Data UKDI Hasil Crosscheck 2010 - Salatiga

Redaksi - Results

31 Dec 2010 23:22
618 Hits

Class BIB AthleteName UCICode Club Salatiga Pos P1 P2
Elite 001 Popo Ario Sejati INA19860724 United Bike Kencana ,Freeride junkie Clothing 2.23,304 10 48 48
Elite 002 Nurwarsito INA19780617 Polygon, Ikabusana, ISSI DIY 2.18,576 3 65 65
Elite 003 Afrizal Brasco INA19860401 Aldomaru RideBuddies 2.18,056 2 70 70
Elite 004 Candra Purnamawan 'Kamra' INA19860505 Aldomaru RideBuddies Oakley DCshoes PowerBalance 2.17,837 1 75 75
Elite 005 Yavento Ditra Pranata INA19900430 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ 2.22,750 9 50 50
Elite 006 Agus Suherlan INA19831009 MTBike Lintas Sumedang 2.20,956 7 54 54
Elite 007 Priyo Susanto 'Gracia' INA19781110 United Bike Kencana 2.20,534 6 56 56
Elite 008 Sugianto Setiawan 'Hoho' INA19781022 United Bike Kencana MISS 15 38 0
Elite 009 Purnomo INA19841212 United Bike Kencana-ISSI KOTA MALANG 2.20,168 5 59 59
Elite 010 YD Saputra INA19850312 A Class Factory Racing 2.31,350 14 40 40
Elite 011 Rofianta INA19810903 Rooster G.Skill Quadra Philips Norton Jogjakarta 2.27,208 13 42 42
Elite 013 A.Setya Nugraha INA19881008 Ika Busana Polygon ISSI DIY 2.18,745 4 62 62
Elite 014 Mulyadi 'Ateng b-boy' INA19901015 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) 2.26,947 12 44 44
Elite 015 Chrisdian Mardianto 'Kilim' INA19840328 WIM Top Gun Team 2.21,777 8 52 52
Elite 016 Eko Purwanto 'Cakung' INA19860804 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-powered by Sram MISS 16 36 0
Elite 017 Adi Prehantoro INA19881026 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ 2.23,504 11 46 46
Elite 018 Toni Syarifudin INA19890613 Ika Busana Chamdevo  Daya Urip Twenty Six Twenty MISS 17 34 0
Elite 019 Hildan Afos Katana INA19910701 Polygon Factory Team MISS 18 32 0
Expert 031 Dimas Candra 'Bronx' INA19890711 A Class Factory Racing Solo 2.23,376 6 56 56
Expert 032 Ali Nurdin 'Akong b-man' INA19800924 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) 2.29,949 9 50 50
Expert 035 Fatwa Bambang INA19850807 Aldomaru RideBuddies BAM MISS 12 44 0
Expert 036 Abrori 'Blori' INA19880811 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-Rahmatika Powered by SRAM Kudus 2.19,331 1 75 75
Expert 037 Mampuri INA19800115 RODALINK XTR Malang MISS 13 42 0
Expert 041 M. Bashori Agus 'Bonchu' INA19870805 UBK Unscarred Racing 2.21,537 4 62 62
Expert 042 M. Nizar Sugianto INA19871215 Wim Top Gun Team Belitung 2.21,162 3 65 65
Expert 045 Mohammad Reza Aditya INA19881028 Ika Busana Charmdevo DURT Yogyakarta MISS 14 40 0
Expert 046 Septian Setia Hermansyah INA19890906 Adora Mahaka 2.32,954 11 46 46
Expert 050 Puguh Ahmadi INA19901112 Wim Top Gun Team 2.19,557 2 70 70
Expert 051 David Iskandar INA19910910 Ika Busana Charmdevo GOPRO - ALOE G Bikez Gang ISSI DIY 2.22,321 5 59 59
Expert 052 Ary Gunawan INA19880216 RODALINK XTR Jember 2.26,747 7 54 54
Expert 053 Niko Dian Setiawam INA19900420 MRC-ISSI TRENGGALEK JATIM MISS 15 38 0
Expert 055 Farid Riko 19900317 SakaMuria Farisa Bike SSR MISS 16 36 0
Expert 056 Haryadi Syah 19901128 Gliter Sram Jepara MISS 17 34 0
Expert 058 Herda Gojali 'Erda B-Young' INA19910312 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) 2.27,934 8 52 52
Expert 059 Yulius David INA19850627 Sportku.com 2.30,540 10 48 48
Expert 060 Ahmad Johari 19830202 ROAM MISS 18 32 0
