Data UKDI Hasil Crosscheck 2010 - Bedugul

Redaksi - Results

31 Dec 2010 23:20
558 Hits

Class BIB AthleteName UCICode Club Salatiga Pos P1 P2
Elite 001 Popo Ario Sejati INA19860724 United Bike Kencana ,Freeride junkie Clothing 2:54.752 2 70 70
Elite 002 Nurwarsito INA19780617 Polygon, Ikabusana, ISSI DIY 2:57.951 4 62 62
Elite 003 Afrizal Brasco INA19860401 Aldomaru RideBuddies 2:59.214 5 59 59
Elite 004 Candra Purnamawan 'Kamra' INA19860505 Aldomaru RideBuddies Oakley DCshoes PowerBalance 2:54.649 1 75 75
Elite 005 Yavento Ditra Pranata INA19900430 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ 3:05.274 10 48 48
Elite 006 Agus Suherlan INA19831009 MTBike Lintas Sumedang MISS 14 40 0
Elite 007 Priyo Susanto 'Gracia' INA19781110 United Bike Kencana 3:02.152 6 56 56
Elite 008 Sugianto Setiawan 'Hoho' INA19781022 United Bike Kencana 3:07.784 12 44 44
Elite 009 Purnomo INA19841212 United Bike Kencana-ISSI KOTA MALANG 3:05.652 11 46 46
Elite 010 YD Saputra INA19850312 A Class Factory Racing 3:04.824 7 54 54
Elite 011 Rofianta INA19810903 Rooster G.Skill Quadra Philips Norton Jogjakarta MISS 15 38 0
Elite 013 A.Setya Nugraha INA19881008 Ika Busana Polygon ISSI DIY 3:18.793 13 42 42
Elite 014 Mulyadi 'Ateng b-boy' INA19901015 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) 3:05.001 9 50 50
Elite 015 Chrisdian Mardianto 'Kilim' INA19840328 WIM Top Gun Team 3:04.852 8 52 52
Elite 016 Eko Purwanto 'Cakung' INA19860804 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-powered by Sram MISS 16 36 0
Elite 017 Adi Prehantoro INA19881026 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ MISS 17 34 0
Elite 018 Toni Syarifudin INA19890613 Ika Busana Chamdevo  Daya Urip Twenty Six Twenty MISS 18 32 0
Elite 019 Hildan Afos Katana INA19910701 Polygon Factory Team 2:55.224 3 65 65
Expert 031 Dimas Candra 'Bronx' INA19890711 A Class Factory Racing Solo 3:06.112 3 65 65
Expert 032 Ali Nurdin 'Akong b-man' INA19800924 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) 3:29.208 10 48 48
Expert 035 Fatwa Bambang INA19850807 Aldomaru RideBuddies BAM MISS 13 42 0
Expert 036 Abrori 'Blori' INA19880811 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-Rahmatika Powered by SRAM Kudus 3:09.741 4 62 62
Expert 037 Mampuri INA19800115 RODALINK XTR Malang MISS 14 40 0
Expert 041 M. Bashori Agus 'Bonchu' INA19870805 UBK Unscarred Racing 3:11.199 6 56 56
Expert 042 M. Nizar Sugianto INA19871215 Wim Top Gun Team Belitung 3:04.992 2 70 70
Expert 045 Mohammad Reza Aditya INA19881028 Ika Busana Charmdevo DURT Yogyakarta MISS 15 38 0
Expert 046 Septian Setia Hermansyah INA19890906 Adora Mahaka 3:18.871 8 52 52
Expert 050 Puguh Ahmadi INA19901112 Wim Top Gun Team MISS 16 36 0
Expert 051 David Iskandar INA19910910 Ika Busana Charmdevo GOPRO - ALOE G Bikez Gang ISSI DIY 3:03.507 1 75 75
Expert 052 Ary Gunawan INA19880216 RODALINK XTR Jember 3:09.778 5 59 59
Expert 053 Niko Dian Setiawam INA19900420 MRC-ISSI TRENGGALEK JATIM 3:24.338 9 50 50
Expert 055 Farid Riko 19900317 SakaMuria Farisa Bike SSR MISS 17 34 0
Expert 056 Haryadi Syah 19901128 Gliter Sram Jepara MISS 18 32 0
Expert 058 Herda Gojali 'Erda B-Young' INA19910312 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) 3:14.728 7 54 54
Expert 059 Yulius David INA19850627 Sportku.com 3:39.115 11 46 46
Expert 060 Ahmad Johari 19830202 ROAM 3:43.196 12 44 44
