Final Run Result Djarum 76 Downhill UKDI Series 1 - Adrenaline Park, Pacet - Mojokerto - Jawa Timur 2013

Redaksi - Results

07 Apr 2013 0:58
687 Hits

Date : 5-7 April 2013
Distance : 1,900m / Elevation : 187m

VETERAN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 505 CHANDRA ARIAVIJAYA 19620117 KINDAH-DEVINCI-SEVEN7-MACBETH 04:01.791     200
2 501 RUDHANTON 19631108 XTR MALANG 04:29.120 00:27.329 00:27.329 160
3 502 MBENK RIZKY 19630930 ADRENALINE COUNTER 04:39.508 00:10.388 00:37.717 140
4 503 HANING KHOHAN 19630502 XTR MALANG 04:40.469 00:00.961 00:38.678 125
5 509 BAMBANG SUGIHARTO 19571015 B&W EVOLUTION 05:48.978 01:08.509 01:47.187 110
6 504 DYAZ K.WARDANA 19630405 TEAMILIKITHI 05:49.416 00:00.438 01:47.625 95

GRAND MASTER

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 485 NOLIX SUWARNO 19650803 W. MILD DT KUDUS 03:44.541     200
2 487 AGUS PRIJANTO 19660426 XTR MALANG 03:55.514 00:10.973 00:10.973 160
3 486 WILMAN JESS SUNARKO 19660901 BADEUR CASTLE UFO SPECIALIZED 04:10.449 00:14.935 00:25.908 140
4 491 YOGA SUNARTO 19651001 IGA BINTARO - APACHE 04:12.706 00:02.257 00:28.165 125
5 484 GIORGIO HALIM 19670210 GIORGIO GRAVITY RACING (G2R)-POLYGON-DC-OZ RACING-EJD-RIDEMORE 04:17.101 00:04.395 00:32.560 110
6 494 AGUS NUGRAHMAN 19640805 PRO'S BOYS TOYS 04:19.235 00:02.134 00:34.694 95
7 482 DIDI ARIFIN 19670318 BADEUR CASTLE UFO SPECIALIZED 04:23.723 00:04.488 00:39.182 85
8 475 AHMAD RIZALDI HEFNI 19680212 RIZALDI SCC 04:24.819 00:01.096 00:40.278 80
9 476 SUS HANDARU 19681110 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 05:52.643 01:27.824 02:08.102 75
10 496 SIGIT PRAMONO 19660808 KANBER ON THE SPOT DNS      

MASTER C

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 430 SETIJADI GUNAWAN 19700714 MAHAKA CYCLING - JASON LEE 03:45.246     200
2 406 ABDUL GHAFAR ISMAIL 19730511 SANTRI SOLO RACING - ZZ CYCLES PVR 03:59.027 00:13.781 00:13.781 160
3 434 ARIEF TJAHJONO 19691019 WDC SIDOARJO 04:00.374 00:01.347 00:15.128 140
4 426 EDY HARYONO SIMON 19701216 B&W - W PROJECT - TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA RIDEMORE 04:06.398 00:06.024 00:21.152 125
5 438 YUSUF OECOEP 19690216 WDC SIDOARJO 04:07.027 00:00.629 00:21.781 110
6 442 SUPRAPTO 19711027 BADASS / TCC 04:11.752 00:04.725 00:26.506 95
7 445 SUGENG HARIADY 19711222 KANBER ON THE SPOT 04:15.746 00:03.994 00:30.500 85
8 402 DANNI SAPTA 19731029 IGA BINTARO APACHE SPOOR 04:16.045 00:00.299 00:30.799 80
9 435 MOHAMMAD ALI EFENDI 19690805 EFENDI SCC 04:24.099 00:08.054 00:38.853 75
10 433 SCOTT THOMPSON 19700227 CITILINK RACING TEAM-NUKEPROOF-DARTMOOR-BLUEGRASSS 04:24.471 00:00.372 00:39.225 70
11 437 EDI SUSANTO 19690328 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 04:28.189 00:03.718 00:42.943 65
12 443 RUDI SANTOSO 19701007 EJD TEAM 04:30.530 00:02.341 00:45.284 60
13 413 RUDI HARTAWAN OGEL 19720514 JDC - SCSI - MGKBIKEZONE - 4RACING TEAM 04:30.921 00:00.391 00:45.675 55
14 403 H. ABIDIN SE 19730911 ABIDIN RACING TEAM 04:32.543 00:01.622 00:47.297 50
15 401 MOHAMMAD HERIYANTO 19731121  PVR ZZ CYCLES 05:15.000 00:42.457 01:29.754 45
16 444 CIPTO 19710829 WDC SURABAYA DNS      