Junior 071 Yudha Kusuma INA19920925 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ 2.17,940 2 70 70
Junior 072 Ulil Absor INA19930911 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-Rahmatika Powered by SRAM Kudus 2.16,701 1 75 75
Junior 073 Agung Pambudi INA19931013 RODALINK XTR Malang 2.20,818 3 65 65
Junior 074 Rama Yuda Dayarana INA19930531 All Stars Jakarta Boloo2 B bike MISS 7 54 0
Junior 080 Pandu Atmajaya INA19920220 RODALINK XTR MISS 8 52 0
Junior 084 Melano Prasetya A INA19930531 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga 2.45,278 6 56 56
Junior 089 Aan 19960131 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Sidoarjo MISS 9 50 0
Junior 090 Malika Reza Faishal INA19921117 JAM-Surya United Jember MISS 10 48 0
Junior 092 Theo Soleh Ivansyah INA19930829 MRC Trenggalek MISS 11 46 0
Junior 094 Hastu Pinandiyo YNP INA19921212 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga MISS 12 44 0
Junior 095 Iwan Rizwan INA19930922 Tis Jaya Bike Kota Banjar MISS 13 42 0
Junior 099 Hendri Jatmiko INA19960129 JBC Malang MISS 14 40 0
Junior 100 Ariza Fatwa INA19920213 Djarum76 Polygon Mor 29! 2.34,776 5 59 59
Junior 130 Andri Nugraha 19930904 GBC Red Arrow Banten MISS 15 38 0
Junior 132 Gandi Roseandri INA19930417 Daya Urip Popobear Ikabusana MISS 16 36 0
Junior 133 M Wildan 19930114 Djarum76 Polygon 2.32,880 4 62 62
Junior 145 Daniel James Richardson 'DJKO 19940330 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) MISS 17 34 0
Master A A 003 Bismo INA19770108 BAM MISS 28 13 0
Master A A 004 Marta Mufreni INA19780902 H4 2.31,081 3 52 52
Master A A 005 Muhammad Kurniawan 'Shawor' INA19770306 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga 2.35,246 5 46 46
Master A A 006 Hari Santoso INA19750513 RODALINK XTR Malang 2.39,722 11 34 34
Master A A 008 Heri Susanto INA19780728 Elgato Polygon Adimitra DPJ 2.34,646 4 49 49
Master A A 009 Agung Sukardhono INA19770311 Giant-RedBraking-JAM MISS 29 12 0
Master A A 010 Feri Ariaduta INA19750303 MISS 30 11 0
Master A A 011 Deny Hermawan INA19780204 RODALINK XTR MALANG MISS 31 10 0
Master A A 013 Rudolph Angelo Ratulangi 19750428 All Star Jakarta - Crash Monkey - JDC MISS 32 9 0
Master A A 014 Yon Hermana INA19751018 Freeride Junkie Specialized MISS 33 8 0
Master A A 017 Chappy Daniel INA19770525 Mahaka - SRAM - United - Formula Bike MISS 34 7 0
Master A A 018 Wahyudiansyah INA19770530 Fourteen AB Crach Monkey All Star Jakarta MISS 35 6 0
Master A A 019 Arif Wijanarko 'Koko Petox' INA19760117 Salmount H4 ZZcycle Salatiga 2.37,866 10 36 36
Master A A 021 Jemmie Tauw INA19770418 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) 2.43,923 16 25 25
Master A A 022 Catur Guritno INA19751225 ISSI MALANG/UNSCARRED 2.40,128 13 30 30
Master A A 023 Frendy Gunawan INA19760320 RODALINK XTR Malang 2.35,800 6 44 44
Master A A 024 Rahmat 'EPZ' INA19790728 Badeur Mimaki Bandung MISS 36 5 0
Master A A 025 Rochmansyah INA19770226 Djarum 76 - MOR29 MISS 37 4 0
Master A A 026 Heruyanto 19750816 H4 Jakarta 2.54,564 22 19 19
Master A A 038 Taufik 19750409 LA33-Dustlane MISS 38 3 0
Master A A 039 Fathony Kurniawan INA19790727 BRITAMA MISS 39 2 0
Master A A 049 Ahmad Fitri INA19750916 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta MISS 40 1 0
Master A A 053 Adrian Bnazer INA19770501 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 41 0 0
Master A A 055 Rachmadhay INA19810712 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Sidoarjo MISS 42 0 0