Junior 071 Yudha Kusuma INA19920925 ELGATO Polygon AdiMitra DPJ 3:07.163 2 70 70
Junior 072 Ulil Absor INA19930911 Giant-RedBraking-MOR29!-Rahmatika Powered by SRAM Kudus 3:12.544 3 65 65
Junior 073 Agung Pambudi INA19931013 RODALINK XTR Malang 3:06.690 1 75 75
Junior 074 Rama Yuda Dayarana INA19930531 All Stars Jakarta Boloo2 B bike 3:30.451 8 52 52
Junior 080 Pandu Atmajaya INA19920220 RODALINK XTR MISS 10 48 0
Junior 084 Melano Prasetya A INA19930531 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga 3:27.138 7 54 54
Junior 089 Aan 19960131 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Sidoarjo MISS 11 46 0
Junior 090 Malika Reza Faishal INA19921117 JAM-Surya United Jember 3:25.990 5 59 59
Junior 092 Theo Soleh Ivansyah INA19930829 MRC Trenggalek MISS 12 44 0
Junior 094 Hastu Pinandiyo YNP INA19921212 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga MISS 13 42 0
Junior 095 Iwan Rizwan INA19930922 Tis Jaya Bike Kota Banjar MISS 14 40 0
Junior 099 Hendri Jatmiko INA19960129 JBC Malang MISS 15 38 0
Junior 100 Ariza Fatwa INA19920213 Djarum76 Polygon Mor 29! 3:35.621 9 50 50
Junior 130 Andri Nugraha 19930904 GBC Red Arrow Banten MISS 16 36 0
Junior 132 Gandi Roseandri INA19930417 Daya Urip Popobear Ikabusana MISS 17 34 0
Junior 133 M Wildan 19930114 Djarum76 Polygon 3:15.829 4 62 62
Junior 145 Daniel James Richardson 'DJKO 19940330 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) 3:26.359 6 56 56
Master A A 003 Bismo INA19770108 BAM 3:43.940 3 52 52
Master A A 004 Marta Mufreni INA19780902 H4 3:47.597 5 46 46
Master A A 005 Muhammad Kurniawan 'Shawor' INA19770306 Salmount ZZ Cycles ISSI Salatiga 4:02.406 17 24 24
Master A A 006 Hari Santoso INA19750513 RODALINK XTR Malang 3:54.079 11 34 34
Master A A 008 Heri Susanto INA19780728 Elgato Polygon Adimitra DPJ 3:55.346 13 30 30
Master A A 009 Agung Sukardhono INA19770311 Giant-RedBraking-JAM 4:04.468 20 21 21
Master A A 010 Feri Ariaduta INA19750303   4:00.403 16 25 25
Master A A 011 Deny Hermawan INA19780204 RODALINK XTR MALANG MISS 39 2 0
Master A A 013 Rudolph Angelo Ratulangi 19750428 All Star Jakarta - Crash Monkey - JDC MISS 40 1 0
Master A A 014 Yon Hermana INA19751018 Freeride Junkie Specialized 4:20.335 27 14 14
Master A A 017 Chappy Daniel INA19770525 Mahaka - SRAM - United - Formula Bike 3:43.488 2 56 56
Master A A 018 Wahyudiansyah INA19770530 Fourteen AB Crach Monkey All Star Jakarta 4:48.251 34 7 7
Master A A 019 Arif Wijanarko 'Koko Petox' INA19760117 Salmount H4 ZZcycle Salatiga 4:06.365 22 19 19
Master A A 021 Jemmie Tauw INA19770418 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) 4:12.353 25 16 16
Master A A 022 Catur Guritno INA19751225 ISSI MALANG/UNSCARRED 3:54.217 12 32 32
Master A A 023 Frendy Gunawan INA19760320 RODALINK XTR Malang MISS 41 0 0
Master A A 024 Rahmat 'EPZ' INA19790728 Badeur Mimaki Bandung 3:48.412 7 42 42
Master A A 025 Rochmansyah INA19770226 Djarum 76 - MOR29 MISS 42 0 0
Master A A 026 Heruyanto 19750816 H4 Jakarta MISS 43 0 0
Master A A 038 Taufik 19750409 LA33-Dustlane 4:20.662 28 13 13
Master A A 039 Fathony Kurniawan INA19790727 BRITAMA 4:28.005 31 10 10
Master A A 049 Ahmad Fitri INA19750916 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta 4:54.414 35 6 6
Master A A 053 Adrian Bnazer INA19770501 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 44 0 0
Master A A 055 Rachmadhay INA19810712 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Sidoarjo MISS 45 0 0
