANTA 19670923 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BUDILUHUR - BOSOWA - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE - BANSHEE 03:40.662 00:06.637 00:51.056 110
6 529 DYAZ K.WARDANA 19630405 TEAMILIKITHI 03:41.207 00:00.545 00:51.601 95
7 534 M. BARDAI 19660628 IKABUSANA-WARP APPAREL-BLUE34-DCS-YOGYAKARTA DNF      

YOUTH

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 602 ABDUL HAKIM 19980524 DJARUM 76 - TEAM 02:28.173     200
2 601 A.A NGR WISNU ABIEN 19960327 PRIME NEW BRIDGE - POLYGON - DGP - HARDSIDE - BALI 4:20 02:38.267 00:10.094 00:10.094 160
3 620 M MULTI GANGSAR 19960511 GAM XTREME BIKE CIREBON 02:38.870 00:00.603 00:10.697 140
4 607 ARYADI WHISNU PAMBUDI 19960224 JAMCY DOWNHILL RACING TEAM AXELINDO KRAKATAU 02:39.071 00:00.201 00:10.898 125
5 612 BAYU DWI NOVIANTO 19961114 DJARUM 76 - TEAM 02:39.222 00:00.151 00:11.049 110
6 645 CALVIN KRISNA DWIPA 19980413 MERTHA BUANA 02:40.869 00:01.647 00:12.696 95
7 673 INDRAYANTO 19970228 TMZ RACING ABROR BIKE 02:45.622 00:04.753 00:17.449 85
8 657 M. TIDAR SETIAJI 19980703 B&W EVOLUTION - BTN - SBA 02:48.010 00:02.388 00:19.837 80
9 628 YUDHA RYAN WIBOWO 19960531 SBA - SAWO BIKE ACADEMY 02:50.512 00:02.502 00:22.339 75
10 647 IQBAL NURDIN 19961028 KMB PLANET BIKE WIMCYCLE 02:51.059 00:00.547 00:22.886 70
11 671 ANDRI 19981010 PREVATEER 02:53.814 00:02.755 00:25.641 65
12 613 PERWIRA 19980127 ISSI SUMUT MEDAN ALL MOUNTAIN-IGA BINTARO 03:01.037 00:07.223 00:32.864 60
13 644 NABIL ARDHANI 19981029 MAHAKA CYCLING 03:04.917 00:03.880 00:36.744 55
14 658 FEBRI JATI MATAHARI 19980201 B&W EVOLUTION BOGA JUNIOR 03:07.592 00:02.675 00:39.419 50
15 672 DEFARI ANANDA WIBOWO 19971229 MAHAKA CYCLING 03:26.556 00:18.964 00:58.383 45
16 609 FREDY PUTRA PRATAMA 19960318 LBI USWATUN YOGYAKARTA DNS      

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 112 FIRDA NABILA 19970407 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2 - BOOGIE - BANSHEE 02:59.354     200
2 109 PANCARANI SUKMARETA 19980310 POLYGON XTREME RIDER MALANG - MRC 03:08.791 00:09.437 00:09.437 160
3 104 ASTYA JASMINE MAZAYA 19970227 IKABUSANA 03:09.867 00:01.076 00:10.513 140
4 111 AWANG SUANGSIH 19970518 KMB PLANET BIKE WIMCYCLE 03:19.605 00:09.738 00:20.251 125
5 102 YENNI LIZA OKTAVIYANI 19851005 NOISE BIKERS KEDIRI 04:12.936 00:53.331 01:13.582 110

WOMEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 61 NIFERA UFROTUN SAIDATUN NILA INA 19920621 DJARUM 76 - POLYGON RACING TEAM 02:47.117     240
2 64 FITRIYANTI RIYANTI INA 19910417 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:47.340 00:00.223 00:00.223 210
3 69 REGINA PATRICIA 19970330 POLYGON BALI DOWNHILLER 02:49.162 00:01.822 00:02.045 170
4 63 EXA RAUDINA INA 19941022 IKABUSANA, POLYGON, WARP APPAREL, DCS, BLUE34 DIY 02:50.418 00:01.256 00:03.301 150