Master A A 057 Sujatmiko 19751003 Rooster 2.48,491 21 20 20
Master A A 059 Syah Riza Octavy Sandy 19811018 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 43 0 0
Master A A 060 Yerry 'Pieters' INA19771026 Freedom Dewisri vertical 2.36,889 9 38 38
Master A A 061 A. Faisal Anas 19810906 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 44 0 0
Master A A 062 Gunawan Wibisono 19760607 MISS 45 0 0
Master A A 063 Denie Suprayudi INA19780902 Baonk Mountain Bike Jember MISS 46 0 0
Master A A 064 Abikusno 19790812 Ika Busana 2.42,951 15 26 26
Master A A 065 M Arief Noor INA19770702 All Start Jakarta - Fourteen AB MISS 47 0 0
Master A A 066 Dhiyan Purwo Hendratminto INA19770312 Noise Bikers 2.36,420 8 40 40
Master A A 067 Heru Eko Nurcahyono 19740820 Noise Bikers Lirboyo Farma Kediri 2.25,937 1 60 60
Master A A 068 Wasis Utomo INA19790318 Elgato DPJ 2.44,886 17 24 24
Master A A 069 Steven Sapril Rianto INA19790426 Mata Dewa Blitar Raya MISS 48 0 0
Master A A 070 Dhel Nanto INA19780323 Freedom Kepick MISS 49 0 0
Master A A 071 Sugianto INA19700903 Britama Z-Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 50 0 0
Master A A 072 Davi Wahyu Prasetiyo INA19781220 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 51 0 0
Master A A 073 Fuad Abinin INA19780204 Adrenalin Top Gun Racing 2.36,223 7 42 42
Master A A 074 Gusti Agung Brahmanda S INA19800304 Cinde Wilis Performance BRI 2 Bike Tori2 Jember MISS 52 0 0
Master A A 075 Juan Bastian INA19750727 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 53 0 0
Master A A 076 Dian Candra AS INA19781202 XL da Bikes Seven Seven MISS 54 0 0
Master A A 077 Reza Aduy INA19800917 Badeur Mimaki Bandung MISS 55 0 0
Master A A 078 Dois Audi P. INA19801202 Glory Racing Team MISS 56 0 0
Master A A 079 Zainul Arifin INA19800528 Z-Bike Brother Tori Tori AS Team MISS 57 0 0
Master A A 080 I Nyoman Oka Sunarya Bali Downhiller MISS 58 0 0
Master A A 081 Andri Cahyono INA19790409 Kaliandra Malang MISS 59 0 0
Master A A 085 Syamsu Triantoro INA19781203 Insera Polygon MISS 60 0 0
Master A A 090 Iwan Patrika INA19791007 SIBC Semarang All Mountain 3.07,609 24 17 17
Master A A 091 Didik Dwi Yulianto 19790701 Pelanggan Ojek BDE Jogja 2.48,123 20 21 21
Master A A 093 Ony Artha INA19770622 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung MISS 61 0 0
Master A A 094 Ekovarick 19781208 SIBC Semarang All Mountain Suara Merdeka 2.31,009 2 56 56
Master A A 095 Mario CSP 19790605 ET Gears DNS 27 14 0
Master A A 096 Noor Zain Andriansyah 19770719 MMTB Multilan Mountain Bike 2.40,113 12 32 32
Master A A 097 Andi Irawan Eko Prasetiyo 19790501 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra  Pratama MISS 62 0 0
Master A A 098 Sutadi 19780901 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra  Pratama MISS 63 0 0
Master A A 099 Agus Nomad Bali Downhiller MISS 64 0 0
Master A A 100 Susyanto 'Antox' Bali Downhiller MISS 65 0 0
Master A A 101 Fengky Gunawan Bali Downhiller MISS 66 0 0
Master A A 102 Soni Akhwan Wawan Bali Downhiller MISS 67 0 0
Master A A 103 Bobby SBO Bike MISS 68 0 0
Master A A 105 A. Pancama Limpad 19770526 Ardians Bike Division Azonic 2.46,403 18 23 23
Master A A 106 Siswanto 19750706 Wim Top Gun 3.21,196 25 16 16
Master A A 109 Yusuf Wibisono 19790416 Special Mor 29 MISS 69 0 0
Master A A 112 Uncle Bully HAH-Go! MISS 70 0 0