Master A A 057 Sujatmiko 19751003 Rooster MISS 46 0 0
Master A A 059 Syah Riza Octavy Sandy 19811018 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember 5:50.505 37 4 4
Master A A 060 Yerry 'Pieters' INA19771026 Freedom Dewisri vertical 4:04.813 21 20 20
Master A A 061 A. Faisal Anas 19810906 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 47 0 0
Master A A 062 Gunawan Wibisono 19760607   MISS 48 0 0
Master A A 063 Denie Suprayudi INA19780902 Baonk Mountain Bike Jember 4:19.179 26 15 15
Master A A 064 Abikusno 19790812 Ika Busana MISS 49 0 0
Master A A 065 M Arief Noor INA19770702 All Start Jakarta - Fourteen AB 7:46.157 38 3 3
Master A A 066 Dhiyan Purwo Hendratminto INA19770312 Noise Bikers 4:07.680 23 18 18
Master A A 067 Heru Eko Nurcahyono 19740820 Noise Bikers Lirboyo Farma Kediri 3:32.515 1 60 60
Master A A 068 Wasis Utomo INA19790318 Elgato DPJ MISS 50 0 0
Master A A 069 Steven Sapril Rianto INA19790426 Mata Dewa Blitar Raya MISS 51 0 0
Master A A 070 Dhel Nanto INA19780323 Freedom Kepick MISS 52 0 0
Master A A 071 Sugianto INA19700903 Britama Z-Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 53 0 0
Master A A 072 Davi Wahyu Prasetiyo INA19781220 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Jember MISS 54 0 0
Master A A 073 Fuad Abinin INA19780204 Adrenalin Top Gun Racing 4:08.433 24 17 17
Master A A 074 Gusti Agung Brahmanda S INA19800304 Cinde Wilis Performance BRI 2 Bike Tori2 Jember 3:47.322 4 49 49
Master A A 075 Juan Bastian INA19750727 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 55 0 0
Master A A 076 Dian Candra AS INA19781202 XL da Bikes Seven Seven MISS 56 0 0
Master A A 077 Reza Aduy INA19800917 Badeur Mimaki Bandung 3:55.412 14 28 28
Master A A 078 Dois Audi P. INA19801202 Glory Racing Team 4:27.492 30 11 11
Master A A 079 Zainul Arifin INA19800528 Z-Bike Brother Tori Tori AS Team MISS 57 0 0
Master A A 080 I Nyoman Oka Sunarya   Bali Downhiller 3:49.519 8 40 40
Master A A 081 Andri Cahyono INA19790409 Kaliandra Malang MISS 58 0 0
Master A A 085 Syamsu Triantoro INA19781203 Insera Polygon MISS 59 0 0
Master A A 090 Iwan Patrika INA19791007 SIBC Semarang All Mountain MISS 60 0 0
Master A A 091 Didik Dwi Yulianto 19790701 Pelanggan Ojek BDE Jogja MISS 61 0 0
Master A A 093 Ony Artha INA19770622 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung MISS 62 0 0
Master A A 094 Ekovarick 19781208 SIBC Semarang All Mountain Suara Merdeka 3:47.781 6 44 44
Master A A 095 Mario CSP 19790605 ET Gears MISS 63 0 0
Master A A 096 Noor Zain Andriansyah 19770719 MMTB Multilan Mountain Bike MISS 64 0 0
Master A A 097 Andi Irawan Eko Prasetiyo 19790501 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra  Pratama MISS 65 0 0
Master A A 098 Sutadi 19780901 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra  Pratama MISS 66 0 0
Master A A 099 Agus Nomad   Bali Downhiller 4:03.417 19 22 22
Master A A 100 Susyanto 'Antox'   Bali Downhiller 3:51.829 10 36 36
Master A A 101 Fengky Gunawan   Bali Downhiller 4:02.473 18 23 23
Master A A 102 Soni Akhwan Wawan   Bali Downhiller 4:26.682 29 12 12
Master A A 103 Bobby   SBO Bike 3:50.906 9 38 38
Master A A 105 A. Pancama Limpad 19770526 Ardians Bike Division Azonic MISS 67 0 0
Master A A 106 Siswanto 19750706 Wim Top Gun MISS 68 0 0
Master A A 109 Yusuf Wibisono 19790416 Special Mor 29 MISS 69 0 0
