Data UKDI Hasil Crosscheck 2010 - Kudus

Redaksi - Results

31 Dec 2010 23:16
513 Hits

Class BIB AthleteName UCICode Club Salatiga Pos P1 P2
Elite 001 Popo Ario Sejati INA19860724 United Bike Kencana ,Freeride junkie Clothing 2:05.115 5 59 59
Elite 002 Nurwarsito INA19780617 Polygon, Ikabusana, ISSI DIY 2:05.122 6 56 56
Elite 003 Afrizal Brasco INA19860401 Aldomaru RideBuddies 2:04.359 3 65 65
Elite 004 Candra Purnamawan 'Kamra' INA19860505 Aldomaru RideBuddies Oakley DCshoes PowerBalance 2:05.215 7 54 54
Elite 005 Yavento Ditra Pranata INA19900430 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ 2:04.390 4 62 62
Elite 006 Agus Suherlan INA19831009 MTBike Lintas Sumedang 2:06.438 8 52 52
Elite 007 Priyo Susanto 'Gracia' INA19781110 United Bike Kencana 2:09.218 12 44 44
Elite 008 Sugianto Setiawan 'Hoho' INA19781022 United Bike Kencana 2:10.338 14 40 40
Elite 009 Purnomo INA19841212 United Bike Kencana-ISSI KOTA MALANG 2:02.668 1 75 75
Elite 010 YD Saputra INA19850312 A Class Factory Racing 2:08.792 11 46 46
Elite 011 Rofianta INA19810903 Rooster G.Skill Quadra Philips Norton Jogjakarta 2:15.294 16 36 36
Elite 013 A.Setya Nugraha INA19881008 Ika Busana Polygon ISSI DIY 2:07.691 10 48 48
Elite 014 Mulyadi 'Ateng b-boy' INA19901015 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) MISS 17 34 0
Elite 015 Chrisdian Mardianto 'Kilim' INA19840328 WIM Top Gun Team 2:11.312 15 38 38
Elite 016 Eko Purwanto 'Cakung' INA19860804 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-powered by Sram MISS 18 32 0
Elite 017 Adi Prehantoro INA19881026 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ 2:06.847 9 50 50
Elite 018 Toni Syarifudin INA19890613 Ika Busana Chamdevo  Daya Urip Twenty Six Twenty 2:09.442 13 42 42
Elite 019 Hildan Afos Katana INA19910701 Polygon Factory Team 2:03.492 2 70 70
Expert 031 Dimas Candra 'Bronx' INA19890711 A Class Factory Racing Solo 2:08.431 4 62 62
Expert 032 Ali Nurdin 'Akong b-man' INA19800924 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) MISS 11 46 0
Expert 035 Fatwa Bambang INA19850807 Aldomaru RideBuddies BAM MISS 12 44 0
Expert 036 Abrori 'Blori' INA19880811 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-Rahmatika Powered by SRAM Kudus 2:06.371 1 75 75
Expert 037 Mampuri INA19800115 RODALINK XTR Malang MISS 13 42 0
Expert 041 M. Bashori Agus 'Bonchu' INA19870805 UBK Unscarred Racing 2:09.937 5 59 59
Expert 042 M. Nizar Sugianto INA19871215 Wim Top Gun Team Belitung 2:16.823 8 52 52
Expert 045 Mohammad Reza Aditya INA19881028 Ika Busana Charmdevo DURT Yogyakarta 2:20.432 9 50 50
Expert 046 Septian Setia Hermansyah INA19890906 Adora Mahaka MISS 14 40 0
Expert 050 Puguh Ahmadi INA19901112 Wim Top Gun Team 2:07.906 3 65 65
Expert 051 David Iskandar INA19910910 Ika Busana Charmdevo GOPRO - ALOE G Bikez Gang ISSI DIY 2:06.772 2 70 70
Expert 052 Ary Gunawan INA19880216 RODALINK XTR Jember 2:13.379 7 54 54
Expert 053 Niko Dian Setiawam INA19900420 MRC-ISSI TRENGGALEK JATIM MISS 15 38 0
Expert 055 Farid Riko 19900317 SakaMuria Farisa Bike SSR 2:27.074 10 48 48
Expert 056 Haryadi Syah 19901128 Gliter Sram Jepara 2:13.346 6 56 56
Expert 058 Herda Gojali 'Erda B-Young' INA19910312 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) MISS 16 36 0
Expert 059 Yulius David INA19850627 Sportku.com MISS 17 34 0
Expert 060 Ahmad Johari 19830202 ROAM MISS 18 32 0