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 71 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI INA 19940511 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:31.513     250
2 95 NURBANI ALVIANO 19950707 DSC, IKABUSANA, WARPAPPAREL BLUE 34 POLYGON YOGYAKARTA 02:33.326 00:01.813 00:01.813 174
3 75 TAUFIQ ADI NUGRAHA INA 19940625 IKABUSANA DAYA URIP RACING SOLO 02:34.752 00:01.426 00:03.239 165
4 134 RIO GILANG 19940529 KALTIM 02:35.305 00:00.553 00:03.792 147
5 99 M. MAHFUDZ 19940914 GAM XTREME BIKE CIREBON 02:36.403 00:01.098 00:04.890 140
6 87 AHMAD SAFI'I 19950322 GAM XTREME BIKE CIREBON 02:38.157 00:01.754 00:06.644 135
7 98 HARRY 19950407 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2- BOOGIE  - BANSHEE - ISSI KOTA BOGOR 02:42.323 00:04.166 00:10.810 103
8 89 ANDRIAN PRAMUDITA 19951123 MOR - 029! - SMASH - KUDUS 02:49.846 00:07.523 00:18.333 100
9 88 ALDI RAHMAN 19950918 OASIS RACING TEAM 02:50.403 00:00.557 00:18.890 90
10 91 CENDANA KAMARULLAH 19950922 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:52.865 00:02.462 00:21.352 86
11 135 SULISTIYO 19950729 ZZ CYCLE, PVR, SALMOUNT ISSI SALATIGA 03:14.796 00:21.931 00:43.283 82

MEN EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 50 M WILDAN 19930114 DJARUM 76 TEAM 02:28.826     250
2 31 PERMADI 19920212 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:29.185 00:00.359 00:00.359 200
3 42 ALDI LAZARONI 19901222 GANDASARI IKABUSANA 02:34.572 00:05.387 00:05.746 170
4 36 NICO DIAN SETIAWAN 19900420 POLYGON XTREME RIDER MALANG - MRC 02:35.682 00:01.110 00:06.856 150
5 32 AHMAD NURHIDAYAT INA 19920915 PRIVATER 02:35.692 00:00.010 00:06.866 126
6 47 GALIH PRIHATAMA 19910313 PRIVATER 02:38.678 00:02.986 00:09.852 112
7 38 DIMAS BAYU INA 19901205 DEHA LOVER SELASELI SALATIGA 02:42.344 00:03.666 00:13.518 100
8 45 DIMAS PG 19861211 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2  - BANSHEE 02:42.755 00:00.411 00:13.929 100
9 48 HERRI PRASETYO ADI 19860909 ROOSTER DPJ DYEFA G-SKILL SEASONIC MUSCLE POWER 02:45.087 00:02.332 00:16.261 97
10 49 M HABIB 19901126 KMB PLANET BIKE WIMCYCLE 02:47.036 00:01.949 00:18.210 88

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP POINT
Prev 1 st
1 6 KHOIFUL MUKHIB INA 19901215 DJARUM 76 - POLYGON RACING TEAM 02:24.253     24
2 2 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA INA 19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:24.724 00:00.471 00:00.471 210
3 24 AGUNG FAMBUDI INA 19931013 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:25.383 00:00.659 00:01.130 165
4 5 PURNOMO INA 19841212 UBK, SHIMANO, KABUTO, FJC, DC 02:25.528 00:00.145 00:01.275 155
5 1 POPO ARIOSEJATI INA 19860724 UBK, SHIMANO, KABUTO, FJC, DC 02:25.990 00:00.462 00:01.737 122
6 25 BAGUS BUDI SETYAWAN ( KENTUS ) INA 19901212 A CLASS FACTORY RACING 02:27.693 00:01.703 00:03.440 115
7 3 HILDAN AFOS KATANA INA 19910701 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 02:28.923 00:01.230 00:04.670 107
8 16 M BASHORI AGUS (Bonchu) INA 19870805 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:29.342 00:00.419 00:05.089 93
9 29 ULIL ABSOR INA 19930201 UNITED BIKE KENCANA 02:29.768 00:00.426 00:05.515 93
10 8 DAFIT ISKANDAR INA 19900410 DSC, IKABUSANA WARPAPPAREL BLUE 34 YOGYAKARTA 02:30.990 00:01.222 00:06.737 84
11 10 YUDHA KUSUMA INA19920925 WIMCYCLE ELGATO DIRTWORKS YOGYAKARTA 02:31.280 00:00.290 00:07.027 82
12 11 ATENG MULYADI B-BOY INA19901015 FR ZONE - BBIKE - BOSOWA - BUDILUHUR - BINTANGSOBO - BOLOO2- BOOGIE  - BANSHEE - ISSI KOTA BOGOR 02:31.281 00:00.001 00:07.028 76
13 14 CHRISDIAN MARDIANTO INA 19840328 IKABUSANA WARP APPAREL BLUE 34 02:35.238 00:03.957 00:10.985 66
14 13 M NIZAR SUGIANTO INA 19871215 PALDA BALI - GHATEL RACING BRIGADE 02:36.332 00:01.094 00:12.079 60
15 27 ISROFUDIN INA 19890906 MAHAKA CYCLING 02:40.781 00:04.449 00:16.528 60