Master A A 125 Robby Firmansyah 19791130 Britama Z Bike Brother Tori-Tori MISS 71 0 0
Master A A 127 Gusrah danu Bimba kuta Bali MISS 72 0 0
Master A A 128 Putu charma ISSI Denpasar MISS 73 0 0
Master A A 129 Yosafat 19780223 A-Class Solo DNF 26 15 0
Master A A 135 Danny 19780917 H4 2.57,840 23 18 18
Master A A 136 Sholihul Hadi 19781017 Santri Grup Solo 2.47,080 19 22 22
Master A A 137 Abdul Kadir Audah 19790127 Santri Grup Solo 2.41,634 14 28 28
Master B B 001 Benny Setyawan INA19730425 MISS 18 23 0
Master B B 002 Jack Jacobs INA19720814 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta 2.26,822 2 56 56
Master B B 003 Eris Mahpud INA19720713 Badeur Nets Bandung 2.30,979 4 49 49
Master B B 004 Setijadi Gunawan INA19700714 Adora-Mahaka - Bagus Bike - SRAM 2.30,333 3 52 52
Master B B 005 Roberto D'auria INA19710604 UFO Mahaka Team 2.32,433 5 46 46
Master B B 007 Wahyu Hardiyanto 19710410 A Class Factory Racing Solo 2.42,621 9 38 38
Master B B 013 Leonardi Sohe INA19700814 Sohe Racing MISS 19 22 0
Master B B 014 Andre Palmer INA19700224 Mahaka Spesialized, Freeride Junkie, Clothing Castle, Formula Bike, Sram, Poer Balance MISS 20 21 0
Master B B 016 I DW.MD Iwan Judijaya INA19710731 Banshee The Bike Shop MISS 21 20 0
Master B B 017 Rudi Hartawan 'Ogel' INA19720514 All Star Jakarta-JDC-Adrenaline Bike MISS 22 19 0
Master B B 018 Alfan Rudianto 19730207 XTR Klemuk MISS 23 18 0
Master B B 019 Agus Sugiarto 19690222 ELGATO SBA 2.49,684 11 34 34
Master B B 023 Echwan Fahrudi 'Rhodex' INA19701009 VOLCANO MTB - Axelindo MISS 24 17 0
Master B B 025 I DW GD Hari Sanjaya 'Eric' INA19690913 GOPRO The Bike Shop MISS 25 16 0
Master B B 028 M Ichsan 'Koteng' 19711220 H4 P6 Cc 3.02,697 12 32 32
Master B B 029 Faizin 'Fafa' INA19721005 Fourteen Ab Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta MISS 26 15 0
Master B B 039 Edy Haryono 'Simon' 19701216 Ika Busana W project 2.35,328 6 44 44
Master B B 050 Sugeng Hariadi INA19711222 Yudya Downhill Z Bike Tori2 BRItama Jember MISS 27 14 0
Master B B 055 Iswendy Sohe INA19740717 Sohe Racing MISS 28 13 0
Master B B 056 Nuroso INA19740323 Ikabusana Charmdevo Polygon Yogya 2.23,495 1 60 60
Master B B 057 Petrus Argo INA19740130 Aldomaru RideBuddies MISS 29 12 0
Master B B 058 Danny Polli INA19731227 Racenet All Star Jakarta MISS 30 11 0
Master B B 059 Achmad Safi'i INA19740907 Roda Link XTR Malang MISS 31 10 0
Master B B 064 Agung Lukito L. 'COEKITH' INA19740228 BALI DOWNHILLERS MISS 32 9 0
Master B B 068 Bule Mufti 19700929 All Star Jakarta Crash Monkey Fourteen AB MISS 33 8 0
Master B B 069 Agung Saputro INA19701101 Rooster G Skill Philips Norton Yogyakarta 2.36,813 7 42 42
Master B B 070 Stevio Oktavian 'Epi' INA19741025 Partners Production MISS 34 7 0
Master B B 071 Bagus Herdo 'Vertical' INA19720923 Freedom Kepick Madiun MISS 35 6 0
Master B B 072 P. Wahjudisyah Pramana 'Didik' INA19700530 Z Bike Brother Tori Tori MISS 36 5 0
Master B B 073 Indra Ari Patria INA19741110 Z Bike Brother Tori Tori MISS 37 4 0
Master B B 074 Fatoni Setiawan 19710112 H4 3.20,818 16 25 25
Master B B 078 Supardi 19730619 Z-Bike Brother Tori2 Dispendik Jember MISS 38 3 0
Master B B 083 Rudy Purnomo 19701226 Djarum76-Velo-Polygon-Mor29! MISS 39 2 0
Master B B 085 Ageng Prabowo 19720901 TE Adventure Team MISS 40 1 0
Master B B 087 Ardy Polli INA19721113 All Star Power Balance MISS 41 0 0
Master B B 088 Andee Widjaja 19701207 Wim Top Gun Team DNS 17 24 0