Master A A 112 Uncle Bully   HAH-Go! 3:55.438 15 26 26
Master A A 125 Robby Firmansyah 19791130 Britama Z Bike Brother Tori-Tori 4:59.652 36 5 5
Master A A 127 Gusrah danu   Bimba kuta Bali 4:29.928 33 8 8
Master A A 128 Putu charma   ISSI Denpasar 4:28.854 32 9 9
Master A A 129 Yosafat 19780223 A-Class Solo MISS 70 0 0
Master A A 135 Danny 19780917 H4 MISS 71 0 0
Master A A 136 Sholihul Hadi 19781017 Santri Grup Solo MISS 72 0 0
Master A A 137 Abdul Kadir Audah 19790127 Santri Grup Solo MISS 73 0 0
Master B B 001 Benny Setyawan INA19730425   DNS 25 16 0
Master B B 002 Jack Jacobs INA19720814 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta 3:39.167 3 52 52
Master B B 003 Eris Mahpud INA19720713 Badeur Nets Bandung 3:57.199 5 46 46
Master B B 004 Setijadi Gunawan INA19700714 Adora-Mahaka - Bagus Bike - SRAM 4:05.789 9 38 38
Master B B 005 Roberto D'auria INA19710604 UFO Mahaka Team 4:27.348 17 24 24
Master B B 007 Wahyu Hardiyanto 19710410 A Class Factory Racing Solo MISS 27 14 0
Master B B 013 Leonardi Sohe INA19700814 Sohe Racing 9:46.969 24 17 17
Master B B 014 Andre Palmer INA19700224 Mahaka Spesialized, Freeride Junkie, Clothing Castle, Formula Bike, Sram, Poer Balance MISS 28 13 0
Master B B 016 I DW.MD Iwan Judijaya INA19710731 Banshee The Bike Shop 3:47.062 4 49 49
Master B B 017 Rudi Hartawan 'Ogel' INA19720514 All Star Jakarta-JDC-Adrenaline Bike 4:53.158 21 20 20
Master B B 018 Alfan Rudianto 19730207 XTR Klemuk MISS 29 12 0
Master B B 019 Agus Sugiarto 19690222 ELGATO SBA MISS 30 11 0
Master B B 023 Echwan Fahrudi 'Rhodex' INA19701009 VOLCANO MTB - Axelindo 4:16.498 13 30 30
Master B B 025 I DW GD Hari Sanjaya 'Eric' INA19690913 GOPRO The Bike Shop 4:25.650 15 26 26
Master B B 028 M Ichsan 'Koteng' 19711220 H4 P6 Cc MISS 31 10 0
Master B B 029 Faizin 'Fafa' INA19721005 Fourteen Ab Crash Monkey All Star Jakarta 4:27.442 18 23 23
Master B B 039 Edy Haryono 'Simon' 19701216 Ika Busana W project MISS 32 9 0
Master B B 050 Sugeng Hariadi INA19711222 Yudya Downhill Z Bike Tori2 BRItama Jember 4:33.503 19 22 22
Master B B 055 Iswendy Sohe INA19740717 Sohe Racing 4:07.384 12 32 32
Master B B 056 Nuroso INA19740323 Ikabusana Charmdevo Polygon Yogya 3:34.970 2 56 56
Master B B 057 Petrus Argo INA19740130 Aldomaru RideBuddies 4:07.117 10 36 36
Master B B 058 Danny Polli INA19731227 Racenet All Star Jakarta 4:03.408 7 42 42
Master B B 059 Achmad Safi'i INA19740907 Roda Link XTR Malang MISS 33 8 0
Master B B 064 Agung Lukito L. 'COEKITH' INA19740228 BALI DOWNHILLERS 4:33.548 20 21 21
Master B B 068 Bule Mufti 19700929 All Star Jakarta Crash Monkey Fourteen AB 5:59.299 23 18 18
Master B B 069 Agung Saputro INA19701101 Rooster G Skill Philips Norton Yogyakarta MISS 34 7 0
Master B B 070 Stevio Oktavian 'Epi' INA19741025 Partners Production MISS 35 6 0
Master B B 071 Bagus Herdo 'Vertical' INA19720923 Freedom Kepick Madiun MISS 36 5 0
Master B B 072 P. Wahjudisyah Pramana 'Didik' INA19700530 Z Bike Brother Tori Tori MISS 37 4 0
Master B B 073 Indra Ari Patria INA19741110 Z Bike Brother Tori Tori MISS 38 3 0
Master B B 074 Fatoni Setiawan 19710112 H4 MISS 39 2 0
Master B B 078 Supardi 19730619 Z-Bike Brother Tori2 Dispendik Jember 4:26.135 16 25 25
Master B B 083 Rudy Purnomo 19701226 Djarum76-Velo-Polygon-Mor29! MISS 40 1 0
Master B B 085 Ageng Prabowo 19720901 TE Adventure Team MISS 41 0 0
Master B B 087 Ardy Polli INA19721113 All Star Power Balance 4:07.276 11 34 34