Junior 071 Yudha Kusuma INA19920925 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ 2:06.040 2 70 70
Junior 072 Ulil Absor INA19930911 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-Rahmatika Powered by SRAM Kudus 2:03.065 1 75 75
Junior 073 Agung Pambudi INA19931013 RODALINK XTR Malang 2:06.318 3 65 65
Junior 074 Rama Yuda Dayarana INA19930531 All Stars Jakarta Boloo2 B bike 2:21.659 8 52 52
Junior 080 Pandu Atmajaya INA19920220 RODALINK XTR MISS 10 48 0
Junior 084 Melano Prasetya A INA19930531 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga 2:21.407 7 54 54
Junior 089 Aan 19960131 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Sidoarjo MISS 11 46 0
Junior 090 Malika Reza Faishal INA19921117 JAM-Surya United Jember MISS 12 44 0
Junior 092 Theo Soleh Ivansyah INA19930829 MRC Trenggalek MISS 13 42 0
Junior 094 Hastu Pinandiyo YNP INA19921212 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga MISS 14 40 0
Junior 095 Iwan Rizwan INA19930922 Tis Jaya Bike Kota Banjar 2:14.146 4 62 62
Junior 099 Hendri Jatmiko INA19960129 JBC Malang MISS 15 38 0
Junior 100 Ariza Fatwa INA19920213 Djarum76 Polygon Mor 29! DNF 9 50 0
Junior 130 Andri Nugraha 19930904 GBC Red Arrow Banten 2:16.101 5 59 59
Junior 132 Gandi Roseandri INA19930417 Daya Urip Popobear Ikabusana 2:17.167 6 56 56
Junior 133 M Wildan 19930114 Djarum76 Polygon MISS 16 36 0
Junior 145 Daniel James Richardson 'DJKO 19940330 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) MISS 17 34 0
Master A A 003 Bismo INA19770108 BAM MISS 24 17 0
Master A A 004 Marta Mufreni INA19780902 H4 MISS 25 16 0
Master A A 005 Muhammad Kurniawan 'Shawor' INA19770306 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga 2:47.395 21 20 20
Master A A 006 Hari Santoso INA19750513 RODALINK XTR Malang 2:33.309 11 34 34
Master A A 008 Heri Susanto INA19780728 Elgato Polygon Adimitra DPJ 2:31.050 8 40 40
Master A A 009 Agung Sukardhono INA19770311 Giant-RedBraking-JAM MISS 26 15 0
Master A A 010 Feri Ariaduta INA19750303   MISS 27 14 0
Master A A 011 Deny Hermawan INA19780204 RODALINK XTR MALANG MISS 28 13 0
Master A A 013 Rudolph Angelo Ratulangi 19750428 All Star Jakarta - Crash Monkey - JDC MISS 29 12 0
Master A A 014 Yon Hermana INA19751018 Freeride Junkie Specialized MISS 30 11 0
Master A A 017 Chappy Daniel INA19770525 Mahaka - SRAM - United - Formula Bike 2:26.872 5 46 46
Master A A 018 Wahyudiansyah INA19770530 Fourteen AB Crach Monkey All Star Jakarta 10:20.073 1 60 60
Master A A 019 Arif Wijanarko 'Koko Petox' INA19760117 Salmount H4 ZZcycle Salatiga 2:36.255 14 28 28
Master A A 021 Jemmie Tauw INA19770418 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) MISS 31 10 0
Master A A 022 Catur Guritno INA19751225 ISSI MALANG/UNSCARRED 2:37.342 15 26 26
Master A A 023 Frendy Gunawan INA19760320 RODALINK XTR Malang 2:40.677 16 25 25
Master A A 024 Rahmat 'EPZ' INA19790728 Badeur Mimaki Bandung MISS 32 9 0
Master A A 025 Rochmansyah INA19770226 Djarum 76 - MOR29 MISS 33 8 0
Master A A 026 Heruyanto 19750816 H4 Jakarta MISS 34 7 0
Master A A 038 Taufik 19750409 LA33-Dustlane MISS 35 6 0
Master A A 039 Fathony Kurniawan INA19790727 BRITAMA MISS 36 5 0
Master A A 049 Ahmad Fitri INA19750916 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta MISS 37 4 0
Master A A 053 Adrian Bnazer INA19770501 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 38 3 0
Master A A 055 Rachmadhay INA19810712 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Sidoarjo MISS 39 2 0