MASTER B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 318 AKHMAD SUPRIYADI 19750721 AGIE BIKE JEPARA 03:43.013     200
2 359 DIMAS JIWO 19780813 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 03:50.370 00:07.357 00:07.357 160
3 361 BENKA 19760923 PRIVATEER 03:58.861 00:08.491 00:15.848 140
4 332 UDIHARYANTO KURNIADI 19740715 KONASS 04:02.266 00:03.405 00:19.253 125
5 311 JEMMIE TAUW 19770418 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE 04:06.879 00:04.613 00:23.866 110
6 331 MARIK GUIZOT 19770501 BADEUR CASTLE UFO 04:08.999 00:02.120 00:25.986 95
7 360 WAHYUDIANSYAH 19770530 CITILINK RACING TEAM-NUKEPROOF-DARTMOOR-BLUEGRASSS 04:09.699 00:00.700 00:26.686 85
8 312 RUDOLF ANGELO RATULANGI 19750428 BADEUR CASTLE UFO 04:11.502 00:01.803 00:28.489 80
9 319 MUHAMMAD KURNIAWAN SHAWOR 19770306  ZZ CYCLES PVR ISSI SALATIGA 04:17.142 00:05.640 00:34.129 75
10 316 ARIF WIJANARKO KOKO PETOX 19770714  ZZ CYCLES PVR ISSI SALATIGA 04:18.735 00:01.593 00:35.722 70
11 358 ROCHMANSYAH S S 19770226 MOR29! W MILD SIMPANG STV 04:30.273 00:11.538 00:47.260 65
12 324 YERRY PIETERS 19771026 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:31.765 00:01.492 00:48.752 60
13 350 EGINO TRI PRASETYO 19780507 UTOPIA RACING TEAM 04:31.855 00:00.090 00:48.842 55
14 351 EKO NURGIANTO 19780624 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY 04:37.672 00:05.817 00:54.659 50
15 343 GALIH INDRASNA 19740602 4 RACING TEAM 04:39.626 00:01.954 00:56.613 45
16 356 SUMA NOVENDI 19760126 WARWER 05:15.482 00:35.856 01:32.469 40

MASTER A

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 224 MAHESA ECHUN 19820701 REFLEX ORCA RACING DH TEAM 03:43.832     200
2 221 REZA ADUY TWITTER 19800917 REFLEX ORCA RACING DH TEAM 03:46.314 00:02.482 00:02.482 160
3 227 FAUZY JASMIN 19820801 DMACS-BAJGROUP-ISSI SULSEL 03:58.642 00:12.328 00:14.810 140
4 259 TOMI 19810821 PAS DH 04:04.684 00:06.042 00:20.852 125
5 225 ANTO PRATAMA 19820505 DOA IBU SELA SELI 04:05.680 00:00.996 00:21.848 110
6 266 SYAMSU TRIANTORO 19791203 PRODUK DEVELOPMENT POLYGON TEAM 04:05.845 00:00.165 00:22.013 95
7 267 PARDO 19810127 CITILINK RACING TEAM-XTREM1ST-DARTMOOR-ROAM UI 04:08.623 00:02.778 00:24.791 85
8 222 ARIYADI ARIE BHELUX 19820725 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:19.418 00:10.795 00:35.586 80
9 243 ABDUL KADIR AUDAH 19790127 SANTRI SOLO RACING 04:20.510 00:01.092 00:36.678 75
10 262 TINO PAIDJO 19831204 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:20.718 00:00.208 00:36.886 70
11 252 PANJI ARGHA SAKTI 19800624 BALIKPAPAN FREERIDER 04:21.502 00:00.784 00:37.670 65
12 219 DOIS AUDI P 19801202 SEGER WARAS 04:24.310 00:02.808 00:40.478 60
13 218 OSATO DWI MADIUN 19820404 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:26.353 00:02.043 00:42.521 55
14 272 ALFA PUNK 19810912 WOLES 04:28.033 00:01.680 00:44.201 50
15 270 STEVANUS ERIS S 19790418 KANBER ON THE SPOT 04:39.755 00:11.722 00:55.923 45
16 263 RIZALDI RIVIANTO 19831024 NOISE BIKER 04:40.729 00:00.974 00:56.897 40
17 250 CHRISTIAN ANTONY 19820523 OPTIMUS 04:42.254 00:01.525 00:58.422 38
18 268 HIDAYAT RACHMAT 19811223 DMACS 04:51.087 00:08.833 01:07.255 36
19 237 STEVEN SAPRIL RIANTO 19790426 XTR SUNMOR BLITAR 05:05.822 00:14.735 01:21.990 34
20 269 IWAN JEFRI FIRMANSYAH 19801003 KONASS 05:18.522 00:12.700 01:34.690 32
21 271 MUHAMMAD NASIR 19800819 BMBC - ISSI BANYUWANGI 05:22.336 00:03.814 01:38.504 30
22 264 TRI JATMIKO AKA BODREX 19800502 MCC MOJOPAHIT 05:50.399 00:28.063 02:06.567 28
23 230 DANANG RUDIANTO 19810405 RADJA GOPAL DH ROMANCE TEAM 06:01.372 00:10.973 02:17.540 26
24 261 SUGIARTO 19801005 CAMAL BIKE ADVENTURE - BAB SURABAYA TEAM DNF      
25 265 ANGGA PURNAMA 19820707 PRIVATEER DNS      