Master B B 089 Sugianto 'Gimo' Wim Top Team Belitung MISS 42 0 0
Master B B 090 Galih Indrasna 19740602 H4 3.12,880 15 26 26
Master B B 090 Mago Sarwono Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) MISS 43 0 0
Master B B 091 Mohd Herman Team Element banshee SG Fourteen AB MISS 44 0 0
Master B B 092 Aan Ariyanto 19731023 SIBC - SRAM 3.05,690 14 28 28
Master B B 093 Abdul Ghafar Ismail 19730511 Santri Grup Solo 2.42,423 8 40 40
Master B B 097 S.W Wicaksono 19730731 SIBC 3.04,244 13 30 30
Master B B 099 Roslee Selangor Malaysia MISS 45 0 0
Master B B 100 Erwin Surya 19740117 AASG Magelang 2.48,632 10 36 36
Master B B 101 Rizal Hon Fakawi Banshee MISS 46 0 0
Master C C 001 Nollix Suwarna INA19650803 Giant-Redbraking-Mor29!-PO Nusantara Kudus - Powered by SRAM 2.31,008 1 60 60
Master C C 002 Chandra Ariavijaya INA19620107 Polygon Charmdevo Ika Busana 2620 MISS 20 21 0
Master C C 003 Wilman Jess Sunarko INA19660901 Badeur Nets Bandung 2.34,239 5 46 46
Master C C 004 Agus Prijanto INA19660426 RODALINK XTR MALANG 2.34,159 4 49 49
Master C C 005 Pyandono INA19630626 Volcano MTB Axelindo MISS 21 20 0
Master C C 006 Pramono Hardi INA19650227 Badeur Zero two-two Bandung 2.33,158 3 52 52
Master C C 007 Satria Wibawa 'GungDe' INA19640318 Bali Downhillers 2.35,737 6 44 44
Master C C 008 Hari Mulyono INA19660406 Zero Two Two MISS 22 19 0
Master C C 009 Imam Senewe INA19620408 Elgato Sba Adi Mitra DPJ Polygon Jogya 2.58,639 14 28 28
Master C C 011 Rudhanton INA19631108 RODALINK XTR Malang DNS 18 23 0
Master C C 013 Harjan Hidayat INA19650106 A Class Factory Racing Yogyakarta 2.53,433 12 32 32
Master C C 014 Rif'an Tsaqif INA19640901 Ika Busana MISS 23 18 0
Master C C 015 Didi Arifin Mahaka Castle Formula Bike MISS 24 17 0
Master C C 017 Sidarta INA19680221 RODALINK XTR Malang 2.49,903 9 38 38
Master C C 021 M. Barda'i INA19660628 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung MISS 25 16 0
Master C C 022 Erwin C. Rusmana INA19640713 RODALINK XTR Malang 2.48,187 8 40 40
Master C C 023 Bambang Sugiarto INA19561015 IKABUSANA 3.02,349 15 26 26
Master C C 024 Haning Khohan INA19640502 RODALINK XTR Malang 2.50,207 10 36 36
Master C C 025 Andreas Kuhn INA19620918 The Bike Shop - Banshee - BMTB MISS 26 15 0
Master C C 028 Bambang Sudiro 19610405 TeamIlikithi SIBC Sram 2.54,457 13 30 30
Master C C 038 Suprih Wahyudi INA19680510 Bali Downhillers 2.37,287 7 42 42
Master C C 039 Ahmad Husen INA19680727 Jember All Mountain Jember MISS 27 14 0
Master C C 042 Witto Donald Freeride Jungkie MISS 28 13 0
Master C C 043 Ferry irawan INA19690409 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Surabaya MISS 29 12 0
Master C C 044 Rahman Subagyo 19641231 Baonk MISS 30 11 0
Master C C 045 Budi Wusonodadi INA19661211 2 - Bike Brother, Tori - Tori MISS 31 10 0
Master C C 046 M. Teguh Roziadi INA19581114 Bali Downhillers 2.51,616 11 34 34
Master C C 047 G Halim 19670210 SMB Top Gun Adrenalin Racing MISS 32 9 0
Master C C 049 Ikram Syamsudin KSH Oakley MISS 33 8 0
Master C C 050 G'Baian INA19670329 Freedom Indha Bike MISS 34 7 0
Master C C 051 Yusuf 'Oecoep' INA19590216 TMG Translibas MISS 35 6 0
Master C C 052 Dimex INA19661025 XTR Malang Singosari MISS 36 5 0
Master C C 053 Sriyono 19680804 Aentaem MISS 37 4 0
Master C C 055 Arya 19680317 H4 3.32,366 17 24 24
Master C C 071 Bagus DW 19610708 SIBC Semarang All Mountain MISS 38 3 0