Master A A 057 Sujatmiko 19751003 Rooster MISS 40 1 0
Master A A 059 Syah Riza Octavy Sandy 19811018 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 41 0 0
Master A A 060 Yerry 'Pieters' INA19771026 Freedom Dewisri vertical 2:43.829 18 23 23
Master A A 061 A. Faisal Anas 19810906 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 42 0 0
Master A A 062 Gunawan Wibisono 19760607   MISS 43 0 0
Master A A 063 Denie Suprayudi INA19780902 Baonk Mountain Bike Jember MISS 44 0 0
Master A A 064 Abikusno 19790812 Ika Busana 2:35.428 12 32 32
Master A A 065 M Arief Noor INA19770702 All Start Jakarta - Fourteen AB MISS 45 0 0
Master A A 066 Dhiyan Purwo Hendratminto INA19770312 Noise Bikers 2:30.000 7 42 42
Master A A 067 Heru Eko Nurcahyono 19740820 Noise Bikers Lirboyo Farma Kediri 2:22.160 2 56 56
Master A A 068 Wasis Utomo INA19790318 Elgato DPJ MISS 46 0 0
Master A A 069 Steven Sapril Rianto INA19790426 Mata Dewa Blitar Raya MISS 47 0 0
Master A A 070 Dhel Nanto INA19780323 Freedom Kepick MISS 48 0 0
Master A A 071 Sugianto INA19700903 Britama Z-Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 49 0 0
Master A A 072 Davi Wahyu Prasetiyo INA19781220 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 50 0 0
Master A A 073 Fuad Abinin INA19780204 Adrenalin Top Gun Racing 2:32.268 10 36 36
Master A A 074 Gusti Agung Brahmanda S INA19800304 Cinde Wilis Performance BRI 2 Bike Tori2 Jember MISS 51 0 0
Master A A 075 Juan Bastian INA19750727 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 52 0 0
Master A A 076 Dian Candra AS INA19781202 XL da Bikes Seven Seven MISS 53 0 0
Master A A 077 Reza Aduy INA19800917 Badeur Mimaki Bandung MISS 54 0 0
Master A A 078 Dois Audi P. INA19801202 Glory Racing Team 2:44.740 19 22 22
Master A A 079 Zainul Arifin INA19800528 Z-Bike Brother Tori Tori AS Team MISS 55 0 0
Master A A 080 I Nyoman Oka Sunarya   Bali Downhiller MISS 56 0 0
Master A A 081 Andri Cahyono INA19790409 Kaliandra Malang MISS 57 0 0
Master A A 085 Syamsu Triantoro INA19781203 Insera Polygon 2:28.608 6 44 44
Master A A 090 Iwan Patrika INA19791007 SIBC Semarang All Mountain MISS 58 0 0
Master A A 091 Didik Dwi Yulianto 19790701 Pelanggan Ojek BDE Jogja 2:25.996 4 49 49
Master A A 093 Ony Artha INA19770622 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung 2:35.501 13 30 30
Master A A 094 Ekovarick 19781208 SIBC Semarang All Mountain Suara Merdeka 2:24.614 3 52 52
Master A A 095 Mario CSP 19790605 ET Gears 3:22.829 23 18 18
Master A A 096 Noor Zain Andriansyah 19770719 MMTB Multilan Mountain Bike 2:31.844 9 38 38
Master A A 097 Andi Irawan Eko Prasetiyo 19790501 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra  Pratama 2:48.619 22 19 19
Master A A 098 Sutadi 19780901 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra  Pratama 2:46.624 20 21 21
Master A A 099 Agus Nomad   Bali Downhiller MISS 59 0 0
Master A A 100 Susyanto 'Antox'   Bali Downhiller MISS 60 0 0
Master A A 101 Fengky Gunawan   Bali Downhiller MISS 61 0 0
Master A A 102 Soni Akhwan Wawan   Bali Downhiller MISS 62 0 0
Master A A 103 Bobby   SBO Bike MISS 63 0 0
Master A A 105 A. Pancama Limpad 19770526 Ardians Bike Division Azonic MISS 64 0 0
Master A A 106 Siswanto 19750706 Wim Top Gun MISS 65 0 0
Master A A 109 Yusuf Wibisono 19790416 Special Mor 29 2:43.119 17 24 24
Master A A 112 Uncle Bully   HAH-Go! MISS 66 0 0