Master B B 088 Andee Widjaja 19701207 Wim Top Gun Team MISS 42 0 0
Master B B 089 Sugianto 'Gimo'   Wim Top Team Belitung 4:05.204 8 40 40
Master B B 090 Mago Sarwono   Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) 4:59.019 22 19 19
Master B B 090 Galih Indrasna 19740602 H4 MISS 43 0 0
Master B B 091 Mohd Herman   Team Element banshee SG Fourteen AB 3:25.971 1 60 60
Master B B 092 Aan Ariyanto 19731023 SIBC - SRAM MISS 44 0 0
Master B B 093 Abdul Ghafar Ismail 19730511 Santri Grup Solo MISS 45 0 0
Master B B 097 S.W Wicaksono 19730731 SIBC DNS 26 15 0
Master B B 099 Roslee   Selangor Malaysia 4:19.920 14 28 28
Master B B 100 Erwin Surya 19740117 AASG Magelang MISS 46 0 0
Master B B 101 Rizal Hon   Fakawi Banshee 3:57.484 6 44 44
Master C C 001 Nollix Suwarna INA19650803 Giant-Redbraking-Mor29!-PO Nusantara Kudus - Powered by SRAM 4:17.196 7 42 42
Master C C 002 Chandra Ariavijaya INA19620107 Polygon Charmdevo Ika Busana 2620 4:15.049 6 44 44
Master C C 003 Wilman Jess Sunarko INA19660901 Badeur Nets Bandung 3:55.717 2 56 56
Master C C 004 Agus Prijanto INA19660426 RODALINK XTR MALANG 4:08.555 4 49 49
Master C C 005 Pyandono INA19630626 Volcano MTB Axelindo 4:44.761 12 32 32
Master C C 006 Pramono Hardi INA19650227 Badeur Zero two-two Bandung 3:54.188 1 60 60
Master C C 007 Satria Wibawa 'GungDe' INA19640318 Bali Downhillers 4:08.687 5 46 46
Master C C 008 Hari Mulyono INA19660406 Zero Two Two DNS 24 17 0
Master C C 009 Imam Senewe INA19620408 Elgato Sba Adi Mitra DPJ Polygon Jogya 5:17.009 17 24 24
Master C C 011 Rudhanton INA19631108 RODALINK XTR Malang 4:46.280 13 30 30
Master C C 013 Harjan Hidayat INA19650106 A Class Factory Racing Yogyakarta MISS 27 14 0
Master C C 014 Rif'an Tsaqif INA19640901 Ika Busana MISS 28 13 0
Master C C 015 Didi Arifin   Mahaka Castle Formula Bike 4:26.943 10 36 36
Master C C 017 Sidarta INA19680221 RODALINK XTR Malang 4:56.103 14 28 28
Master C C 021 M. Barda'i INA19660628 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung MISS 29 12 0
Master C C 022 Erwin C. Rusmana INA19640713 RODALINK XTR Malang 5:03.609 15 26 26
Master C C 023 Bambang Sugiarto INA19561015 IKABUSANA 5:51.355 21 20 20
Master C C 024 Haning Khohan INA19640502 RODALINK XTR Malang MISS 30 11 0
Master C C 025 Andreas Kuhn INA19620918 The Bike Shop - Banshee - BMTB MISS 31 10 0
Master C C 028 Bambang Sudiro 19610405 TeamIlikithi SIBC Sram MISS 32 9 0
Master C C 038 Suprih Wahyudi INA19680510 Bali Downhillers 4:39.845 11 34 34
Master C C 039 Ahmad Husen INA19680727 Jember All Mountain Jember 5:22.314 19 22 22
Master C C 042 Witto Donald   Freeride Jungkie 5:27.547 20 21 21
Master C C 043 Ferry irawan INA19690409 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Surabaya MISS 33 8 0
Master C C 044 Rahman Subagyo 19641231 Baonk MISS 34 7 0
Master C C 045 Budi Wusonodadi INA19661211 2 - Bike Brother, Tori - Tori MISS 35 6 0
Master C C 046 M. Teguh Roziadi INA19581114 Bali Downhillers 4:20.092 9 38 38
Master C C 047 G Halim 19670210 SMB Top Gun Adrenalin Racing MISS 36 5 0
Master C C 049 Ikram Syamsudin   KSH Oakley 4:07.421 3 52 52
Master C C 050 G'Baian INA19670329 Freedom Indha Bike MISS 37 4 0
Master C C 051 Yusuf 'Oecoep' INA19590216 TMG Translibas MISS 38 3 0
Master C C 052 Dimex INA19661025 XTR Malang Singosari MISS 39 2 0
Master C C 053 Sriyono 19680804 Aentaem MISS 40 1 0
Master C C 055 Arya 19680317 H4 MISS 41 0 0