Master C C 072 Ilyas Cobra INA19680915 Teamilikiti SIBC SRAM 2.32,581 2 56 56
Master C C 073 Ahmad Rizaldi Hefni Surabaya Glory Racing team MISS 39 2 0
Master C C 075 Dias Ketut Wardana 19630405 SIBC SRAM 3.23,443 16 25 25
Master C C 076 Didik Dj Freeland DNS 19 22 0
Master C C 080 Bambang Volcano MTB Axelindo Akbors MISS 40 1 0
Master C C 081 Effendi MISS 41 0 0
Master C C 181 Aryo MISS 42 0 0
Sport S 004 Anton Darmawirya INA19810927 Aldomaru RideBuddies MISS 27 14 0
Sport S 005 Dimas Bayu INA19901205 Salmount zz cycles ISSI Salatiga 2.16,769 3 52 52
Sport S 008 Wempy Tri J INA19890309 Noise Bikers Lirboyo Farma Kediri 2.22,699 6 44 44
Sport S 010 M. Arief Susetyo 19850709 BAM GB ITB Ridebuddies 2.37,599 20 21 21
Sport S 016 Bagus Budi Setyawan INA19901212 A Class Factory Racing Solo 2.14,111 1 60 60
Sport S 017 Priyo Tri Nugroho INA19810705 Pelanggan Odjek Radi Bike 2.28,201 12 32 32
Sport S 021 Dragan Bagaswara 19890915 Teammilikiti Sram SIBC Suara Merdeka MISS 28 13 0
Sport S 031 Michael Suwandi INA19861213 Freeride Junkie Insera Polygon MISS 29 12 0
Sport S 034 Yadi Lukman Hakim 19880413 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung 2.46,248 24 17 17
Sport S 053 Nanda INA19850602 Aldomaru RideBuddies 3.05,717 25 16 16
Sport S 060 Condro Yasmantoro INA19880614 Sri Merditomo Sport 2.34,711 17 24 24
Sport S 073 Galih Prihatama INA19910313 Ika Busana - ME 2.42,533 22 19 19
Sport S 074 Dayu Prakasandi INA19900924 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung 2.23,394 8 40 40
Sport S 075 Khoirul Mukhib INA19901215 Djarum76 Polygon 2.14,454 2 56 56
Sport S 081 Zuhair Bobsaid INA19890104 Freeride Junkie MISS 30 11 0
Sport S 082 Mario Lautan INA19820704 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 31 10 0
Sport S 083 Dheny Riyanto INA19841219 MRC Kere-kere MISS 32 9 0
Sport S 084 Gunawan Suryantoro INA19830219 Rooster MISS 33 8 0
Sport S 086 Tino 'Jalu Putra' INA19831204 Freedom Madiun 2.29,831 14 28 28
Sport S 087 Ariyadi 'Arie Bhelux' INA19820725 Freedom Madiun 2.35,005 18 23 23
Sport S 088 Moko 'Uchil' INA19880525 Freedom Indha Bike Specialized / Magetan MISS 34 7 0
Sport S 089 I Dewa Made Adi Dharmawan INA19890222 Bali Downhillers 2.23,351 7 42 42
Sport S 090 Indra Herdianto INA19851027 Ika Busana Yogyakarta 2.21,756 5 46 46
Sport S 091 Risdiansyah INA19840304 All Star / JDC MISS 35 6 0
Sport S 092 Dicky Triono Yunanto INA19840614 All Star Jakarta - Fourteen AB - Crash Monkey MISS 36 5 0
Sport S 093 Pratomo Setyadi INA19810222 UNJ - JDC - All Star Jakarta 2.44,930 23 18 18
Sport S 094 Dwi Marsya INA19830408 Freedom Madiun 2.29,163 13 30 30
Sport S 095 Deddi WN Setiawan INA19830203 Kaliandra MISS 37 4 0
Sport S 096 Herman 'Moonthink Bilga' INA19810704 WIM Top Gun Team MISS 38 3 0
Sport S 097 Zul Irvan INA19860704 WIM Top Gun Team MISS 39 2 0
Sport S 098 Bungkus Adi Susanto INA19910313 Salmount zzcycles ISSI Salatiga 2.23,650 9 38 38
Sport S 100 Triwe Wijayanto INA19881119 AB Bike Yogya MISS 40 1 0
Sport S 101 Herri Prasetyo Adi INA19860909 Rooster G Skill Philips Norton Yogya 2.27,840 11 34 34
Sport S 102 Ahmad Sodiq 19901122 Sri Merditomo Sport Pati MISS 41 0 0
Sport S 103 Galih Dewi Istiyanto INA19871029 Sri Merditomo Sport MISS 42 0 0
Sport S 104 Imam Syafi'i 'Afi' INA19840428 Garda Bangsa-Baonk Z-Bike Brother Jember MISS 43 0 0
Sport S 105 Wasis Tri Cahyono INA19810116 MTB Tri Cahyono MISS 44 0 0