Master A A 125 Robby Firmansyah 19791130 Britama Z Bike Brother Tori-Tori MISS 67 0 0
Master A A 127 Gusrah danu   Bimba kuta Bali MISS 68 0 0
Master A A 128 Putu charma   ISSI Denpasar MISS 69 0 0
Master A A 129 Yosafat 19780223 A-Class Solo MISS 70 0 0
Master A A 135 Danny 19780917 H4 MISS 71 0 0
Master A A 136 Sholihul Hadi 19781017 Santri Grup Solo MISS 72 0 0
Master A A 137 Abdul Kadir Audah 19790127 Santri Grup Solo MISS 73 0 0
Master B B 001 Benny Setyawan INA19730425   MISS 13 30 0
Master B B 002 Jack Jacobs INA19720814 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta 2:21.145 2 56 56
Master B B 003 Eris Mahpud INA19720713 Badeur Nets Bandung MISS 14 28 0
Master B B 004 Setijadi Gunawan INA19700714 Adora-Mahaka - Bagus Bike - SRAM 2:26.783 5 46 46
Master B B 005 Roberto D'auria INA19710604 UFO Mahaka Team 2:25.534 4 49 49
Master B B 007 Wahyu Hardiyanto 19710410 A Class Factory Racing Solo MISS 15 26 0
Master B B 013 Leonardi Sohe INA19700814 Sohe Racing MISS 16 25 0
Master B B 014 Andre Palmer INA19700224 Mahaka Spesialized, Freeride Junkie, Clothing Castle, Formula Bike, Sram, Poer Balance MISS 17 24 0
Master B B 016 I DW.MD Iwan Judijaya INA19710731 Banshee The Bike Shop MISS 18 23 0
Master B B 017 Rudi Hartawan 'Ogel' INA19720514 All Star Jakarta-JDC-Adrenaline Bike MISS 19 22 0
Master B B 018 Alfan Rudianto 19730207 XTR Klemuk 2:45.951 9 38 38
Master B B 019 Agus Sugiarto 19690222 ELGATO SBA 2:42.309 8 40 40
Master B B 023 Echwan Fahrudi 'Rhodex' INA19701009 VOLCANO MTB - Axelindo MISS 20 21 0
Master B B 025 I DW GD Hari Sanjaya 'Eric' INA19690913 GOPRO The Bike Shop MISS 21 20 0
Master B B 028 M Ichsan 'Koteng' 19711220 H4 P6 Cc MISS 22 19 0
Master B B 029 Faizin 'Fafa' INA19721005 Fourteen Ab Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta MISS 23 18 0
Master B B 039 Edy Haryono 'Simon' 19701216 Ika Busana W project 2:34.001 7 42 42
Master B B 050 Sugeng Hariadi INA19711222 Yudya Downhill Z Bike Tori2 BRItama Jember MISS 24 17 0
Master B B 055 Iswendy Sohe INA19740717 Sohe Racing 2:31.758 6 44 44
Master B B 056 Nuroso INA19740323 Ikabusana Charmdevo Polygon Yogya 2:17.364 1 60 60
Master B B 057 Petrus Argo INA19740130 Aldomaru RideBuddies MISS 25 16 0
Master B B 058 Danny Polli INA19731227 Racenet All Star Jakarta MISS 26 15 0
Master B B 059 Achmad Safi'i INA19740907 Roda Link XTR Malang MISS 27 14 0
Master B B 064 Agung Lukito L. 'COEKITH' INA19740228 BALI DOWNHILLERS MISS 28 13 0
Master B B 068 Bule Mufti 19700929 All Star Jakarta Crash Monkey Fourteen AB 3:02.881 11 34 34
Master B B 069 Agung Saputro INA19701101 Rooster G Skill Philips Norton Yogyakarta 2:24.452 3 52 52
Master B B 070 Stevio Oktavian 'Epi' INA19741025 Partners Production MISS 29 12 0
Master B B 071 Bagus Herdo 'Vertical' INA19720923 Freedom Kepick Madiun MISS 30 11 0
Master B B 072 P. Wahjudisyah Pramana 'Didik' INA19700530 Z Bike Brother Tori Tori MISS 31 10 0
Master B B 073 Indra Ari Patria INA19741110 Z Bike Brother Tori Tori MISS 32 9 0
Master B B 074 Fatoni Setiawan 19710112 H4 MISS 33 8 0
Master B B 078 Supardi 19730619 Z-Bike Brother Tori2 Dispendik Jember MISS 34 7 0
Master B B 083 Rudy Purnomo 19701226 Djarum76-Velo-Polygon-Mor29! DNS 12 32 0
Master B B 085 Ageng Prabowo 19720901 TE Adventure Team 2:46.774 10 36 36
Master B B 087 Ardy Polli INA19721113 All Star Power Balance MISS 35 6 0
Master B B 088 Andee Widjaja 19701207 Wim Top Gun Team MISS 36 5 0