MASTER EXPERT B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 303 SURYANTO 19741213 SANTRI SOLO RACING 04:09.834     200
2 304 JACK JACOBS 19720814 CITILINK RACING TEAM-14AB-DARTMOOR-BLUEGRASSS 04:11.998 00:02.164 00:02.164 160
3 302 HERU EKO NURCAHYONO 19740820 RADJA GOPAL, LTCC, KIM YEN, MAXX 04:23.259 00:11.261 00:13.425 140
4 313 CHAPPY DANIEL TANZIL 19770525 DGP - POLYGON - HSG FACTORY 33:00.000 28:36.741 28:50.166 125

MASTER EXPERT B

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 202 SUGIANTO SETIAWAN HOHO 19781022 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 03:43.358     200
2 213 HERMAN MOONTHINK 19810704 WIM TOP GUN 03:53.219 00:09.861 00:09.861 160
3 212 MAMPURI 19800115 RODALINK 04:03.015 00:09.796 00:19.657 140
4 201 WAWAN IBLIS 19800815 FREEDOM-CITILINK-14AB-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-99PS 04:09.868 00:06.853 00:26.510 125
5 207 MARIO LAUTAN 19820704 EJD SURABAYA 04:10.559 00:00.691 00:27.201 110
6 273 YEDI NUGRAHA 19800617 ALDOMARU ORCA 04:18.503 00:07.944 00:35.145 95
7 208 RAHMAT EPZ 19790728 REFLEX ORCA RACING DH TEAM 04:40.237 00:21.734 00:56.879 85
8 210 DANI PRAZZ 19810712 EJD SURABAYA 04:40.793 00:00.556 00:57.435 80
9 206 ALI NURDIN (AKONG) 19810407 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE 04:44.204 00:03.411 01:00.846 75
10 260 PANJI BUDAYA 19800927 TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA RIDEMORE APPAREL YOGYAKARTA 07:09.384 02:25.180 03:26.026 70
11 215 FONDA WIANTA 19801118 DGP-POLYGON-HSG FACTORY-HAJARRBLEHH BALI DNS      

WOMEN OPEN

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 111 FIRDA NABILA 19970407 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE 05:02.677     200
2 121 DINA PUSPARINI 19910502 NOISEBIKERS GUYUB RUKUN 05:49.517 00:46.840 00:46.840 160
3 122 MITRY THE MYET INA19940414 FREEDOM-14AB-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-VERTICAL 06:01.433 00:11.916 00:58.756 140
4 119 DELA ANDIKA TRI PAMUNGKAS 19971212 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 07:08.193 01:06.760 02:05.516 125
5 116 GITY NUR FITRIANI 19940320 SBA ELGATO ISSI BANTUL DNF      
6 120 DHYAAN ANNISA DJUITA NUGROHO 19920822 CAMEL BIKE ADVENTURE-SHERPA BIKE-FJBMX MONTREAL TEAM DNS      