Master C C 071 Bagus DW 19610708 SIBC Semarang All Mountain 5:03.801 16 25 25
Master C C 072 Ilyas Cobra INA19680915 Teamilikiti SIBC SRAM 4:19.155 8 40 40
Master C C 073 Ahmad Rizaldi Hefni   Surabaya Glory Racing team 5:20.886 18 23 23
Master C C 075 Dias Ketut Wardana 19630405 SIBC SRAM 8:47.758 23 18 18
Master C C 076 Didik Dj   Freeland MISS 42 0 0
Master C C 080 Bambang   Volcano MTB Axelindo Akbors DNS 25 16 0
Master C C 081 Effendi     DNS 26 15 0
Master C C 181 Aryo     6:55.799 22 19 19
Sport S 004 Anton Darmawirya INA19810927 Aldomaru RideBuddies 3:48.978 11 34 34
Sport S 005 Dimas Bayu INA19901205 Salmount zz cycles ISSI Salatiga 3:16.093 2 56 56
Sport S 008 Wempy Tri J INA19890309 Noise Bikers Lirboyo Farma Kediri 3:17.756 3 52 52
Sport S 010 M. Arief Susetyo 19850709 BAM GB ITB Ridebuddies MISS 20 21 0
Sport S 016 Bagus Budi Setyawan INA19901212 A Class Factory Racing Solo 3:19.233 4 49 49
Sport S 017 Priyo Tri Nugroho INA19810705 Pelanggan Odjek Radi Bike 3:36.992 8 40 40
Sport S 021 Dragan Bagaswara 19890915 Teammilikiti Sram SIBC Suara Merdeka 3:50.791 12 32 32
Sport S 031 Michael Suwandi INA19861213 Freeride Junkie Insera Polygon MISS 21 20 0
Sport S 034 Yadi Lukman Hakim 19880413 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung MISS 22 19 0
Sport S 053 Nanda INA19850602 Aldomaru RideBuddies MISS 23 18 0
Sport S 060 Condro Yasmantoro INA19880614 Sri Merditomo Sport MISS 24 17 0
Sport S 073 Galih Prihatama INA19910313 Ika Busana - ME MISS 25 16 0
Sport S 074 Dayu Prakasandi INA19900924 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung MISS 26 15 0
Sport S 075 Khoirul Mukhib INA19901215 Djarum76 Polygon 3:13.210 1 60 60
Sport S 081 Zuhair Bobsaid INA19890104 Freeride Junkie 4:08.316 16 25 25
Sport S 082 Mario Lautan INA19820704 Freeride Junkie  Bike N bikez Specialized Surabaya MISS 27 14 0
Sport S 083 Dheny Riyanto INA19841219 MRC Kere-kere MISS 28 13 0
Sport S 084 Gunawan Suryantoro INA19830219 Rooster MISS 29 12 0
Sport S 086 Tino 'Jalu Putra' INA19831204 Freedom Madiun MISS 30 11 0
Sport S 087 Ariyadi 'Arie Bhelux' INA19820725 Freedom Madiun MISS 31 10 0
Sport S 088 Moko 'Uchil' INA19880525 Freedom Indha Bike Specialized / Magetan MISS 32 9 0
Sport S 089 I Dewa Made Adi Dharmawan INA19890222 Bali Downhillers 3:24.589 5 46 46
Sport S 090 Indra Herdianto INA19851027 Ika Busana Yogyakarta MISS 33 8 0
Sport S 091 Risdiansyah INA19840304 All Star / JDC MISS 34 7 0
Sport S 092 Dicky Triono Yunanto INA19840614 All Star Jakarta - Fourteen AB - Crash Monkey 4:06.648 15 26 26
Sport S 093 Pratomo Setyadi INA19810222 UNJ - JDC - All Star Jakarta 4:51.972 19 22 22
Sport S 094 Dwi Marsya INA19830408 Freedom Madiun MISS 35 6 0
Sport S 095 Deddi WN Setiawan INA19830203 Kaliandra 4:17.764 17 24 24
Sport S 096 Herman 'Moonthink Bilga' INA19810704 WIM Top Gun Team MISS 36 5 0
Sport S 097 Zul Irvan INA19860704 WIM Top Gun Team MISS 37 4 0
Sport S 098 Bungkus Adi Susanto INA19910313 Salmount zzcycles ISSI Salatiga MISS 38 3 0
Sport S 100 Triwe Wijayanto INA19881119 AB Bike Yogya MISS 39 2 0
Sport S 101 Herri Prasetyo Adi INA19860909 Rooster G Skill Philips Norton Yogya MISS 40 1 0
Sport S 102 Ahmad Sodiq 19901122 Sri Merditomo Sport Pati MISS 41 0 0
Sport S 103 Galih Dewi Istiyanto INA19871029 Sri Merditomo Sport MISS 42 0 0
Sport S 104 Imam Syafi'i 'Afi' INA19840428 Garda Bangsa-Baonk Z-Bike Brother Jember MISS 43 0 0