Master B B 089 Sugianto 'Gimo'   Wim Top Team Belitung MISS 37 4 0
Master B B 090 Mago Sarwono   Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) MISS 38 3 0
Master B B 090 Galih Indrasna 19740602 H4 MISS 39 2 0
Master B B 091 Mohd Herman   Team Element banshee SG Fourteen AB MISS 40 1 0
Master B B 092 Aan Ariyanto 19731023 SIBC - SRAM MISS 41 0 0
Master B B 093 Abdul Ghafar Ismail 19730511 Santri Grup Solo MISS 42 0 0
Master B B 097 S.W Wicaksono 19730731 SIBC MISS 43 0 0
Master B B 099 Roslee   Selangor Malaysia MISS 44 0 0
Master B B 100 Erwin Surya 19740117 AASG Magelang MISS 45 0 0
Master B B 101 Rizal Hon   Fakawi Banshee MISS 46 0 0
Master C C 001 Nollix Suwarna INA19650803 Giant-Redbraking-Mor29!-PO Nusantara Kudus - Powered by SRAM 2:27.768 2 56 56
Master C C 002 Chandra Ariavijaya INA19620107 Polygon Charmdevo Ika Busana 2620 2:32.734 4 49 49
Master C C 003 Wilman Jess Sunarko INA19660901 Badeur Nets Bandung MISS 18 23 0
Master C C 004 Agus Prijanto INA19660426 RODALINK XTR MALANG 2:32.052 3 52 52
Master C C 005 Pyandono INA19630626 Volcano MTB Axelindo MISS 19 22 0
Master C C 006 Pramono Hardi INA19650227 Badeur Zero two-two Bandung MISS 20 21 0
Master C C 007 Satria Wibawa 'GungDe' INA19640318 Bali Downhillers MISS 21 20 0
Master C C 008 Hari Mulyono INA19660406 Zero Two Two MISS 22 19 0
Master C C 009 Imam Senewe INA19620408 Elgato Sba Adi Mitra DPJ Polygon Jogya MISS 23 18 0
Master C C 011 Rudhanton INA19631108 RODALINK XTR Malang 2:48.890 7 42 42
Master C C 013 Harjan Hidayat INA19650106 A Class Factory Racing Yogyakarta MISS 24 17 0
Master C C 014 Rif'an Tsaqif INA19640901 Ika Busana 2:50.875 8 40 40
Master C C 015 Didi Arifin   Mahaka Castle Formula Bike MISS 25 16 0
Master C C 017 Sidarta INA19680221 RODALINK XTR Malang 2:52.956 9 38 38
Master C C 021 M. Barda'i INA19660628 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung 2:57.256 11 34 34
Master C C 022 Erwin C. Rusmana INA19640713 RODALINK XTR Malang 2:48.225 6 44 44
Master C C 023 Bambang Sugiarto INA19561015 IKABUSANA 3:05.694 14 28 28
Master C C 024 Haning Khohan INA19640502 RODALINK XTR Malang MISS 26 15 0
Master C C 025 Andreas Kuhn INA19620918 The Bike Shop - Banshee - BMTB MISS 27 14 0
Master C C 028 Bambang Sudiro 19610405 TeamIlikithi SIBC Sram 3:15.870 17 24 24
Master C C 038 Suprih Wahyudi INA19680510 Bali Downhillers 2:42.878 5 46 46
Master C C 039 Ahmad Husen INA19680727 Jember All Mountain Jember MISS 28 13 0
Master C C 042 Witto Donald   Freeride Jungkie MISS 29 12 0
Master C C 043 Ferry irawan INA19690409 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Surabaya MISS 30 11 0
Master C C 044 Rahman Subagyo 19641231 Baonk MISS 31 10 0
Master C C 045 Budi Wusonodadi INA19661211 2 - Bike Brother, Tori - Tori MISS 32 9 0
Master C C 046 M. Teguh Roziadi INA19581114 Bali Downhillers 3:05.727 15 26 26
Master C C 047 G Halim 19670210 SMB Top Gun Adrenalin Racing 3:02.851 13 30 30
Master C C 049 Ikram Syamsudin   KSH Oakley MISS 33 8 0
Master C C 050 G'Baian INA19670329 Freedom Indha Bike 3:15.502 16 25 25
Master C C 051 Yusuf 'Oecoep' INA19590216 TMG Translibas MISS 34 7 0
Master C C 052 Dimex INA19661025 XTR Malang Singosari MISS 35 6 0
Master C C 053 Sriyono 19680804 Aentaem 2:56.473 10 36 36
Master C C 055 Arya 19680317 H4 MISS 36 5 0
Master C C 071 Bagus DW 19610708 SIBC Semarang All Mountain 3:01.378 12 32 32
Master C C 072 Ilyas Cobra INA19680915 Teamilikiti SIBC SRAM 2:27.702 1 60 60