Sport S 106 Yoga Budi Prasetio INA19880909 XTR Malang MISS 45 0 0
Sport S 107 Wawan Iblis INA19800815 Freedom Madiun 2.19,884 4 49 49
Sport S 108 Aldhy Chupy INA19881004 Yudya downhill Z-Bike Tori-tori Jember MISS 46 0 0
Sport S 109 Januarizai INA19900119 WIM Top Gun Team MISS 47 0 0
Sport S 110 Reingga Maraniko INA19840509 Balung Tuwo Gresik All mountain Team MISS 48 0 0
Sport S 111 I Made Hadi Sumarna 'Boncel' INA19821117 SBO Bike Bali MISS 49 0 0
Sport S 115 Muamar Kadafi 'Pimen' INA19870506 JBC Malang MISS 50 0 0
Sport S 116 Dhimas Sulistyo Nugroho INA19911105 Z-Bike MISS 51 0 0
Sport S 117 M. Mujib 19830707 W-Project Ika Busana MISS 52 0 0
Sport S 118 Mas Permadi INA19910907 ISSI Kota Malang - UBK MISS 53 0 0
Sport S 119 Rino Prayogo 19850608 GBC Red Arrow Banten MISS 54 0 0
Sport S 120 Dody Nugroho 19860913 MTB Yogyakarta 2.33,148 16 25 25
Sport S 121 Agus Hermawan 19900526 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra Pratama MISS 55 0 0
Sport S 122 Adi S 19830424 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes MISS 56 0 0
Sport S 123 Kiki Ariyandi 19870827 Rodalink XTR Kudus 2.38,489 21 20 20
Sport S 124 Hendrik Wahyudi 19890604 Surya United Jember MISS 57 0 0
Sport S 126 Dede Iskandar 19890322 UNJ MTB MISS 58 0 0
Sport S 127 Ivan Widiatmoko 19850528 TE Adventure Team MISS 59 0 0
Sport S 128 Andhi Agus Hudiantoro INA19900815 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung 2.27,374 10 36 36
Sport S 129 Putu Eka Aloe Bali Bkiez Gang MISS 60 0 0
Sport S 130 Usrox Jatayu Bali Racing Team Adrenaline MISS 61 0 0
Sport S 132 Alfa Punx Z bike Broders family Squad MISS 62 0 0
Sport S 145 Dewata Priyo 19850116 H4 3.27,994 26 15 15
Sport S 146 Apit Setiono INA19900619 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) 2.30,858 15 26 26
Sport S 150 Gede Nicco Satrya jaya Team Banshee The Bike Shop Mon Buleleng MISS 63 0 0
Sport S 151 Isro Fudin 19890906 Adora Mahaka 2.37,227 19 22 22
Women 101 Fitriyanti Riyanti INA19910417 United Bike Kencana 2.33,833 1 75 75
Women 102 Exa Raudina INA19941022 Ikabusana Charmdevo WARP DURT 2.39,750 3 65 65
Women 103 Risa Suseanty INA19801025 Wim Cycle / Oakley MISS 12 44 0
Women 105 Tri Kurnia Sari INA19880520 RodaLink XTR ISSI Kota Malang MISS 13 42 0
Women 106 Audi Fareza INA19850717 Aldomaru Ride Buddies 2.41,106 4 62 62
Women 113 Adri Wardhani INA19700523 Bali Downhillers 3.43,512 11 46 46
Women 114 Fiqi Isnaini INA19901106 Ika Busana 2.51,987 7 54 54
Women 115 Dian INA19901010 RodaLink XTR Malang MISS 14 40 0
Women 116 Nifera Ufrotun Saidatun Nila INA19920621 Djarum76 Polygon 2.44,919 6 56 56
Women 117 Deca Widiasari Suryanda 19840731 Sportku.com Cycling MISS 15 38 0
Women 118 Prihatiningsih 19871030 ISSI Kudus MISS 16 36 0
Women 119 Tita Supita 19871115 UNJ MTb MISS 17 34 0
Women 120 Astya Jasmine Mazaya 19970227 Ikabusana 3.03,541 8 52 52
Women 121 Regina Patricia 19970330 Bali Downhiller 2.35,785 2 70 70
Women 130 Riska Agustine 19920729 WSP Management Women 2.44,061 5 59 59
Women 131 Gity Nur Fitriani 19940320 ELGATO SBA 3.38,185 10 48 48
Women 146 Putri Yushica 19870212 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) 3.07,790 9 50 50
Youth Y 001 Ariyadi Whisnu Pambudi INA19960224 Axcelindo Vocano MTB MISS 15 26 0
Youth Y 002 Satio Tirtatama INA19940121 A Class Pro Bike SBA Yogyakarta 2.39,306 9 38 38
Youth Y 003 A.A. Ngr Wisnu A. 'ABIEN' INA19960327 Ika Busana Banshee-The Bike Shop 2.29,117 4 49 49