Sport S 105 Wasis Tri Cahyono INA19810116 MTB Tri Cahyono MISS 44 0 0
Sport S 106 Yoga Budi Prasetio INA19880909 XTR Malang MISS 45 0 0
Sport S 107 Wawan Iblis INA19800815 Freedom Madiun MISS 46 0 0
Sport S 108 Aldhy Chupy INA19881004 Yudya downhill Z-Bike Tori-tori Jember MISS 47 0 0
Sport S 109 Januarizai INA19900119 WIM Top Gun Team MISS 48 0 0
Sport S 110 Reingga Maraniko INA19840509 Balung Tuwo Gresik All mountain Team MISS 49 0 0
Sport S 111 I Made Hadi Sumarna 'Boncel' INA19821117 SBO Bike Bali 3:38.405 9 38 38
Sport S 115 Muamar Kadafi 'Pimen' INA19870506 JBC Malang MISS 50 0 0
Sport S 116 Dhimas Sulistyo Nugroho INA19911105 Z-Bike MISS 51 0 0
Sport S 117 M. Mujib 19830707 W-Project Ika Busana 3:56.031 14 28 28
Sport S 118 Mas Permadi INA19910907 ISSI Kota Malang - UBK MISS 52 0 0
Sport S 119 Rino Prayogo 19850608 GBC Red Arrow Banten MISS 53 0 0
Sport S 120 Dody Nugroho 19860913 MTB Yogyakarta MISS 54 0 0
Sport S 121 Agus Hermawan 19900526 MTB Yogyakarta, Enggal Jaya, Ellsy, Tirta Mulya, Putra Pratama MISS 55 0 0
Sport S 122 Adi S 19830424 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes MISS 56 0 0
Sport S 123 Kiki Ariyandi 19870827 Rodalink XTR Kudus MISS 57 0 0
Sport S 124 Hendrik Wahyudi 19890604 Surya United Jember 3:32.803 7 42 42
Sport S 126 Dede Iskandar 19890322 UNJ MTB MISS 58 0 0
Sport S 127 Ivan Widiatmoko 19850528 TE Adventure Team MISS 59 0 0
Sport S 128 Andhi Agus Hudiantoro INA19900815 MTB Pro ISSI Temanggung MISS 60 0 0
Sport S 129 Putu Eka   Aloe Bali Bkiez Gang 3:53.503 13 30 30
Sport S 130 Usrox   Jatayu Bali Racing Team Adrenaline 3:28.450 6 44 44
Sport S 132 Alfa Punx   Z bike Broders family Squad 4:47.948 18 23 23
Sport S 145 Dewata Priyo 19850116 H4 MISS 61 0 0
Sport S 146 Apit Setiono INA19900619 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (bbike/bosowa/bintang sobo/bolo2) MISS 62 0 0
Sport S 150 Gede Nicco Satrya jaya   Team Banshee The Bike Shop Mon Buleleng 3:44.776 10 36 36
Sport S 151 Isro Fudin 19890906 Adora Mahaka MISS 63 0 0
Women 101 Fitriyanti Riyanti INA19910417 United Bike Kencana 3:55.414 4 62 62
Women 102 Exa Raudina INA19941022 Ikabusana Charmdevo WARP DURT 3:45.273 1 75 75
Women 103 Risa Suseanty INA19801025 Wim Cycle / Oakley MISS 10 48 0
Women 105 Tri Kurnia Sari INA19880520 RodaLink XTR ISSI Kota Malang 3:51.751 2 70 70
Women 106 Audi Fareza INA19850717 Aldomaru Ride Buddies 3:56.101 5 59 59
Women 113 Adri Wardhani INA19700523 Bali Downhillers 5:18.115 9 50 50
Women 114 Fiqi Isnaini INA19901106 Ika Busana 4:36.000 7 54 54
Women 115 Dian INA19901010 RodaLink XTR Malang MISS 11 46 0
Women 116 Nifera Ufrotun Saidatun Nila INA19920621 Djarum76 Polygon 4:08.358 6 56 56
Women 117 Deca Widiasari Suryanda 19840731 Sportku.com Cycling MISS 12 44 0
Women 118 Prihatiningsih 19871030 ISSI Kudus MISS 13 42 0
Women 119 Tita Supita 19871115 UNJ MTb 4:37.382 8 52 52
Women 120 Astya Jasmine Mazaya 19970227 Ikabusana MISS 14 40 0
Women 121 Regina Patricia 19970330 Bali Downhiller 3:52.890 3 65 65
Women 130 Riska Agustine 19920729 WSP Management Women MISS 15 38 0
Women 131 Gity Nur Fitriani 19940320 ELGATO SBA MISS 16 36 0
Women 146 Putri Yushica 19870212 Freeride Zone B-Syndicate (Bbike/Bosowa/Bintang Sobo/Boloo2) MISS 17 34 0
Youth Y 001 Ariyadi Whisnu Pambudi INA19960224 Axcelindo Vocano MTB 3:35.230 4 49 49
Youth Y 002 Satio Tirtatama INA19940121 A Class Pro Bike SBA Yogyakarta 3:36.391 5 46 46