Master C C 073 Ahmad Rizaldi Hefni   Surabaya Glory Racing team MISS 37 4 0
Master C C 075 Dias Ketut Wardana 19630405 SIBC SRAM MISS 38 3 0
Master C C 076 Didik Dj   Freeland MISS 39 2 0
Master C C 080 Bambang   Volcano MTB Axelindo Akbors MISS 40 1 0
Master C C 081 Effendi     MISS 41 0 0
Master C C 181 Aryo     MISS 42 0 0
Sport S 004 Anton Darmawirya INA19810927 Aldomaru RideBuddies MISS 35 6 0
Sport S 005 Dimas Bayu INA19901205 Salmount zz cycles ISSI Salatiga 2:15.874 7 42 42
Sport S 008 Wempy Tri J INA19890309 Noise Bikers Lirboyo Farma Kediri 2:09.404 3 52 52
Sport S 010 M. Arief Susetyo 19850709 BAM GB ITB Ridebuddies 2:36.519 28 13 13
Sport S 016 Bagus Budi Setyawan INA19901212 A Class Factory Racing Solo 2:07.783 2 56 56
Sport S 017 Priyo Tri Nugroho INA19810705 Pelanggan Odjek Radi Bike 2:22.780 13 30 30
Sport S 021 Dragan Bagaswara 19890915 Teammilikiti Sram SIBC Suara Merdeka 2:25.097 16 25 25
Sport S 031 Michael Suwandi INA19861213 Freeride Junkie Insera Polygon 2:35.347 27 14 14
Sport S 034 Yadi Lukman Hakim 19880413 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung 3:06.886 32 9 9
Sport S 053 Nanda INA19850602 Aldomaru RideBuddies MISS 36 5 0
Sport S 060 Condro Yasmantoro INA19880614 Sri Merditomo Sport 2:29.754 21 20 20
Sport S 073 Galih Prihatama INA19910313 Ika Busana - ME MISS 37 4 0
Sport S 074 Dayu Prakasandi INA19900924 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung 2:19.339 10 36 36
Sport S 075 Khoirul Mukhib INA19901215 Djarum76 Polygon 2:04.624 1 60 60
Sport S 081 Zuhair Bobsaid INA19890104 Freeride Junkie MISS 38 3 0
Sport S 082 Mario Lautan INA19820704 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 39 2 0
Sport S 083 Dheny Riyanto INA19841219 MRC Kere-kere MISS 40 1 0
Sport S 084 Gunawan Suryantoro INA19830219 Rooster MISS 41 0 0
Sport S 086 Tino 'Jalu Putra' INA19831204 Freedom Madiun 2:28.265 18 23 23
Sport S 087 Ariyadi 'Arie Bhelux' INA19820725 Freedom Madiun 2:29.982 22 19 19
Sport S 088 Moko 'Uchil' INA19880525 Freedom Indha Bike Specialized / Magetan 2:31.903 25 16 16
Sport S 089 I Dewa Made Adi Dharmawan INA19890222 Bali Downhillers MISS 42 0 0
Sport S 090 Indra Herdianto INA19851027 Ika Busana Yogyakarta 2:15.211 5 46 46
Sport S 091 Risdiansyah INA19840304 All Star / JDC MISS 43 0 0
Sport S 092 Dicky Triono Yunanto INA19840614 All Star Jakarta - Fourteen AB - Crash Monkey MISS 44 0 0
Sport S 093 Pratomo Setyadi INA19810222 UNJ - JDC - All Star Jakarta 2:53.773 30 11 11
Sport S 094 Dwi Marsya INA19830408 Freedom Madiun 2:24.531 14 28 28
Sport S 095 Deddi WN Setiawan INA19830203 Kaliandra MISS 45 0 0
Sport S 096 Herman 'Moonthink Bilga' INA19810704 WIM Top Gun Team MISS 46 0 0
Sport S 097 Zul Irvan INA19860704 WIM Top Gun Team 3:16.050 34 7 7
Sport S 098 Bungkus Adi Susanto INA19910313 Salmount zzcycles ISSI Salatiga 2:25.032 15 26 26
Sport S 100 Triwe Wijayanto INA19881119 AB Bike Yogya 2:30.764 24 17 17
Sport S 101 Herri Prasetyo Adi INA19860909 Rooster G Skill Philips Norton Yogya 2:21.256 11 34 34
Sport S 102 Ahmad Sodiq 19901122 Sri Merditomo Sport Pati 2:28.297 19 22 22
Sport S 103 Galih Dewi Istiyanto INA19871029 Sri Merditomo Sport MISS 47 0 0
Sport S 104 Imam Syafi'i 'Afi' INA19840428 Garda Bangsa-Baonk Z-Bike Brother Jember MISS 48 0 0
Sport S 105 Wasis Tri Cahyono INA19810116 MTB Tri Cahyono MISS 49 0 0
Sport S 106 Yoga Budi Prasetio INA19880909 XTR Malang MISS 50 0 0