YOUTH

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 605 YONGKY  AHMAD OKTOVIANDO 19971008 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 03:49.990     200
2 625 M. RIZKY SYABANI 19991026 JOY DH PROJECT 03:52.714 00:02.724 00:02.724 160
3 607 AGUNG PRIYO A. 19990425 PRO'S BOYS TOYS 03:55.223 00:02.509 00:05.233 140
4 619 DIMAS DAMARJATI 19971104 A-CLASS RACING SOLO 04:02.780 00:07.557 00:12.790 125
5 604 MARTIN SAPUTRO 19970914 FREEDOM-GUN2BIKE-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-VERTICAL-99PS-SUNDA BIKE 04:03.771 00:00.991 00:13.781 110
6 612 RAMA PURBA DEWA 19990809 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:08.028 00:04.257 00:18.038 95
7 627 FAHRULAH NUZULUL AMIR 19970617 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 04:08.585 00:00.557 00:18.595 85
8 611 RENDY VERERA S. 19990904 RADJA GOPAL, LTCC, KIM YEN, MAXX 04:11.791 00:03.206 00:21.801 80
9 610 DEYNA RIZKY RAMADHAN 19970117 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:13.224 00:01.433 00:23.234 75
10 628 ZAKKY CHOIRUL MAULA 19980619 SBA BMTB ISSI BANTUL 04:23.881 00:10.657 00:33.891 70
11 626 M. FARHAN YOURI RIVALDI 19970331 JOY DH PROJECT 04:23.885 00:00.004 00:33.895 65
12 603 NABIL ARDHANI 19981029 MAHAKA CYCLING 04:27.823 00:03.938 00:37.833 60
13 623 REZA BONBON 19990911 SPOOR BATAM 04:36.366 00:08.543 00:46.376 55

MEN SPORT

1 710 ANDI SETIAWAN 19891129 SPOOR BATAM 03:42.824     200
2 786 DIMAS PAMUNGKAS 19931005 SPOOR BATAM 03:46.594 00:03.770 00:03.770 160
3 770 ARIESTYA PRATAMA NOOR M 19920411 FR ZONE-BUDILUHUR-BBIKE-BOOGIE 03:59.656 00:13.062 00:16.832 140
4 792 VEBBY ISNAWAN 19921019 TGP CILEGON - SPINX BANTEN 04:01.529 00:01.873 00:18.705 125
5 785 HENDRI WAHYUDI 19890604 PODIUM RACING JEMBER 04:04.068 00:02.539 00:21.244 110
6 783 FUAD HARTONO 19890314 PAS DH 04:05.593 00:01.525 00:22.769 95
7 796 FIRDAUS RAHMATULLAH 19940322 RAMPAGE AN GLASSWORK 04:06.637 00:01.044 00:23.813 85
8 774 SATIO TIRTATAMA 19940121 A-CLASS RACING SOLO 04:09.717 00:03.080 00:26.893 80
9 788 DAVID FERDIAN 19900220 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:13.675 00:03.958 00:30.851 75
10 789 YULIANTO IYEM TRALALA TRILILI 19890929 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:20.999 00:07.324 00:38.175 70
11 784 RICO TRIMEHTA 19891004 PAS DH 04:22.802 00:01.803 00:39.978 65
12 798 NEHEMIA DIDIT KRISTIAN 19890508 BABY JAYA BIKE 04:23.156 00:00.354 00:40.332 60
13 780 AGUS (BLEND) KHOIRUDIN 19860404 TEPEPA HOTEL JENTRA RIDEMORE APPAREL YOGYAKARTA 04:23.680 00:00.524 00:40.856 55
14 795 JUNIAWAN 19890618 MOR29!!! SIMPANG 5 TV 04:26.561 00:02.881 00:43.737 50
15 750 MUH. LATHIFUL HIMAM 19930114 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:26.825 00:00.264 00:44.001 45
16 777 ABDUL RAUF 19871218 ELGATO AB BROTHER 04:28.396 00:01.571 00:45.572 40
17 775 FAHRIZAL RIZKY 19940619 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:30.707 00:02.311 00:47.883 38
18 778 CORNELIUS ARYA DWI LAKSANA 19910916 SBA BMTB ISSI BANTUL 04:31.204 00:00.497 00:48.380 36
19 730 ALI BADIL (M Ali Akbar) 19910519 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 04:31.488 00:00.284 00:48.664 34
20 701 HAMZAH FANSURI 19910616 SIXTEEN WINDS OKKY BIKE 2 04:41.706 00:10.218 00:58.882 32
21 779 RICKY LEONARDO 19910814 COMP ARDUT ONE FIFTY ONE 04:42.492 00:00.786 00:59.668 30
22 787 FITRA AM 19861025 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:48.217 00:05.725 01:05.393 28
23 706 SUGENG ADI WIBOWO 19860908 GOJILA 04:48.575 00:00.358 01:05.751 26
24 793 AGUS SUHERMAN 19900526 MOR29!!! 04:50.708 00:02.133 01:07.884 24
25 790 WIMPY MUSTIKA 19920702 FREEDOM-POLYGON-MARCO MOTOR-GUN2BIKE-99PS-VERTICAL SUNDA BIKE 04:54.657 00:03.949 01:11.833 22
26 797 SEPTIAN A PRAYOGO 19900901 BMBC - ISSI BANYUWANGI 05:05.733 00:11.076 01:22.909 20
27 782 BENNY PURNOMO 19870919 PAS DH 05:13.166 00:07.433 01:30.342 18
28 791 M. EKO SURYATMO 19880530 KARIMA DOWNHILL RACING TEAM 05:13.671 00:00.505 01:30.847 16
29 781 HANAFIA THORIA 19920228 BALIKPAPAN FREERIDER 05:47.283 00:33.612 02:04.459 14
30 746 A.B.M. BAYU 19860406 DMACS 06:38.592 00:51.309 02:55.768 13
31 794 TOMMY 19910520 MOR29!!! 06:51.999 00:13.407 03:09.175 12

WOMEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 101 FITRIYANTI RIYANTI INA 19910417 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 04:08.867     250
2 102 NIFERA UFROTUN SAIDATUN NILA INA 19920621 DJARUM 76 TEAM 04:27.640 00:18.773 00:18.773 190
3 103 REGINA PATRICIA INA 19970330 POLYGON BALI DOWNHILLER 04:35.330 00:07.690 00:26.463 180

JUNIOR

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 71 ABDUL HAKIM 19960524 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:24.536     250
2 72 A.A NGR WISNU ABIEN 19960327 DGP-POLYGON-HSG FACTORY-OAKLEY-HAJARRBLEHH BALI 03:25.307 00:00.771 00:00.771 200
3 61 NURBANI ALVIANO 19950707 IKABUSANA, WARPAPPAREL YOGYAKARTA 03:30.404 00:05.097 00:05.868 158
4 74 HENRI FITRA S 19960220 TEAMILIKITHI 03:36.324 00:05.920 00:11.788 150
5 62 AHMAD SAFI'I 19950322 ABIDIN, GAM, XTREME BIKE CIREBON 03:37.725 00:01.401 00:13.189 130
6 89 RIZKY WAHYU PURNAMA 19960403      03:42.710 00:04.985 00:18.174 110
7 73 BAYU DWI NOVIANTO 19961114 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:54.504 00:11.794 00:29.968 107
8 90 HENDRI JATMIKO 19960129 ADRENALINE COUNTER - WIM CYCLE 03:57.606 00:03.102 00:33.070 97
9 67 AAN / BURHAN RISWANTO 19950313 GIORGIO GRAVITY RACING (G2R)-POLYGON-DC-OZ RACING-EJD-RIDEMORE 04:10.436 00:12.830 00:45.900 105
10 77 IQBAL NURDIN 19951028 KUNINGAN MOUNTAIN BIKE-KAKA ADIK-NAGA MAS-ISSI KUNINGAN 04:10.920 00:00.484 00:46.384 86
11 91 YOGI PUTRA 19960122 ADRENALINE COUNTER - WIM CYCLE 04:12.283 00:01.363 00:47.747 79
12 88 NAUFAL PRASANGGI                                                             19960118 GRESIK ALL MOUNTAIN 04:12.802 00:00.519 00:48.266 72
13 86 YOGI ARIS OCTAVIAN 19961013 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 04:23.707 00:10.905 00:59.171 68
14 75 ARYADI WHISNU PAMBUDI 19960224 SIXTEEN WINDS -  OKKY BIKE2 04:30.916 00:07.209 01:06.380 61
15 80 M. RAIHAN NANDITIO F 19960318 GUYUB RUKUN DOWNHILL COMMUNITY 08:24.863 03:53.947 05:00.327 55