Youth Y 006 Adrian Pramudita INA19951123 TEAMILIKITHI Mor 29! 2.32,161 5 46 46
Youth Y 009 Ismail Nurdin Anshori INA19940511 United Bike Kencana ISSI Kota Malang  Unscarred Racing 2.23,356 2 56 56
Youth Y 016 Cendana Kamarullah 19950922 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All star Jkt MISS 16 25 0
Youth Y 018 GB. Pramuditha INA19950226 ELGATOsba AdiMitra Polygon DPJ 2.33,297 7 42 42
Youth Y 021 Raka Bima Kurniawan Santoso INA19960114 JAM Surya United Jember MISS 17 24 0
Youth Y 022 Daniar Akbar Maulana INA19960510 Z Bike Brothers - Tori Tori - AS Team MISS 18 23 0
Youth Y 023 Dimas Oktavian Indrata INA19961015 Z-Bike Brother Tori-tori-Dispendik Jember MISS 19 22 0
Youth Y 024 Rizky Wahyu Purnama INA19960403 Z Bike Brothers - Tori Tori - AS Team MISS 20 21 0
Youth Y 025 Yuansyah Audi Ananda INA19961122 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Dispendik Jember MISS 21 20 0
Youth Y 026 Lazuardi Rahmadhani INA19950208 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Dispendik Jember MISS 22 19 0
Youth Y 028 Yudha Ryan Wibowo INA19960531 Ika Busana Charmdevo 3.08,090 13 30 30
Youth Y 029 Taufiq Adi  Nugraha INA19940625 Ika Busana Charmdevo - Durt - ISSI Solo 2.22,719 1 60 60
Youth Y 030 Muh Faizal Zain INA19970328 Ika Busana MISS 23 18 0
Youth Y 031 Wiranguna Loddi Rahmanto INA19940409 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori, AS Team MISS 24 17 0
Youth Y 032 Robbi Atokillah 19970828 AS Team Jember MISS 25 16 0
Youth Y 033 R Arya Geraldo Area INA19951015 Surya United JAM MISS 26 15 0
Youth Y 035 Rizka Ashari INA19960714 Salmon ZZ Cycle Kudus 2.41,164 10 36 36
Youth Y 036 Defta Viga Arifi INA19950601 Songgoriti MISS 27 14 0
Youth Y 037 Rama Purba Dewa INA19990809 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 28 13 0
Youth Y 038 Mochammad Ilsen Sani INA19941127 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 29 12 0
Youth Y 039 Deyna Rizky Ramadhan INA19970117 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 30 11 0
Youth Y 040 Maximilian Wijaya INA19970828 Wim Cycle Surabaya MISS 31 10 0
Youth Y 041 Nurbani Alviano INA19950707 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung 2.41,541 11 34 34
Youth Y 042 Aldi Rahman 19950918 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung MISS 32 9 0
Youth Y 043 Asep Si Bolang 19970914 Freedom Indha Bike Specialized / Madiun 2.38,321 8 40 40
Youth Y 044 Hendri Fitra S 19960220 TEAMILIKITHI Sram Suara Merdeka 2.33,273 6 44 44
Youth Y 045 David 19960112 GBC Red Arrow Banten MISS 33 8 0
Youth Y 046 Pii BNK BMB ISSI Brebes MISS 34 7 0
Youth Y 047 M Multi Gangsar w 19960511 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes MISS 35 6 0
Youth Y 048 Erlyan Abi Prasetyo 19960110 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes MISS 36 5 0
Youth Y 049 Elang Jenar 19941029 MTB Yogyakarta 3.08,849 14 28 28
Youth Y 050 William Rudy Sudarwan 19960417 AB-Bike MISS 37 4 0
Youth Y 051 Nabil Adani 19981029 Mahaka MISS 38 3 0
Youth Y 052 Maga Arsena Mahaka Castle Formula Bike MISS 39 2 0
Youth Y 053 Komang Calvin Krisna Dwipa MON Buleleng MISS 40 1 0
Youth Y 054 Putu Aldy Prahadi Putra 19970622 MON Buleleng MISS 41 0 0
Youth Y 055 Fredy Sukaino INA19931104 Freedom 2.57,206 12 32 32
Youth Y 056 Hendri Jatmiko JBC Malang MISS 42 0 0
Youth Y 057 Romi Aprilia 19950407 Bali Downhiller 2.24,737 3 52 52