Sport S 107 Wawan Iblis INA19800815 Freedom Madiun 2:13.479 4 49 49
Sport S 108 Aldhy Chupy INA19881004 Yudya downhill Z-Bike Tori-tori Jember MISS 51 0 0
Sport S 109 Januarizai INA19900119 WIM Top Gun Team MISS 52 0 0
Sport S 110 Reingga Maraniko INA19840509 Balung Tuwo Gresik All mountain Team MISS 53 0 0
Sport S 111 I Made Hadi Sumarna 'Boncel' INA19821117 SBO Bike Bali MISS 54 0 0
Sport S 115 Muamar Kadafi 'Pimen' INA19870506 JBC Malang MISS 55 0 0
Sport S 116 Dhimas Sulistyo Nugroho INA19911105 Z-Bike MISS 56 0 0
Sport S 117 M. Mujib 19830707 W-Project Ika Busana 2:29.621 20 21 21
Sport S 118 Mas Permadi INA19910907 ISSI Kota Malang - UBK 2:16.557 8 40 40
Sport S 119 Rino Prayogo 19850608 GBC Red Arrow Banten 2:15.223 6 44 44
Sport S 120 Dody Nugroho 19860913 MTB Yogyakarta 2:27.179 17 24 24
Sport S 121 Agus Hermawan 19900526 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra Pratama 2:31.955 26 15 15
Sport S 122 Adi S 19830424 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes 2:51.468 29 12 12
Sport S 123 Kiki Ariyandi 19870827 Rodalink XTR Kudus 2:30.726 23 18 18
Sport S 124 Hendrik Wahyudi 19890604 Surya United Jember 2:17.469 9 38 38
Sport S 126 Dede Iskandar 19890322 UNJ MTB 2:54.518 31 10 10
Sport S 127 Ivan Widiatmoko 19850528 TE Adventure Team 3:09.467 33 8 8
Sport S 128 Andhi Agus Hudiantoro INA19900815 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung 2:22.610 12 32 32
Sport S 129 Putu Eka   Aloe Bali Bkiez Gang MISS 57 0 0
Sport S 130 Usrox   Jatayu Bali Racing Team Adrenaline MISS 58 0 0
Sport S 132 Alfa Punx   Z bike Broders family Squad MISS 59 0 0
Sport S 145 Dewata Priyo 19850116 H4 MISS 60 0 0
Sport S 146 Apit Setiono INA19900619 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) MISS 61 0 0
Sport S 150 Gede Nicco Satrya jaya   Team Banshee The Bike Shop Mon Buleleng MISS 62 0 0
Sport S 151 Isro Fudin 19890906 Adora Mahaka MISS 63 0 0
Women 101 Fitriyanti Riyanti INA19910417 United Bike Kencana MISS 10 48 0
Women 102 Exa Raudina INA19941022 Ikabusana Charmdevo WARP DURT 2:40.895 3 65 65
Women 103 Risa Suseanty INA19801025 Wim Cycle / Oakley 2:23.538 1 75 75
Women 105 Tri Kurnia Sari INA19880520 RodaLink XTR ISSI Kota Malang 2:32.431 2 70 70
Women 106 Audi Fareza INA19850717 Aldomaru Ride Buddies MISS 11 46 0
Women 113 Adri Wardhani INA19700523 Bali Downhillers MISS 12 44 0
Women 114 Fiqi Isnaini INA19901106 Ika Busana 2:52.551 5 59 59
Women 115 Dian INA19901010 RodaLink XTR Malang MISS 13 42 0
Women 116 Nifera Ufrotun Saidatun Nila INA19920621 Djarum76 Polygon 2:49.542 4 62 62
Women 117 Deca Widiasari Suryanda 19840731 Sportku.com Cycling 4:20.916 9 50 50
Women 118 Prihatiningsih 19871030 ISSI Kudus 3:51.209 8 52 52
Women 119 Tita Supita 19871115 UNJ MTb 2:54.254 6 56 56
Women 120 Astya Jasmine Mazaya 19970227 Ikabusana 3:03.866 7 54 54
Women 121 Regina Patricia 19970330 Bali Downhiller MISS 14 40 0
Women 130 Riska Agustine 19920729 WSP Management Women MISS 15 38 0
Women 131 Gity Nur Fitriani 19940320 ELGATO SBA MISS 16 36 0
Women 146 Putri Yushica 19870212 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) MISS 17 34 0
Youth Y 001 Ariyadi Whisnu Pambudi INA19960224 Axcelindo Vocano MTB 2:24.710 4 49 49
Youth Y 002 Satio Tirtatama INA19940121 A Class Pro Bike SBA Yogyakarta 2:29.416 9 38 38
Youth Y 003 A.A. Ngr Wisnu A. 'ABIEN' INA19960327 Ika Busana Banshee-The Bike Shop MISS 25 16 0