MEN EXPERT

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 49 ISMAIL NURDIN ANSHORI INA 19940511 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 03:28.272     225
2 41 AHMAD NURHIDAYAT INA 19920915 ZERO TWO TWO MELLIFLUOUS BANDUNG 03:36.442 00:08.170 00:08.170 173
3 53 KOKO M. FADLY INA 19930709 BADEUR CASTLE UFO SPECIALIZED 03:39.158 00:02.716 00:10.886 180
4 31 CHRISDIAN MARDIANTO INA 19840328 WARPAPPAREL, IKABUSANA, BLUE 34, JAYABIKE, BATU 03:39.369 00:00.211 00:11.097 175
5 55 TYO CAHYADI INA 19920629 KUNINGAN MOUNTAIN BIKE-KAKA ADIK-NAGA MAS-ISSI KUNINGAN 03:39.856 00:00.487 00:11.584 127
6 32 M NIZAR SUGIANTO INA 19871215 NIZZAR PROJECT - VILA AGUNG 03:41.792 00:01.936 00:13.520 113
7 54 THEO SOLEH IVANSYAH INA 19930829 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 03:42.565 00:00.773 00:14.293 99
8 57 CAKUNG MAHARDIKA 19860804 BIKE AHOLIC UTOPIA RED BRAKING 03:44.458 00:01.893 00:16.186 96
9 33 NICO DIAN SETIAWAN INA 19900420 POLYGON XTR MRC TRENGGALEK 03:48.945 00:04.487 00:20.673 95
10 58 TOFIK WALHIDAYAH 19880304 WIM TOP GUN 03:50.592 00:01.647 00:22.320 85
11 35 WEMPY INA 19890309 NOISE BIKER KEDIRI 03:54.353 00:03.761 00:26.081 87
12 56 GALIH BUDI WIBOWO INA 19900623 W-PROJECT, DEE, ESA JAYA 03:54.658 00:00.305 00:26.386 72
13 50 M. MAHFUDZ INA 19940914 ABIDIN, GAM, XTREME BIKE CIREBON 04:15.825 00:21.167 00:47.553 85

MEN ELITE

NO BIB NAME UCI Code PENGCAB / CLUB / TEAM TIME : GAP From POINT
Prev 1 st
1 19 PERMADI INA 19920212 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 03:21.800     213
2 12 ULIL ABSOR INA 19930201 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:23.341 00:01.541 00:01.541 168
3 3 POPO ARIOSEJATI INA 19860724 UBK, FJC, PSD, KABUTO, SHIMANO 03:23.595 00:00.254 00:01.795 190
4 16 CANDRA PURNAMAWAN INA 19860505 ALDOMARU GT DH TEAM 03:24.819 00:01.224 00:03.019 136
5 4 HILDAN AFOS KATANA INA 19910701 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 03:24.907 00:00.088 00:03.107 132
6 1 KHOIFUL MUKHIB INA 19901215 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:25.142 00:00.235 00:03.342 120
7 2 YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA INA 19900430 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 03:28.981 00:03.839 00:07.181 105
8 8 M BASHORI AGUS (Bonchu) INA 19870805 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC 03:29.181 00:00.200 00:07.381 90
9 22 JOEY BARBA PHI19841217 WIM TOP GUN 03:30.724 00:01.543 00:08.924 93
10 14 AGUS SUHERLAN INA 19831009 ALL ABOUT BIKE 03:30.726 00:00.002 00:08.926 82
11 5 PURNOMO INA 19841212 UBK, SHIMANO, FJC, ELEKTRIK 03:32.263 00:01.537 00:10.463 95
12 10 DAFIT ISKANDAR INA 19900410 IKABUSANA, WARPAPPAREL BLUE34 OSC 03:35.224 00:02.961 00:13.424 75
13 6 AGUNG FAMBUDI INA 19931013 POLYGON FACTORY TEAM 03:39.606 00:04.382 00:17.806 95
14 9 BAGUS BUDI SETYAWAN ( KENTUS ) INA 19901212 A-CLASS RACING SOLO 03:45.566 00:05.960 00:23.766 67
15 11 ISROFUDIN INA 19890906 MAHAKA CYCLING 03:49.660 00:04.094 00:27.860 69
16 13 YUDHA KUSUMA INA19920925 A-CLASS ELGATO 03:52.605 00:02.945 00:30.805 47
17 20 M WILDAN INA 19930114 DJARUM 76 TEAM 03:53.657 00:01.052 00:31.857 47
18 17 AFRIZAL BRASCO INA19860401 ALDOMARU GT DH TEAM 03:54.034 00:00.377 00:32.234 52
19 21 STEVEN WONG HK19880428 WIM TOP GUN DNS     6