Youth Y 003 A.A. Ngr Wisnu A. 'ABIEN' INA19960327 Ika Busana Banshee-The Bike Shop 3:36.614 6 44 44
Youth Y 006 Adrian Pramudita INA19951123 TEAMILIKITHI Mor 29! 3:38.426 7 42 42
Youth Y 009 Ismail Nurdin Anshori INA19940511 United Bike Kencana ISSI Kota Malang  Unscarred Racing 3:26.035 2 56 56
Youth Y 016 Cendana Kamarullah 19950922 Fourteen AB Crash Monkey All star Jkt 3:43.305 10 36 36
Youth Y 018 GB. Pramuditha INA19950226 ELGATOsba AdiMitra Polygon DPJ 3:43.281 9 38 38
Youth Y 021 Raka Bima Kurniawan Santoso INA19960114 JAM Surya United Jember 3:58.466 13 30 30
Youth Y 022 Daniar Akbar Maulana INA19960510 Z Bike Brothers - Tori Tori - AS Team MISS 21 20 0
Youth Y 023 Dimas Oktavian Indrata INA19961015 Z-Bike Brother Tori-tori-Dispendik Jember 4:54.523 20 21 21
Youth Y 024 Rizky Wahyu Purnama INA19960403 Z Bike Brothers - Tori Tori - AS Team MISS 22 19 0
Youth Y 025 Yuansyah Audi Ananda INA19961122 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Dispendik Jember 4:15.264 16 25 25
Youth Y 026 Lazuardi Rahmadhani INA19950208 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori Dispendik Jember 4:04.862 15 26 26
Youth Y 028 Yudha Ryan Wibowo INA19960531 Ika Busana Charmdevo MISS 23 18 0
Youth Y 029 Taufiq Adi  Nugraha INA19940625 Ika Busana Charmdevo - Durt - ISSI Solo 3:23.787 1 60 60
Youth Y 030 Muh Faizal Zain INA19970328 Ika Busana MISS 24 17 0
Youth Y 031 Wiranguna Loddi Rahmanto INA19940409 Z Bike Brothers Tori Tori, AS Team MISS 25 16 0
Youth Y 032 Robbi Atokillah 19970828 AS Team Jember MISS 26 15 0
Youth Y 033 R Arya Geraldo Area INA19951015 Surya United JAM MISS 27 14 0
Youth Y 035 Rizka Ashari INA19960714 Salmon ZZ Cycle Kudus MISS 28 13 0
Youth Y 036 Defta Viga Arifi INA19950601 Songgoriti 3:52.352 12 32 32
Youth Y 037 Rama Purba Dewa INA19990809 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 29 12 0
Youth Y 038 Mochammad Ilsen Sani INA19941127 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 30 11 0
Youth Y 039 Deyna Rizky Ramadhan INA19970117 Balung Tuwo Gresik All Mountain Team MISS 31 10 0
Youth Y 040 Maximilian Wijaya INA19970828 Wim Cycle Surabaya MISS 32 9 0
Youth Y 041 Nurbani Alviano INA19950707 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung MISS 33 8 0
Youth Y 042 Aldi Rahman 19950918 MTB Pro - ISSI Temanggung MISS 34 7 0
Youth Y 043 Asep Si Bolang 19970914 Freedom Indha Bike Specialized / Madiun MISS 35 6 0
Youth Y 044 Hendri Fitra S 19960220 TEAMILIKITHI Sram Suara Merdeka 3:38.831 8 40 40
Youth Y 045 David 19960112 GBC Red Arrow Banten MISS 36 5 0
Youth Y 046 Pii   BNK BMB ISSI Brebes MISS 37 4 0
Youth Y 047 M Multi Gangsar w 19960511 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes MISS 38 3 0
Youth Y 048 Erlyan Abi Prasetyo 19960110 BNK BMB ISSI Brebes MISS 39 2 0
Youth Y 049 Elang Jenar 19941029 MTB Yogyakarta MISS 40 1 0
Youth Y 050 William Rudy Sudarwan 19960417 AB-Bike MISS 41 0 0
Youth Y 051 Nabil Adani 19981029 Mahaka 4:41.636 18 23 23
Youth Y 052 Maga Arsena   Mahaka Castle Formula Bike 4:40.390 17 24 24
Youth Y 053 Komang Calvin Krisna Dwipa   MON Buleleng 4:54.299 19 22 22
Youth Y 054 Putu Aldy Prahadi Putra 19970622 MON Buleleng 3:44.061 11 34 34
Youth Y 055 Fredy Sukaino INA19931104 Freedom MISS 42 0 0
Youth Y 056 Hendri Jatmiko   JBC Malang 3:58.972 14 28 28
Youth Y 057 Romi Aprilia 19950407 Bali Downhiller 3:27.873 3 52 52