Youth Y 006 Adrian Pramudita INA19951123 TEAMILIKITHI Mor 29! 2:22.299 3 52 52
Youth Y 009 Ismail Nurdin Anshori INA19940511 United Bike Kencana ISSI Kota Malang  Unscarred Racing 2:17.423 2 56 56
Youth Y 016 Cendana Kamarullah 19950922 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All star Jkt 2:26.976 7 42 42
Youth Y 018 GB. Pramuditha INA19950226 ELGATOsba AdiMitra Polygon DPJ 2:27.321 8 40 40
Youth Y 021 Raka Bima Kurniawan Santoso INA19960114 JAM Surya United Jember 2:48.825 18 23 23
Youth Y 022 Daniar Akbar Maulana INA19960510 Z Bike Brothers - Tori Tori - AS Team MISS 26 15 0
Youth Y 023 Dimas Oktavian Indrata INA19961015 Z-Bike Brother Tori-tori-Dispendik Jember MISS 27 14 0
Youth Y 024 Rizky Wahyu Purnama INA19960403 Z Bike Brothers - Tori Tori - AS Team MISS 28 13 0
Youth Y 025 Yuansyah Audi Ananda INA19961122 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Dispendik Jember 2:49.929 19 22 22
Youth Y 026 Lazuardi Rahmadhani INA19950208 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Dispendik Jember 2:38.623 16 25 25
Youth Y 028 Yudha Ryan Wibowo INA19960531 Ika Busana Charmdevo 2:35.087 14 28 28
Youth Y 029 Taufiq Adi  Nugraha INA19940625 Ika Busana Charmdevo - Durt - ISSI Solo 2:14.556 1 60 60
Youth Y 030 Muh Faizal Zain INA19970328 Ika Busana 3:04.985 22 19 19
Youth Y 031 Wiranguna Loddi Rahmanto INA19940409 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori, AS Team MISS 29 12 0
Youth Y 032 Robbi Atokillah 19970828 AS Team Jember MISS 30 11 0
Youth Y 033 R Arya Geraldo Area INA19951015 Surya United JAM MISS 31 10 0
Youth Y 035 Rizka Ashari INA19960714 Salmon ZZ Cycle Kudus 2:29.517 10 36 36
Youth Y 036 Defta Viga Arifi INA19950601 Songgoriti 2:37.939 15 26 26
Youth Y 037 Rama Purba Dewa INA19990809 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 32 9 0
Youth Y 038 Mochammad Ilsen Sani INA19941127 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 33 8 0
Youth Y 039 Deyna Rizky Ramadhan INA19970117 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 34 7 0
Youth Y 040 Maximilian Wijaya INA19970828 Wim Cycle Surabaya MISS 35 6 0
Youth Y 041 Nurbani Alviano INA19950707 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung 2:25.604 5 46 46
Youth Y 042 Aldi Rahman 19950918 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung 2:49.943 20 21 21
Youth Y 043 Asep Si Bolang 19970914 Freedom Indha Bike Specialized / Madiun 3:42.399 24 17 17
Youth Y 044 Hendri Fitra S 19960220 TEAMILIKITHI Sram Suara Merdeka 2:25.685 6 44 44
Youth Y 045 David 19960112 GBC Red Arrow Banten 2:34.075 12 32 32
Youth Y 046 Pii   BNK BMB ISSI Brebes 2:32.026 11 34 34
Youth Y 047 M Multi Gangsar w 19960511 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes 2:34.437 13 30 30
Youth Y 048 Erlyan Abi Prasetyo 19960110 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes 2:45.056 17 24 24
Youth Y 049 Elang Jenar 19941029 MTB Yogyakarta 3:08.839 23 18 18
Youth Y 050 William Rudy Sudarwan 19960417 AB-Bike 2:59.401 21 20 20
Youth Y 051 Nabil Adani 19981029 Mahaka MISS 36 5 0
Youth Y 052 Maga Arsena   Mahaka Castle Formula Bike MISS 37 4 0
Youth Y 053 Komang Calvin Krisna Dwipa   MON Buleleng MISS 38 3 0
Youth Y 054 Putu Aldy Prahadi Putra 19970622 MON Buleleng MISS 39 2 0
Youth Y 055 Fredy Sukaino INA19931104 Freedom MISS 40 1 0
Youth Y 056 Hendri Jatmiko   JBC Malang MISS 41 0 0
Youth Y 057 Romi Aprilia 19950407 Bali Downhiller MISS 42 0 0